26. Filder-Volkslauf, 29.04.2006
Ergebnisse Hauptlauf
[Rang] [StNr.] [Name] [Jg.] [Verein] [Zeit] [Klasse] [Platz]
1 37 Bauknecht, Werner 1953 LAV Asics Tübingen 00:32:47 M50 1
2 467 Weigert, Stefan 1986 TF Feuerbach Triathlon 00:33:23 M20 1
3 279 Hillebrand, Christoph 1981 LG Filder 00:33:50 M20 2
4 425 Tobias, Christoph 1979 Tria Echterdingen 00:34:01 M20 3
5 472 Weidner, Ingo 1968 LG Filder 00:34:04 M35 1
6 346 Günther, Detlef 1965 Tria Echterdingen 00:34:24 M40 1
7 40 Münzenmaier, Jochen 1974 Männerabend e.V. 00:34:31 M30 1
8 291 Schoof, Jakob 1974 Tria Echterdingen 00:34:40 M30 2
9 275 Dörfler, Martin 1975 Tria Echterdingen 00:34:59 M30 3
10 259 Maidel, Michael 1978 LG Filder 00:35:23 M20 4
11 379 Kühnemann, Stephan 1966 swim & go Stuttgart 00:35:28 M40 2
12 283 Holley, Uwe 1960 swim & go Stuttgart 00:36:10 M45 1
13 339 Biesinger, Jürgen 1959 Stuttgart Kickers 00:36:19 M45 2
14 508 Deininger, Reiner 1973 LG Filder 00:36:20 M30 4
15 519 Cordt, Andreas 1966 MT Bonlanden 00:36:23 M40 3
16 496 Hebemüller, Frank 1968 Esslingen 00:36:25 M35 2
17 146 Saier, Matthias 1965 Filderstadt-Plattenhardt 00:36:34 M40 4
18 260 Lippold, Günther 1953 LG Filder 00:36:43 M50 2
19 206 Pflieger, Roland 1958 TSV Hildrizhausen 00:36:44 M45 3
20 284 Menter, Markus 1966 MTV Stuttgart 00:36:54 M40 5
21 434 Diehl, Thomas 1971 Heart & Sole 00:37:04 M35 3
22 288 Bösel, Wolfgang 1956 TV Plochingen 00:37:07 M50 3
23 71 Glück, Klaus 1969 Stuttgart 00:37:09 M35 4
24 281 Weller, Tilo 1968 Skiclub Plüderhausen 00:37:20 M35 5
25 173 Krautwig, Tilo 1972 Die Gnadenlosen 00:37:22 M30 5
26 276 Fügel, Kai 1965 Team Glück-Engineering 00:37:25 M40 6
27 14 Beichter, Michael 1962 Filderstadt 00:37:26 M40 7
28 292 Mörz, Jochen 1968 EK Schwaikheim 00:37:31 M35 6
29 89 Wetzel, Wilhelm 1975 LNA Stuttgart 00:37:41 M30 6
30 278 Morales, Robert 1966 LG Filder 00:37:43 M40 8
31 324 Gaul, Karl-Heinz 1961 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 00:37:49 M45 4
32 126 Mäckle, Reinhard 1963 Bernd’s Radsportecke 00:37:55 M40 9
33 191 Grill, Steffen 1967 Französisches Viertel Tübingen 00:37:58 M35 7
34 262 Lochner, Robert 1981 Bonlanden 00:37:59 M20 5
35 340 Bendig, Annette 1980 Team Sport Schweizer 00:38:03 W20 1
36 193 Hauck, Martin 1971 Lauffreunde Merklingen 00:38:13 M35 8
37 251 Sistenich, Richard 1984 Friolzheim 00:38:18 M20 6
38 2 Ueberschär, Thomas 1967 BSG Flughafen Stuttgart 00:38:19 M35 9
39 380 Müller, Peter 1956 Hobbyläufer Feuerbach 00:38:23 M50 4
40 167 Nallinger, Mario 1963   00:38:38 M40 10
41 368 Robertson, Charles 1957 VFL Winterbach 00:38:39 M45 5
42 466 Wenzel, Alexander 1968 SKG Hedelfingen 00:38:45 M35 10
43 429 Rank, Christian 1978 TCN 00:38:46 M20 7
44 457 Kuret, Dieter 1958 MT Bonlanden 00:38:50 M45 6
45 96 Digel, Ralf 1964 Reutlingen 00:38:54 M40 11
46 203 Gutbrod, Dr. Jochen 1971 TSG Reutllingen 00:38:57 M35 11
47 305 Rokos, Alexander 1968 LT-PH Ludwigsburg 00:38:58 M35 12
48 255 Bubeck, Manfred 1959 LG Esslingen 00:38:59 M45 7
49 212 Passow, Klaus 1965 Plochingen 00:39:00 M40 12
50 34 Benzinger, Volker 1961 SV Bonlanden 00:39:01 M45 8
