Rang StNr Name, Vorname Schule Jg. M/W Zeit Platz
1 1375 Waszek, Timo Realschule Bernhausen 1990 1 00:05:08 1
2 1218 Bärhold, Lars Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1989 1 00:05:21 2
3 1311 Rietze, Barry Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 1989 1 00:05:35 3
4 1321 Scharnreithner, Mathias Freie Waldorfschule / Filder 1989 1 00:05:36 4
5 1256 Daum, Philipp Realschule BZ Seefälle 1989 1 00:05:37 5
6 1316 Flinspach, David Freie Waldorfschule / Filder 1989 1 00:05:38 6
7 1279 Tasholli, Shiprim Jahnschule Harthausen 1989 1 00:05:39 7
8 1259 Kotraci, Daniel Realschule BZ Seefälle 1989 1 00:05:40 8
9 1245 Schweizer, Hartmut Realschule BZ Seefälle 1989 1 00:05:42 9
10 1240 Bisquerra, Pascal Realschule BZ Seefälle 1989 1 00:05:43 10
11 1376 Leins, Axel Freie Waldorfschule / Filder 1989 1 00:05:44 11
12 1230 Bückle, Friedrich Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1989 1 00:05:46 12
13 1247 Weinmann, René Realschule BZ Seefälle 1989 1 00:05:50 13
14 1263 Zander, Dominik Realschule BZ Seefälle 1989 1 00:05:51 14
15 1317 Hertler, Simon Freie Waldorfschule / Filder 1989 1 00:05:51 15
16 1201 Heinmann, Benjamin Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1989 1 00:05:55 16
17 1203 Lettenmaier, Frank Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1989 1 00:05:56 17
18 1229 Wiest, Elisa Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1989 2 00:05:57 1
19 1353 Sziljer, Vincent Realschule Bernhausen 1989 1 00:05:57 18
20 1222 Lipowsky, Tobias Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1989 1 00:05:58 19
21 1345 Alber, Patrick Realschule Bernhausen 1989 1 00:05:58 20
22 1204 Soetebier, Phillip Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1989 1 00:05:59 21
23 1242 Heuser, Julian Realschule BZ Seefälle 1989 1 00:06:01 22
24 1296 Gölz, Patrick Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 1989 1 00:06:03 23
25 1200 Bausch, Stefan Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1989 1 00:06:04 24
26 1319 Knoch, Katharina Freie Waldorfschule / Filder 1989 2 00:06:04 2
27 1221 Weller, Ann-Kathrin Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1989 2 00:06:05 3
28 1335 Strzys, Lucas Gotthard-Müller-Schule 1989 1 00:06:05 25
29 1202 Hering, Kurt Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1989 1 00:06:06 26
30 1313 Brüning, Mareike Freie Waldorfschule / Filder 1989 2 00:06:06 4
31 1356 Gruber, Sebastian Realschule Bernhausen 1989 1 00:06:07 27
32 1283 Picak, Özgür Pestalozzischule Sielmingen 1989 1 00:06:10 28
33 1363 Witzel, Jan Realschule Bernhausen 1989 1 00:06:11 29
34 1208 Freund, Steffen Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1989 1 00:06:15 30
35 1219 Schall, Dennis Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1989 1 00:06:16 31
36 1304 Steck, Tim Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 1989 1 00:06:16 32
37 1291 Mayer, Alexander Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 1989 1 00:06:17 33
38 1276 Krämer, Sina Realschule BZ Seefälle 1989 2 00:06:18 5
39 1365 Dogan, Ismail Realschule Bernhausen 1989 1 00:06:18 34
40 1344 Velioglu, Bahar Gotthard-Müller-Schule 1989 2 00:06:19 6
41 1220 Wirsching, Christian Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1989 1 00:06:20 35
42 1324 Frommer, Patrick Gotthard-Müller-Schule 1989 1 00:06:20 36
43 1227 Frey, Marissa Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1989 2 00:06:25 7
