Rang StNr Name, Vorname Schule Jg. M/W Zeit Platz
1 1698 Knapp, Manuel Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1983 1 00:11:06 1
2 1699 Mertens, Sebastian Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1983 1 00:11:07 2
3 1664 Knoch, Clemens Freie Waldorfschule / Filder 1984 1 00:11:20 1
4 1649 Seifert, Jonathan Freie Waldorfschule / Filder 1986 1 00:11:24 1
5 1593 Seyfried, Andreas Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1984 1 00:11:26 2
6 1655 Brüning, Sebastian Freie Waldorfschule / Filder 1985 1 00:11:33 1
7 1653 Martzog, Kilian Freie Waldorfschule / Filder 1986 1 00:12:04 2
8 1594 Akcay, Gökhan Jahnschule Harthausen 1986 1 00:12:08 3
9 1590 Brenner, Martin Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1985 1 00:12:12 2
10 1592 Bilaniuk, Daniel Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1984 1 00:12:13 3
11 1636 Beck, Adrian Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 1986 1 00:12:14 4
12 1587 Thumm, Dennis Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1985 1 00:12:18 3
13 1640 Oguz, Kalender Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 1986 1 00:12:21 5
14 1690 Papadopoulos, Panagiotis Realschule Bernhausen 1986 1 00:12:28 6
15 1647 Schall, Reiner Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 1986 1 00:12:29 7
16 1571 Lipowsky, Daniel Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1986 1 00:12:31 8
17 1560 Langguth, Jens Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1986 1 00:12:41 9
18 1686 Lutz, Daniel Realschule Bernhausen 1986 1 00:12:43 10
19 1561 Nguyen, Quoc Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1986 1 00:12:52 11
20 1617 Schwertner, Daniel Realschule BZ Seefälle 1986 1 00:12:58 12
21 1680 Strauß, Jörg Freie Waldorfschule / Filder 1983 1 00:13:03 3
22 1579 Friedl, Tobias Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1986 1 00:13:06 13
23 1609 Fritz, Marius Realschule BZ Seefälle 1986 1 00:13:07 14
24 1603 Moreau, Daniel Realschule BZ Seefälle 1986 1 00:13:09 15
25 1629 Arnold, Carlo Realschule BZ Seefälle 1985 1 00:13:10 4
26 1656 Martzog, Johannes Freie Waldorfschule / Filder 1985 1 00:13:11 5
27 1615 Massier, Marcel Realschule BZ Seefälle 1986 1 00:13:23 16
28 1564 Frankenreiter, Sandra Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1986 2 00:13:27 1
29 1646 Mischke, Sebastian Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 1986 1 00:13:35 17
30 1678 Fügel, Philip Freie Waldorfschule / Filder 1983 1 00:13:36 4
31 1676 Ruckgaber, Esther Freie Waldorfschule / Filder 1983 2 00:13:40 1
32 1568 Gunesch, Willi Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1986 1 00:13:45 18
33 1634 Funke, Julian Realschule BZ Seefälle 1985 1 00:13:49 6
34 1575 Roth, Sabrina Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1986 2 00:13:53 2
35 1577 Ewinger, Fabian Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1986 1 00:14:01 19
36 1606 Weinmann, Markus Realschule BZ Seefälle 1986 1 00:14:08 20
37 1578 Weinmann, Johannes Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1986 1 00:14:27 21
38 1638 Grammel, Christian Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 1986 1 00:14:38 22
39 1567 Wetzstein, Filip Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1986 1 00:14:47 23
40 1694 Fidan, Ibrahim Wielandschule Sielmingen 1986 1 00:14:50 24
41 1582 Braun, Anne-Kathrin Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1986 2 00:14:51 3
42 1576 Benz, Vanessa Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1986 2 00:15:01 4
43 1644 Dragotel, Marius Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 1986 1 00:15:28 25
44 1650 Rothweiler, Elisabeth Freie Waldorfschule / Filder 1986 2 00:15:30 5
45 1652 Hertler, Carolin Freie Waldorfschule / Filder 1986 2 00:15:31 6
46 1584 Mägele, Vanessa Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1986 2 00:15:37 7
47 1648 Estko, Myriam Freie Waldorfschule / Filder 1986 2 00:15:38 8
48 1614 Weinmann, Sandra Realschule BZ Seefälle 1986 2 00:15:51 9
49 1677 Amos, Benjamin Freie Waldorfschule / Filder 1983 1 00:16:28 5
50 1645 Hofgärtner, Steffen Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 1986 1 00:16:29 26
51 1566 Lezsak, Matthias Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1986 1 00:16:30 27
52 1687 Lutz, Rahel Realschule Bernhausen 1986 2 00:16:38 10
53 1589 Helas, Christoph Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1985 1 00:16:47 7
54 1679 Stahl, Moritz Freie Waldorfschule / Filder 1983 1 00:16:48 6
55 1651 Springer, Vera Freie Waldorfschule / Filder 1986 2 00:16:52 11
56 1643 Konopka, Katharina Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 1986 2 00:17:01 12
57 1635 Mark, Mona Realschule BZ Seefälle 1985 2 00:17:06 1
58 1675 Bicker, Lena Freie Waldorfschule / Filder 1983 2 00:17:23 2
59 1622 Schwaiger, Ramona Realschule BZ Seefälle 1986 2 00:17:46 13
60 1586 Lorenz, Stefanie Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1986 2 00:18:01 14
61 1626 Krämer, Jana Realschule BZ Seefälle 1985 2 00:18:51 2
62 1631 Heß, Melanie Realschule BZ Seefälle 1985 2 00:19:01 3
63 1683 Große, Manuela Realschule Bernhausen 1986 2 00:19:05 15
64 1581 Löffler, Sandra Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1986 2 00:19:10 16
65 1684 Hörmann, Tanja Realschule Bernhausen 1986 2 00:19:18 17
66 1619 Bäuerle, Stephanie Realschule BZ Seefälle 1986 2 00:19:46 18
67 1611 Fischer, Sonja Realschule BZ Seefälle 1986 2 00:20:00 19
68 1691 Glaß, Jessica Realschule Bernhausen 1985 2 00:20:35 4
69 1612 Höpfner, Sina Realschule BZ Seefälle 1986 2 00:20:36 20
70 1610 Bopp, Cindy Realschule BZ Seefälle 1986 2 00:20:44 21
71 1628 Püschel, Stefanie Realschule BZ Seefälle 1985 2 00:20:49 5
72 1689 Wolpert, Sabrina Realschule Bernhausen 1986 2 00:21:02 22
73 1685 Lutscher, Jessica Realschule Bernhausen 1986 2 00:21:03 23
74 1613 Stallmach, Alexandra Realschule BZ Seefälle 1986 2 00:21:11 24
75 1620 Maas, Katja Realschule BZ Seefälle 1986 2 00:21:12 25
76 1625 Chand, Canan Realschule BZ Seefälle 1985 2 00:21:23 6
77 1674 Hertler, Silke Freie Waldorfschule / Filder 1983 2 00:22:09 3
78 1562 Frey, Carolin Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1986 2 00:22:10 26
79 1624 Vossler, Christina Realschule BZ Seefälle 1986 2 00:22:18 27
80 1621 Mischer, Julia Realschule BZ Seefälle 1986 2 00:22:20 28
81 1681 Grigoriadou, Theodora Gotthard-Müller-Schule 1986 2 00:23:05 29
82 1642 Gliese, Olivia Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 1986 2 00:23:54 30
83 1627 Laux, Sonja Realschule BZ Seefälle 1985 2 00:24:01 7