51 91 Tenbeitel, Thomas 1966 DZ BANK Runners 00:39:07 M40 13
52 272 Bruckner, Andreas 1963 Innowatt 00:39:08 M40 14
53 179 Steinsberger, Marc Coin 1990 Esslingen 00:39:10 M16-19 1
54 238 Schmidt, Silvia 1970 TSV Enzweihingen 00:39:14 W35 1
55 127 Mäckle, Friedhelm 1965 Bernd’s Radsportecke 00:39:15 M40 15
56 252 Kothmayr, Sabine 1971 LT Filderstadt 00:39:17 W35 2
57 454 Grupp, Dorothea 1973 Team Leosport 00:39:19 W30 1
58 253 Gaubisch, Manfred 1951 LT Renningen 00:39:32 M55 1
59 345 Schanz, Rüdiger 1949 TV Bronnweiler 00:39:39 M55 2
60 132 Frieß, Stephan 1969 Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 00:39:43 M35 13
61 367 Wanner, Markus 1964 Stuttgart 00:39:56 M40 16
62 464 Zimmermann, 1962 LAC Degerloch 00:39:59 M40 17
63 501 Grüb, Hartmut 1970 BSG Festo 00:40:00 M35 14
64 443 Reitnaer, Jürgen 1963 TSV Scharnhausen 00:40:01 M40 18
65 144 Zwicker, Thomas 1961 LT Illingen 00:40:02 M45 9
66 485 Herrmann, Hansjörg 1973 TV Stuppach 00:40:09 M30 7
67 178 Steinsberger, Eric Sebastian 1990 Esslingen 00:40:10 M16-19 2
68 174 Konz, Harry 1958 Sindelfingen 00:40:11 M45 10
69 213 Schikor, Thomas 1963 LG Kernen 00:40:20 M40 19
70 311 Müller, Hans-Reinhold 1966 LT Nürtingen-Roßdorf 00:40:23 M40 20
71 505 Hildebrand, Rainer 1960 Sillenbuch 00:40:26 M45 11
72 350 Huss, Herbert 1964 LAC Degerloch 00:40:33 M40 21
73 469 Nolle, Gerhard 1951 LG Schönbuch 00:40:36 M55 3
74 507 Hahn, Alexander 1971 Hahn u. Keller Sports 00:40:42 M35 15
75 230 Müller, Jürgen 1970 LAC Degerloch 00:40:47 M35 16
76 363 Opitz, Willi 1954 SFC LBBW 00:40:52 M50 5
77 349 Straube, Volker 1958 Böblingen 00:40:53 M45 12
78 462 Beck, Andreas 1964 Waldenbuch 00:40:54 M40 22
79 112 Heine, Clemens 1985   00:40:56 M20 8
80 320 Fehrle, Gerhard 1956 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 00:40:56 M50 6
81 495 Hübler, Hartmut 1944 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 00:41:12 M60 1
82 458 Pukropski, Peter 1958 SG Stern 00:41:13 M45 13
83 431 Erdmann, Frank 1967 SV Bonlanden 00:41:22 M35 17
84 165 Hunsdorfer, Martin 1956 FV Neuhausen 00:41:24 M50 7
85 468 Kowalczyk, Janosch 1990 TSV Eltingen 00:41:30 M16-19 3
86 312 Naak, Reiner 1972 Papa-Power-Göppingen 00:41:31 M30 8
87 355 Völker, Dominik 1973 TB Ruit 00:41:33 M30 9
88 461 Trautwein, Thomas 1963 Niemehrlaufen Stuttgart 00:41:34 M40 23
89 487 Vogler, Katrin 1972 TV Echterdingen 00:41:50 W30 2
90 361 Hofmann, Philipp 1988 LG Filder 00:41:54 M16-19 4
91 267 Smrcka, Radek 1979 Lauftreff St. Vinzenz 00:41:58 M20 9
92 1 Schwarzmann, Florian 1978 LT Filderstadt 00:41:59 M20 10
93 139 Vohrer, Jürgen 1963 TSV Altenriet 00:42:02 M40 24
94 460 Gohl, Dieter 1960 Lauftreff Musberg 00:42:07 M45 14
95 134 Knoll, Hans-Jörg 1960 SG Stern Stuttgart 00:42:09 M45 15
96 430 Steckroth, Bernd 1959 Tria Echterdingen 00:42:12 M45 16
97 286 Bauer, Reinhard 1966 TSV Wolfschlugen 00:42:13 M40 25
98 143 Kern, Andreas 1961 TSV Raidwangen 00:42:16 M45 17
99 133 Buchmann, Andreas 1967 Männerabend e.V. 00:42:21 M35 18
100 29 Lübke, Marcus 1967 MT Bonlanden 00:42:25 M35 19
101 68 Noll, Axel 1969 TSV Frickenhausen 00:42:28 M35 20
