Rang StNr Name, Vorname Schule Jg. M/W Zeit Platz
1 998 Hofgärtner, Daniel Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 1990 1 00:05:37 1
2 1012 Matrai, Mario Freie Waldorfschule / Filder 1990 1 00:05:40 2
3 1148 Eisenmann, Timo Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1990 1 00:05:41 3
4 1126 Geissinger, Marco Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1990 1 00:05:42 4
5 959 Müller, Frederic Realschule BZ Seefälle 1990 1 00:05:43 5
6 1105 Hafemann, Sina Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1990 2 00:05:43 1
7 1102 Briem, Janina Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1990 2 00:05:44 2
8 1146 Decker, Fabian Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1990 1 00:05:45 6
9 956 Kitzka, Johannes Realschule BZ Seefälle 1990 1 00:05:46 7
10 1124 Benzinger, Lukas Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1990 1 00:05:47 8
11 961 Roth, Patrick Realschule BZ Seefälle 1990 1 00:05:49 9
12 1111 Ruck, Mario Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1990 1 00:05:53 10
13 1027 Aller, Mario Realschule Bernhausen 1990 1 00:05:55 11
14 1052 Haag, Markus Realschule Bernhausen 1990 1 00:05:56 12
15 971 Pagel, Susanne Realschule BZ Seefälle 1990 2 00:05:57 3
16 962 Sand, Nikolai Realschule BZ Seefälle 1990 1 00:05:58 13
17 1147 Seyb, Philipp Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1990 1 00:06:00 14
18 1152 Stegmeier, Carolin Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1990 2 00:06:01 4
19 965 Zappe, Patrick Realschule BZ Seefälle 1990 1 00:06:05 15
20 1064 Pfeiffenberger, Kai Realschule Bernhausen 1990 1 00:06:06 16
21 1161 Auch, Madeline Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1990 2 00:06:06 5
22 979 Rietze, Lars Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 1990 1 00:06:07 17
23 1163 Kroschel, Louisa Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1990 2 00:06:08 6
24 1144 Siegmund, Thomas Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1990 1 00:06:13 18
25 1122 Steck, Marvin Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1990 1 00:06:14 19
26 1048 Briem, Felix Realschule Bernhausen 1990 1 00:06:15 20
27 1145 Djerke, Edem Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1990 1 00:06:15 21
28 1009 Reiner, Tilmann Freie Waldorfschule / Filder 1990 1 00:06:16 22
29 1162 Keisz, Nicole Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1990 2 00:06:16 7
30 1142 Zarfelder, Marina Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1990 2 00:06:17 8
31 1125 Straub, Philipp Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1990 1 00:06:18 23
32 1050 Gloggengießer, Christoph Realschule Bernhausen 1990 1 00:06:19 24
33 973 Aboagyye-Agyeman, Obed Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 1990 1 00:06:20 25
34 1158 Müller, Marco Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1990 1 00:06:21 26
35 1022 Hertler, Stefan Freie Waldorfschule / Filder 1990 1 00:06:22 27
36 1046 Birnbaum, Bjorn Realschule Bernhausen 1990 1 00:06:22 28
37 1166 Nagel, Sebastian Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1990 1 00:06:22 29
38 982 Troyer, Manuel Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 1990 1 00:06:23 30
39 1059 Grau, Sebastian Realschule Bernhausen 1990 1 00:06:23 31
40 1117 Franieck, Mila Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1990 2 00:06:23 9
41 1136 Lihs, Julia Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1990 2 00:06:24 10
42 1168 Birnstock, Dennis Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1990 1 00:06:25 32
43 1040 Waligora, Patrick Realschule Bernhausen 1990 1 00:06:26 33
44 1169 Schweier, Saskia Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1990 2 00:06:26 11
45 1065 Schad, Felix Realschule Bernhausen 1990 1 00:06:27 34
46 1128 Hörz, Matthias Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1990 1 00:06:28 35
47 1042 Weinmann, Hannes Realschule Bernhausen 1990 1 00:06:29 36
48 1131 Popov, Igor Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1990 1 00:06:29 37
