Rang

StNr

Name, Vorname

Schule

Jg.

M/W

Zeit

Platz

1

100

Lutz, Daniel

Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen

1994

1

00:04:15

1

2

35

Ruck, Nico

Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt

1994

1

00:04:20

2

3

135

Staudt, Dominik

Jahnschule Harthausen

1994

1

00:04:21

3

4

145

Misimi, Burim

Jahnschule Harthausen

1994

1

00:04:22

4

5

121

Lutz, Florian

Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen

1994

1

00:04:23

5

6

41

Briem, Anna Lena

Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt

1994

2

00:04:24

1

7

72

Scholze, Nico

Gotthard-Müller-Schule

1994

1

00:04:26

6

8

143

Guillena, Lukas

Jahnschule Harthausen

1994

1

00:04:27

7

9

12

Strana, Kastriot

Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt

1994

1

00:04:28

8

10

65

Ambrozik, Artur

Gotthard-Müller-Schule

1994

1

00:04:29

9

11

14

Luikart, Simon

Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt

1994

1

00:04:30

10

12

42

Hörz, Julia

Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt

1994

2

00:04:33

2

13

17

Mayer, Tim

Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt

1994

1

00:04:34

11

14

15

Ihring, Thomas

Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt

1994

1

00:04:35

12

15

220

Weinmann, Axel

Grundschule Bonlanden

1994

1

00:04:37

13

16

18

Scheible, David

Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt

1994

1

00:04:38

14

17

130

Schaible, Heiko

Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen

1994

1

00:04:41

15

18

140

Schaber, Carolin

Jahnschule Harthausen

1994

2

00:04:42

3

19

153

Caesar, Siegfried

Wielandschule Sielmingen

1994

1

00:04:43

16

20

187

Wagner, Jan

Wielandschule Sielmingen

1994

1

00:04:45

17

21

32

Garziella, Fabio

Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt

1994

1

00:04:46

18

22

184

Dreher, Yannick

Wielandschule Sielmingen

1994

1

00:04:46

19

23

191

Müller, Theresa

Wielandschule Sielmingen

1994

2

00:04:47

4

24

71

Förderung, Marcus

Gotthard-Müller-Schule

1994

1

00:04:48

20

25

144

Hellbach, Dennis

Jahnschule Harthausen

1994

1

00:04:48

21

26

81

Hink, Janina

Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen

1994

2

00:04:49

5

27

11

Büttner, David

Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt

1994

1

00:04:50

22

28

151

Wolfer, Sarah

Jahnschule Harthausen

1994

2

00:04:50

6

29

47

Müller, Leon

Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt

1994

1

00:04:51

23

30

132

Arnold, Mike

Jahnschule Harthausen

1994

1

00:04:51

24

31

59

Eckhardt, André

Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt

1994

1

00:04:52

25

32

134

Benker, Sebastian

Jahnschule Harthausen

1994

1

00:04:52

26

33

202

Manz, Cassandra

Grundschule Bonlanden

1994

2

00:04:52

7

34

67

Jetter, Micha David

Gotthard-Müller-Schule

1994

1

00:04:53

27

35

204

Lohmeyer, Yannic

Grundschule Bonlanden

1994

1

00:04:53

28

36

44

Förderreuther, Verena

Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt

1994

2

00:04:54

8

37

78

Schaller, Christoph

Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen

1994

1

00:04:54

29

38

137

Haselmaier, Franziska

Jahnschule Harthausen

1994

2

00:04:56

9

39

13

Keller, Lars

Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt

1994

1

00:04:57

30

40

114

Galka, Florian

Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen

1994

1

00:04:57

31

41

63

Rau, Tim

Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt

1994

1

00:04:58

32

42

104

Schumacher, Nico

Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen

1994

1

00:04:58

33

43

219

Pascher, Michael

Grundschule Bonlanden

1994

1

00:04:58

34

44

19

Chu, Long

Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt

1994

1

00:04:59

35

45

141

Wensky, Saskia

Jahnschule Harthausen

1994

2

00:04:59

10

46

156

Schöpfer, Florian

Wielandschule Sielmingen

1994

1

00:04:59

36

47

64

Rave, Daniel

Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt

1994

1

00:05:00

37

48

96

Vapur, Ibrahim

Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen

1994

1

00:05:00

38

49

45

Wehrle, Amelie

Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt

1994

2

00:05:01

11

50

90

Lass, Julia

Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen

1994

2

00:05:01

12

51

154

Cankaya, Tolga

Wielandschule Sielmingen

1994

1

00:05:01

39

52

56

Wiegel, Alexander

Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt

1994

1

00:05:02

40

53

83

Ebert, Thomas

Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen

1994

1

00:05:02

41

54

5

Jauch, Annika

Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt

1994

2

00:05:03

13

55

101

Stäbler, David

Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen

1994

1

00:05:03

42

56

142

Gloss, Yannick

Jahnschule Harthausen

1994

1

00:05:04

43

57

31

Jauch, Markus

Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt

1994

1

00:05:05

44

58

79

Batema, Panam

Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen

1994

1

00:05:05

45

59

76

Schumacher, Daniel

Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen

1994

1

00:05:06

46

60

173

König, Dominik

Wielandschule Sielmingen

1994

1

00:05:06

47

61

36

Rütschle, Marco

Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt

1994

1

00:05:07

48

62

94

Veit, Sina

Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen

1994

2

00:05:08

14

63

174

Schulz, Marco

Wielandschule Sielmingen

1994

1

00:05:08

49

64

136

Harazim, Aurelie

Jahnschule Harthausen

1994

2

00:05:09

15

65

103

Ales, Marco

Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen

1994

1

00:05:10

50

66

222

Kruse, Nadja

Grundschule Bonlanden

1994

2

00:05:10

16

67

217

Anderson, Alina

Grundschule Bonlanden

1994

2

00:05:11

17

68

66

Auch, Marven

Gotthard-Müller-Schule

1994

1

00:05:12

51

69

80

Scherer, Manuela

Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen

1994

2

00:05:12

18

70

39

Döring, Dominik

Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt

1994

1

00:05:14

52

71

149

Schmid, Maike

Jahnschule Harthausen

1994

2

00:05:14

19

72

221

Erdmann, Sabrina

Grundschule Bonlanden

1994

2

00:05:14

20

73

178

Kokkonen, Riikje

Wielandschule Sielmingen

1994

2

00:05:15

21

74

53

Weinmann, Lionel

Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt

1994

1

00:05:16

53

75

126

Schanbacher, Jacqueline

Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen

1994

2

00:05:16

22

76

163

Hofmann, Kim

Wielandschule Sielmingen

1994

2

00:05:16

23

77

87

Hermann, Chris

Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen

1994

1

00:05:17

54

78

157

Schweizer, Maximilian

Wielandschule Sielmingen

1994

1

00:05:17

55

79

86

Streib, Manuel

Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen

1994

1

00:05:18

56

80

179

Mack, Anna-Lena

Wielandschule Sielmingen

1994

2

00:05:18

24

81

113

Baumstark, Nadine

Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen

1994

2

00:05:19

25

82

208

Tulgar, Onat

Grundschule Bonlanden

1994

1

00:05:19

57

83

89

Kluger, Victor

Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen

1994

1

00:05:20

58

84

166

Orefice, Stefania

Wielandschule Sielmingen

1994

2

00:05:20

26

85

49

Bauer, Christoph

Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt

1994

1

00:05:21

59

86

138

Jebasinski, Maike

Jahnschule Harthausen

1994

2

00:05:21

27

87

148

Ehlen, Jasmin

Jahnschule Harthausen

1994

2

00:05:22

28

88

10

Tatigiannis, Triantafillas

Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt

1994

1

00:05:24

60

89

107

Bitterle, Jannik

Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen

1994

1

00:05:24

61

90

213

Wunder, Alicia

Grundschule Bonlanden

1994

2

00:05:24

29

91

188

Wartelsteiner, Marco

Wielandschule Sielmingen

1994

1

00:05:25

62

92

34

Mildner, Markus

Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt

1994

1

00:05:26

63

93

177

Jöhnk, Annika

Wielandschule Sielmingen

1994

2

00:05:26

30

94

37

Pflieger, Marco

Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt

1994

1

00:05:27

64

95

215

Mürdter, Kai

Grundschule Bonlanden

1994

1

00:05:27

65

96

129

Binner, Christian

Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen

1994

1

00:05:28

66

97

186

Rummel, Robin

Wielandschule Sielmingen

1994

1

00:05:28

67

98

159

Wolf, Jakob

Wielandschule Sielmingen

1994

1

00:05:29

68

99

133

Arnold, Phil

Jahnschule Harthausen

1994

1

00:05:30

69

100

214

Filohn, Jonathan

Grundschule Bonlanden

1994

1

00:05:30

70

101

131

Arnold, Domenic

Jahnschule Harthausen

1994

1

00:05:31

71

102

218

Mantilla, Michelle

Grundschule Bonlanden

1994

2

00:05:31

31

103

127

Ruppert, Marvin

Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen

1994

1

00:05:32

72

104

206

Cendamo, Marco

Grundschule Bonlanden

1994

1

00:05:33

73

105

20

Bader, Maximilian

Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt

1994

1

00:05:34

74

106

99

Rösner, Moritz

Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen

1994

1

00:05:34

75

107

160

Auch, Myriam

Wielandschule Sielmingen

1994

2

00:05:34

32

108

180

Mezger, Marlene

Wielandschule Sielmingen

1994

2

00:05:36

33

109

29

Bader, Felix

Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt

1994

1

00:05:38

76

110

181

Saleh, Naomi

Wielandschule Sielmingen

1994

2

00:05:38

34

111

60

Edl, David

Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt

1994

1

00:05:39

77

112

197

Ernst, Jonathan

Grundschule Bonlanden

1994

1

00:05:39

78

113

54

Rösler, Marius

Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt

1994

1

00:05:40

79

114

165

Krauth, Hannah

Wielandschule Sielmingen

1994

2

00:05:40

35

115

2

Lange, Vanessa

Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt

1994

2

00:05:41

36

116

125