44 1367 Kannewurf, Alisa Realschule Bernhausen 1989 2 00:06:29 8
45 1209 Landenberger, Markus Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1989 1 00:06:32 37
46 1241 Dieß, Tassilo Realschule BZ Seefälle 1989 1 00:06:34 38
47 1302 Redavid, Marco Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 1989 1 00:06:37 39
48 1301 Mischke, Daniel Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 1989 1 00:06:38 40
49 1368 Kayumova, Zarina Realschule Bernhausen 1989 2 00:06:41 9
50 1238 Balci, Erkan Realschule BZ Seefälle 1989 1 00:06:42 41
51 1343 Schumacher, Manuela Gotthard-Müller-Schule 1989 2 00:06:42 10
52 1264 Adam, Ulli Realschule BZ Seefälle 1989 1 00:06:43 42
53 1300 Matz, Marius Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 1989 1 00:06:44 43
54 1205 Kappel, Lena Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1989 2 00:06:47 11
55 1318 Schwarz, Elena Freie Waldorfschule / Filder 1989 2 00:06:48 12
56 1224 Ziegler, Maike Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1989 2 00:06:51 13
57 1272 Thumm, Marko Realschule BZ Seefälle 1989 1 00:06:52 44
58 1347 Doster, Micha Realschule Bernhausen 1989 1 00:06:52 45
59 1271 Prvanov, Nikola Realschule BZ Seefälle 1989 1 00:06:53 46
60 1239 Bellucci, Kevin Realschule BZ Seefälle 1989 1 00:06:54 47
61 1348 Hörmann, Marc Realschule Bernhausen 1989 1 00:06:55 48
62 1214 Kraft, Carolin Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1989 2 00:06:56 14
63 1292 Özcan, Tanju Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 1989 1 00:06:56 49
64 1280 Schock, Marion Jahnschule Harthausen 1989 2 00:06:57 15
65 1215 Weinmann, Nina Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1989 2 00:06:59 16
66 1234 Kenntner, Simone Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1989 2 00:07:00 17
67 1261 Meixner, Marcel Realschule BZ Seefälle 1989 1 00:07:01 50
68 1237 Schuhbauer, Katharina Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1989 2 00:07:02 18
69 1352 Stickler, Lea Realschule Bernhausen 1989 2 00:07:02 19
70 1284 Stellavato, Mattia Pestalozzischule Sielmingen 1989 1 00:07:03 51
71 1285 Stechert, Patrick Pestalozzischule Sielmingen 1989 1 00:07:04 52
72 1342 Rippler, Daniela Gotthard-Müller-Schule 1989 2 00:07:04 20
73 1228 Hiessl, Milena Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1989 2 00:07:05 21
74 1232 Günther, Janine Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1989 2 00:07:06 22
75 1281 Azemi, Bekim Pestalozzischule Sielmingen 1989 1 00:07:07 53
76 1286 Husaj, Antigona Pestalozzischule Sielmingen 1989 2 00:07:08 23
77 1257 Helmer, Jonathan Realschule BZ Seefälle 1989 1 00:07:09 54
78 1210 Bathija, Alwin Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1989 1 00:07:10 55
79 1213 Gerber, Alena Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1989 2 00:07:11 24
80 1299 Korul, Metin Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 1989 1 00:07:11 56
81 1233 Hörz, Stefanie Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1989 2 00:07:12 25
82 1325 Gervalla, Mergim Gotthard-Müller-Schule 1989 1 00:07:12 57
83 1327 Meier, Patrick Gotthard-Müller-Schule 1989 1 00:07:13 58
84 1258 Kopp, Stefan Realschule BZ Seefälle 1989 1 00:07:14 59
85 1225 Schaible, Katharina Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1989 2 00:07:15 26
86 1346 Brenner, Florian Realschule Bernhausen 1989 1 00:07:15 60
87 1373 Veit, Corinna Realschule Bernhausen 1989 2 00:07:22 27