49 993 Cvetkovic, Alexander Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 1990 1 00:06:31 38
50 1039 Taflanidis, Alexandros Realschule Bernhausen 1990 1 00:06:31 39
51 1004 Strana, Teuta Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 1990 2 00:06:32 12
52 1109 Wißt, Benjamin Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1990 1 00:06:32 40
53 1056 Srikantha, Priyanka Realschule Bernhausen 1990 2 00:06:33 13
54 1078 Uorhan, Burak Gotthard-Müller-Schule 1990 1 00:06:34 41
55 1063 König, Vanessa Realschule Bernhausen 1990 2 00:06:35 14
56 1041 Walker, Patrick Realschule Bernhausen 1990 1 00:06:36 42
57 1127 Harsch, Samuel Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1990 1 00:06:36 43
58 1069 Candir, Alican Gotthard-Müller-Schule 1990 1 00:06:37 44
59 1018 Forschner, Manuel Freie Waldorfschule / Filder 1990 1 00:06:39 45
60 1015 Ammon, Tobias Freie Waldorfschule / Filder 1990 1 00:06:41 46
61 1115 Tatigiannis, Nikolaos Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1990 1 00:06:41 47
62 954 Gaschler, Silke Realschule BZ Seefälle 1990 2 00:06:42 15
63 1005 Ruckgaber, Lorenz Freie Waldorfschule / Filder 1990 1 00:06:43 48
64 1054 Schraitle, Tobias Realschule Bernhausen 1990 1 00:06:43 49
65 999 Mürdter, Daniel Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 1990 1 00:06:44 50
66 1113 Arnold, Lasse Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1990 1 00:06:45 51
67 1067 Wallner, Jens Realschule Bernhausen 1990 1 00:06:46 52
68 1055 Schweizer, Simon Realschule Bernhausen 1990 1 00:06:47 53
69 953 Muddemann, Karsten Realschule BZ Seefälle 1990 1 00:06:48 54
70 1043 Alber, Thomas Realschule Bernhausen 1990 1 00:06:48 55
71 1104 Gnädig, Romina Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1990 2 00:06:48 16
72 1026 Gebhart, Sara Freie Waldorfschule / Filder 1990 2 00:06:49 17
73 1047 Birnbaum, Jasmin Realschule Bernhausen 1990 2 00:06:49 18
74 1061 Kirchner, Jessica Realschule Bernhausen 1990 2 00:06:50 19
75 1023 Deckers, Martha Freie Waldorfschule / Filder 1990 2 00:06:51 20
76 1106 Rave, Manuela Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1990 2 00:06:51 21
77 1025 Ibach, Mareike Freie Waldorfschule / Filder 1990 2 00:06:52 22
78 1123 Krautheim, Benedict Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1990 1 00:06:53 56
79 1108 Weinmann, Frederic Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1990 1 00:06:54 57
80 1176 Kettnaker, Vincent Freie Walddorfschule / Filder 1990 1 00:06:55 58
81 957 Manz, Simon Realschule BZ Seefälle 1990 1 00:06:56 59
82 978 Persichilli, Gianluca Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 1990 1 00:06:57 60
83 1151 Jerke, Mara-Annett Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1990 2 00:06:59 23
84 968 Köse, Serap Realschule BZ Seefälle 1990 2 00:07:02 24
85 1099 Kidane, Thomas Pestalozzischule Sielmingen 1990 1 00:07:05 61
86 1160 Arnold, Carolin Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1990 2 00:07:05 25
87 1154 Vu, Van Anh Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1990 2 00:07:06 26
88 950 Bayha, Pepe Realschule BZ Seefälle 1990 1 00:07:07 62
89 1118 Grauf, Tanja Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1990 2 00:07:07 27
90 1049 Dudzik, Alena Realschule Bernhausen 1990 2 00:07:08 28
91 1072 Absenger, Sarah Gotthard-Müller-Schule 1990 2 00:07:10 29
92 1038 Steck, Sarah Realschule Bernhausen 1990 2 00:07:11 30
93 1120 Lutz, Philipp Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1990 1 00:07:11 63
94 1150 Khalib, Tarik Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1990 1 00:07:12 64
95 1156 Thorwart, Alexander Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1990 1 00:07:13 65
96 1121 Leonberger, Patrick Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1990 1 00:07:14 66
97 1139 Briem, Linda Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1990 2 00:07:15 31
98 1053 Lutz, Benjamin Realschule Bernhausen 1990 1 00:07:16 67
99 1133 Wichtler, Jacqueline Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1990 2 00:07:16 32
100 1058 Durak, Burcu Realschule Bernhausen 1990 2 00:07:17 33