Kaiser, Jennifer

Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen

1994

2

00:05:41

37

117

175

Tefik, Denis

Wielandschule Sielmingen

1994

1

00:05:41

80

118

210

Müller, Michelle

Grundschule Bonlanden

1994

2

00:05:42

38

119

82

Brenner, Elora

Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen

1994

2

00:05:43

39

120

73

Cicek, Melke

Gotthard-Müller-Schule

1994

2

00:05:45

40

121

158

Wolber, Mike

Wielandschule Sielmingen

1994

1

00:05:45

81

122

23

Hinrichs, Claudia

Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt

1994

2

00:05:47

41

123

70

Gorgoglione, Federica

Gotthard-Müller-Schule

1994

2

00:05:48

42

124

69

Bilal, Toy

Gotthard-Müller-Schule

1994

1

00:05:49

82

125

162

Demling, Annika

Wielandschule Sielmingen

1994

2

00:05:49

43

126

61

Frischeisen, Kilian

Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt

1994

1

00:05:50

83

127

167

Schlecht, Saskia

Wielandschule Sielmingen

1994

2

00:05:50

44

128

97

Dag, Helin

Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen

1994

2

00:05:51

45

129

152

Bauer, Adrian

Wielandschule Sielmingen

1994

1

00:05:51

84

130

38

Pham Dan, Cuong

Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt

1994

1

00:05:52

85

131

105

Wang, Vivian

Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen

1994

2

00:05:54

46

132

1

Widmann, Katja

Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt

1994

2

00:05:57

47

133

106

Hörrmann, Lucijana

Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen

1994

2

00:05:57

48

134

117

Keck, Clemens

Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen

1994

1

00:05:58

86

135

62

Klumpp, Maximilian

Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt

1994

1

00:06:00

87

136

28

Wenzelburger, Laura-Marie

Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt

1994

2

00:06:02

49

137

123

Alber, Julika

Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen

1994

2

00:06:03

50

138

161

Auch, Nicole

Wielandschule Sielmingen

1994

2

00:06:03

51

139

168

Schroth, Jana

Wielandschule Sielmingen

1994

2

00:06:04

52

140

155

Gehrmann, Amadeus

Wielandschule Sielmingen

1994

1

00:06:06

88

141

7

Schlegel, Carolin

Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt

1994

2

00:06:07

53

142

209

Werner, Marc

Grundschule Bonlanden

1994

1

00:06:07

89

143

74

Bertram, Julia

Gotthard-Müller-Schule

1994

2

00:06:08

54

144

192

Peschel, Pia

Wielandschule Sielmingen

1994

2

00:06:08

55

145

4

Schroth, Viola

Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt

1994

2

00:06:09

56

146

119

Stauch, Jörg

Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen

1994

1

00:06:09

90

147

194

Schäfer, Vanessa

Wielandschule Sielmingen

1994

2

00:06:09

57

148

43

Aktas, Özlem

Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt

1994

2

00:06:10

58

149

139

Knoke, Julia

Jahnschule Harthausen

1994

2

00:06:10

59

150

27

Weinmann, Melanie

Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt

1994

2

00:06:11

60

151

102

Bolz, Laura

Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen

1994

2

00:06:11

61

152

21

Beichter, Lisa

Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt

1994

2

00:06:12

62

153

91

Jilka, Sabrina

Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen

1994

2

00:06:12

63

154

9

Heubach, Maren

Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt

1994

2

00:06:13

64

155

58

Wenzl, Valérie

Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt

1994

2

00:06:14

65

156

24

Neuer, Vanessa

Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt

1994

2

00:06:16

66

157

122

Dag, Dilara

Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen

1994

2

00:06:18

67

158

150

Vannata, Marzia

Jahnschule Harthausen

1994

2

00:06:22

68

159

182

Schweizer, Alexandra

Wielandschule Sielmingen

1994

2

00:06:23

69

160

98

Agyekum, Victoria

Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen

1994

2

00:06:24

70

161

46

Wanke, Katharina

Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt

1994

2

00:06:27

71

162

68

Riti, Fabio Daniele

Gotthard-Müller-Schule

1994

1

00:06:28

91

163

30

Balci, Bünyamin

Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt

1994

1

00:06:31

92

164

6

Henzler, Svenja

Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt

1994

2

00:06:32

72

165

8

Schweizer, Katharina

Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt

1994

2

00:06:34

73

166

25

Schneider, Marie-Luisa

Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt

1994

2

00:06:35

74

167

116

Hientz, Melissa

Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen

1994

2

00:06:37

75

168

201

Sheiki, Julian

Grundschule Bonlanden

1994

1

00:06:41

93

169

57

Pham, Thu Ha

Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt

1994

2

00:07:06

76

170

48

Gürler, Büsra

Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt

1994

2

00:07:22

77