88 1216 Künzel, Kristina Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1989 2 00:07:23 28
89 1364 Wydra, Sabine Realschule Bernhausen 1989 2 00:07:24 29
90 1369 Kazu, Salih Realschule Bernhausen 1989 1 00:07:25 61
91 1360 Sutaj, Leonora Realschule Bernhausen 1989 2 00:07:26 30
92 1315 Schaaf, Sophia Freie Waldorfschule / Filder 1989 2 00:07:27 31
93 1236 Reiter, Alice Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1989 2 00:07:35 32
94 1250 Leitenberger, Miriam Realschule BZ Seefälle 1989 2 00:07:37 33
95 1362 Bidlingmaier, Mario Realschule Bernhausen 1989 1 00:07:39 62
96 1249 Gerbert, Dominique Realschule BZ Seefälle 1989 2 00:07:41 34
97 1298 Gretz, Christian Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 1989 1 00:07:42 63
98 1341 Patsatzis, Aphrodite Gotthard-Müller-Schule 1989 2 00:07:43 35
99 1289 Häußermann, Silas Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 1989 1 00:07:44 64
100 1361 Vural, Melek Realschule Bernhausen 1989 2 00:07:47 36
101 1359 Spindler, Siegfried Realschule Bernhausen 1989 1 00:07:52 65
102 1338 Firat, Gamze Gotthard-Müller-Schule 1989 2 00:08:04 37
103 1332 Erjlmaz, Ümit Gotthard-Müller-Schule 1989 1 00:08:19 66
104 1372 Schiemann, Nicole Realschule Bernhausen 1989 2 00:08:20 38
105 1329 Schreiner, Sandra Gotthard-Müller-Schule 1989 2 00:08:26 39
106 1282 Idrontino, Gennaro Pestalozzischule Sielmingen 1989 1 00:08:27 67
107 1340 Özaydin, Gülcan Gotthard-Müller-Schule 1989 2 00:08:28 40
108 1211 Thorwart, Ines Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1989 2 00:08:31 41
109 1371 Novak, Stefanie Realschule Bernhausen 1989 2 00:08:34 42
110 1354 Hertler, Lisa Realschule Bernhausen 1989 2 00:08:37 43
111 1273 Vossler, Steffen Realschule BZ Seefälle 1989 1 00:08:38 68
112 1268 Knoth, Dominik Realschule BZ Seefälle 1989 1 00:08:44 69
113 1267 Grischtschenko, Stephan Realschule BZ Seefälle 1989 1 00:08:45 70
114 1266 Drexler, Christian Realschule BZ Seefälle 1989 1 00:08:46 71
115 1308 Stelzer, Rebecca Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 1989 2 00:08:46 44
116 1253 Steinle, Stephanie Realschule BZ Seefälle 1989 2 00:08:48 45
117 1309 Decker, Tamara Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 1989 2 00:08:48 46
118 1357 Mannan, Adnan Realschule Bernhausen 1989 1 00:08:49 72
119 1358 Riti, Sandro Realschule Bernhausen 1989 1 00:08:54 73
120 1275 Jonak, Simone Realschule BZ Seefälle 1989 2 00:08:56 47
121 1295 Colaianni, Marco Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 1989 1 00:09:02 74
122 1246 Thumm, Daniel Realschule BZ Seefälle 1989 1 00:09:37 75
123 1206 Marling, Ulrike Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1989 2 00:09:46 48
124 1339 Kowalsky, Madeleine Gotthard-Müller-Schule 1989 2 00:09:49 49
125 1306 Jabar Rashed, Shanaz Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 1989 2 00:09:50 50
126 1287 Alabed, Sanah Pestalozzischule Sielmingen 1989 2 00:09:51 51
127 1307 Kaluza, Simone Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 1989 2 00:09:51 52
128 1217 Schmidt, Sandra Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1989 2 00:09:54 53
129 1328 Lutz, Deborah Gotthard-Müller-Schule 1989 2 00:09:57 54
130 1260 Malter, Julian Realschule BZ Seefälle 1989 1 00:10:02 76
131 1255 Alber, Christoph Realschule BZ Seefälle 1989 1 00:10:20 77
132 1262 Troyer, Patrick Realschule BZ Seefälle 1989 1 00:10:21 78