101 1149 Neulen, Sebastian Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1990 1 00:07:17 68
102 1001 Jabar Rashed, Rosan Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 1990 2 00:07:18 34
103 994 Dana, Valmir Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 1990 1 00:07:19 69
104 1003 Serwaa, Abigail Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 1990 2 00:07:21 35
105 1020 Herzog, Marie-Luise Freie Waldorfschule / Filder 1990 2 00:07:24 36
106 1141 Renz, Patrizia Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1990 2 00:07:25 37
107 1119 Kösling, Tina Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1990 2 00:07:26 38
108 1165 Schleh, Juliane Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1990 2 00:07:27 39
109 1036 Schmiederer, Jasmin Realschule Bernhausen 1990 2 00:07:28 40
110 1044 Baier, Marcel Realschule Bernhausen 1990 1 00:07:29 70
111 991 Perhanidou, Marta Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 1990 2 00:07:31 41
112 1093 Maiello, Nadia Wielandschule Sielmingen 1990 2 00:07:31 42
113 970 Müllerbader, Marie Realschule BZ Seefälle 1990 2 00:07:32 43
114 984 Adelmann, Yvonne Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 1990 2 00:07:33 44
115 1060 Kinzinger, Sarah Realschule Bernhausen 1990 2 00:07:36 45
116 1070 Duran, Volkan Gotthard-Müller-Schule 1990 1 00:07:37 71
117 1153 Stiefel, Sinja Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1990 2 00:07:37 46
118 1032 Linke, Hendrik Realschule Bernhausen 1990 1 00:07:38 72
119 1138 Taubenberger, Jessica Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1990 2 00:07:38 47
120 983 Weinmann, Dennis Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 1990 1 00:07:39 73
121 1051 Gusko, Jonathan Realschule Bernhausen 1990 1 00:07:39 74
122 1140 Gunter, Sarah Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1990 2 00:07:39 48
123 963 Veit, Patrick Realschule BZ Seefälle 1990 1 00:07:40 75
124 1017 Behrend, Ramona Freie Waldorfschule / Filder 1990 2 00:07:42 49
125 967 Hatsisawas, Sewasti Realschule BZ Seefälle 1990 2 00:07:44 50
126 1031 Heinzmann, Carina Realschule Bernhausen 1990 2 00:07:49 51
127 1097 Geiss, Oliver Pestalozzischule Sielmingen 1990 1 00:07:50 76
128 1030 Erdogmus, Ferhat Realschule Bernhausen 1990 1 00:07:58 77
129 1013 Moos, David Freie Waldorfschule / Filder 1990 1 00:08:00 78
130 1094 Öztürk, Öznur Wielandschule Sielmingen 1990 2 00:08:01 52
131 1112 Weik, Manuel Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1990 1 00:08:01 79
132 985 Balé, Desirée Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 1990 2 00:08:04 53
133 1110 Müller, Ruben Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1990 1 00:08:06 80
134 1116 Bujok, Katrin Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1990 2 00:08:07 54
135 952 Geibrasch, Timo Realschule BZ Seefälle 1990 1 00:08:09 81
136 1062 Kljajic, Marija-Anastazija Realschule Bernhausen 1990 2 00:08:21 55
137 1085 Karolus, Jasmin Gotthard-Müller-Schule 1990 1 00:08:23 82
138 1103 Kern, Nadine Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1990 2 00:08:26 56
139 1171 Wartelsteiner, Ramona Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1990 2 00:08:35 57
140 988 Heß, Sandra Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 1990 2 00:08:37 58
141 1037 Seel, Jessica Realschule Bernhausen 1990 2 00:08:37 59
142 1135 Dickmann, Saskia Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1990 2 00:08:37 60
143 1086 Kuttroff, Bianca Gotthard-Müller-Schule 1990 2 00:08:38 61
144 1137 Porada, Esther Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1990 2 00:08:38 62
145 1081 Dimple, Joshi Gotthard-Müller-Schule 1990 1 00:08:39 83
146 1170 Herr, Alina Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1990 2 00:08:42 63
147 1077 Widmann, Daniela Gotthard-Müller-Schule 1990 2 00:08:43 64
148 980 Sabatino, Fabio Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 1990 1 00:08:45 84
149 1034 Malezoglou, Odysseas Realschule Bernhausen 1990 1 00:08:49 85
150 981 Steißlinger, Daniel Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 1990 1 00:08:50 86
151 1029 Briem, Johannes Realschule Bernhausen 1990 1 00:08:50 87
152 1019 Sdrzallek, Sarah Freie Waldorfschule / Filder 1990 2 00:08:51 65
153 1076 Skorta, Stamatina Gotthard-Müller-Schule 1990 2 00:08:52 66
154 1057 Bitterle, Fabian Realschule Bernhausen 1990 1 00:08:55 88
155 966 Akdemir, Derya Realschule BZ Seefälle 1990 2 00:09:07 67
156 1074 Karatas, Duygu Gotthard-Müller-Schule 1990 2 00:09:07 68
157 964 Waidelich, Tobias Realschule BZ Seefälle 1990 1 00:09:13 89
158 1134 Turgay, Melike Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 1990 2 00:09:16 69
159 974 Bitomsky, Dominik Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 1990 1 00:09:26 90
160 969 Mudri, Isabella Realschule BZ Seefälle 1990 2 00:09:29 70
161 1083 Rößler, Rene Gotthard-Müller-Schule 1990 1 00:09:32 91
162 951 Bruder, Fabian Realschule BZ Seefälle 1990 1 00:09:45 92
163 1098 Matej, Denis Pestalozzischule Sielmingen 1990 1 00:09:52 93
164 960 Müller, Mario Realschule BZ Seefälle 1990 1 00:09:56 94
165 1091 Ali, Yasmina Wielandschule Sielmingen 1990 2 00:10:06 71
166 1096 Stöferle, Nadine Wielandschule Sielmingen 1990 2 00:10:08 72
167 989 Kaluza, Martina Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 1990 2 00:10:18 73
168 990 Meier, Jessica Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 1990 2 00:10:23 74
169 1079 Büyükyaglioglu, Betül Gotthard-Müller-Schule 1990 2 00:10:23 75
170 986 Bopp, Jennifer Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 1990 2 00:10:31 76
171 1092 Hertler, Ann-Sophie Wielandschule Sielmingen 1990 2 00:11:27 77
172 1073 Zlatoper, Melissa Gotthard-Müller-Schule 1990 2 00:11:39 78
955 Jäger, Julian Realschule BZ Seefälle 1990 1
958 Methfessel, Philipp Realschule BZ Seefälle 1990 1
972 Stedile, Jaqueline Realschule BZ Seefälle 1990 2
975 Bruder, Jörg Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 1990 1
976 Bekem, Fatih Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 1990 1
977 Maier, Martin Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 1990 1
987 Dimou, Efangelia Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 1990 2
992 Bilgic, Mustafa Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 1990 1
995 Duman, Irfan Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 1990 1
996 Fidan, Ekrem Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 1990 1
997 Friederici, Brian Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 1990 1
1000 Özcan, Ugur Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 1990 1
1002 Roth, Lisa Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 1990 2
1006 Leypold, Natalie Freie Waldorfschule / Filder 1990 2
1007 Nabi, Lmar Freie Waldorfschule / Filder 1990 1
1008 Nicolaus, Christian Freie Waldorfschule / Filder 1990 1
1010 Rilli, Julian Freie Waldorfschule / Filder 1990 1
1011 Stützle, Martha Freie Waldorfschule / Filder 1990 2
1014 Kennerknecht, Michael Freie Waldorfschule / Filder 1990 1
1016 Frey, Kevin Freie Waldorfschule / Filder 1990 1
1021 Wolpert, Kathrin Freie Waldorfschule / Filder 1990 2
1024 Gross, Daniel Freie Waldorfschule / Filder 1990 1
1028 Bauer, Desiree Realschule Bernhausen 1990 2
1033 Lock, Christina Realschule Bernhausen 1990 2
1035 Reuter, Ronny Realschule Bernhausen 1990 1
1045 Baisch, Tamara Realschule Bernhausen 1990 2
1066 Stefljuk, Alexandra Realschule Bernhausen 1990 2
1068 Zorcic, Mara-Carmen Realschule Bernhausen 1990 2
1071 Stäbler, Florian Gotthard-Müller-Schule 1990 1
1075 Neziri, Arlinda Gotthard-Müller-Schule 1990 2
1080 Capella, Massimo Gotthard-Müller-Schule 1990 1
1082 Linke, Akim Gotthard-Müller-Schule 1990 1
1084 Steinmeir, Maximilian Gotthard-Müller-Schule 1990 1
1087 Stooß, Janina Gotthard-Müller-Schule 1990 2
1088 Kolgeci, Donieta Gotthard-Müller-Schule 1990 2
1089 Akyüz, Serhat Wielandschule Sielmingen 1990 1
1090 Buchstor, Maximilian Wielandschule Sielmingen 1990 1
1095 Hertler, Daniel-Marco Wielandschule Sielmingen 1990 1
1100 Russo, Francesco Pestalozzischule Sielmingen 1990 1
1101 Azemi, Sead Pestalozzischule Sielmingen 1990 1