102 151 Glück, Thorsten 1972 TSV Plattenhardt 00:42:29 M30 10
103 358 Fuechsle, Dirk 1972 TSV Scheer 00:42:36 M30 11
104 490 Buda, Dirk 1959 Tria Echterdingen 00:42:37 M45 18
105 131 Bächle, Frank 1971 Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 00:42:40 M35 21
106 56 Giebler, Gerhard 1953 TSV Heumaden 00:42:41 M50 8
107 189 Ratzel, Rainer 1954 LG Leinfelden Echterdingen 00:42:42 M50 9
108 356 Albrecht, Dieter 1959 swim & go Stuttgart 00:42:43 M45 19
109 426 Schreitmüller, Helmut 1953 TC Kemnat 00:42:47 M50 10
110 175 Quattlender, Werner 1954 AST Reichenbach 00:42:52 M50 11
111 506 Heuschmann, Urs 1976 Leonberg 00:42:56 M30 12
112 236 Mewes, Joachim 1968 Tria Echterdingen 00:42:57 M35 22
113 484 Kakau, Oliver 1970 Tria Echterdingen 00:42:59 M35 23
114 348 Tautz, Stefan 1975 Plochingen 00:43:01 M30 13
115 432 Kupka, Jochen 1980 TV Nellingen-Badminton 00:43:05 M20 11
116 54 Gruber, Dr. Knut 1961 TV Nellingen 00:43:10 M45 20
117 300 Eilrich, Thomas 1956 MT Bonlanden 00:43:12 M50 12
118 274 Sattler, Jochen 1968 TSV Musberg 00:43:14 M35 24
119 180 Steinsberger, Timo Pascal 1990 Esslingen 00:43:22 M16-19 5
120 502 Hildebrand, Elke 1965 Stuttgart 00:43:31 W40 1
121 493 Volpp, Jan 1990 Innowatt 00:43:32 M16-19 6
122 295 Stumböck, Thomas 1967 www.lear-laeuft.de 00:43:33 M35 25
123 451 Maurer, Hans-Jürgen 1954 Herrenberg 00:43:34 M50 13
124 266 Vogel, Hans 1961 Lauftreff St. Vinzenz 00:43:35 M45 21
125 215 Stec, Eugeniusz 1954 SG Stern Sindelfingen 00:43:36 M50 14
126 282 Stern, Ronald 1954 TSV Bernhausen 00:43:37 M50 15
127 465 Vaas, Gerhard 1961 Heart & Sole 00:43:49 M45 22
128 198 Müller, Gerd 1968 Realschule Bernhausen 00:43:53 M35 26
129 248 Merriam, Kyle 1968   00:43:54 W35 3
130 459 Herb, Alois 1942 SG-Stern Stuttgart 00:43:55 M60 2
131 204 Bauer, Rüdiger 1961 MTV Stuttgart 00:43:56 M45 23
132 177 Steinsberger, Karin 1963 Esslingen 00:43:58 W40 2
133 470 Hampp, Dietmar 1951 TV Echterdingen 00:44:01 M55 4
134 263 Cardellino, Francesco 1963 STS Steinenbronn 00:44:10 M40 26
135 334 Berner, Steffen 1961 Denkendorf 00:44:14 M45 24
136 364 Saleh, Sianturi 1966   00:44:15 M40 27
137 321 Walter, Peter 1971 Tennis Denkendorf 00:44:19 M35 27
138 154 Schulz, Wolfram 1960 LAC Pliezhausen 00:44:31 M45 25
139 366 Widmann, Dietrich 1967 SV Sillenbuch 00:44:35 M35 28
140 494 Volpp, Jörg 1964 Innowatt 00:44:36 M40 28
141 80 Boudaoua, Mohammed 1968 Ostfildern 00:44:39 M35 29
142 296 Bolay, Achim 1967 Bührle-Support-Team 00:44:40 M35 30
143 293 Stalzer, Uwe 1963 Stuttgart 00:44:42 M40 29
144 444 Mack, Jürgen 1955 MT Bonlanden 00:44:44 M50 16
145 250 Groesz, Hans-Jürgen 1958 BSG Alstom 00:44:45 M45 26
146 244 Rempler, Hans-Uwe 1976 Harthäuser Feldmäuse 00:44:46 M30 14
147 489 Wengryn, Waldemar 1958 Filderstadt 00:44:54 M45 27
148 475 Weiblen, Iris 1965 Sindelfingen 00:44:57 W40 3
149 90 Dettmann, Volker 1945 MT Bonlanden 00:44:58 M60 3
150 261 Unke, Reiner 1969 Filderstadt 00:44:59 M35 31
151 88 Penkala, Konrad 1960 LT Schönaich 00:45:01 M45 28
152 210 Waidelich, Ralf 1965 Reichenbach-NIFEAY 00:45:08 M40 30
153 75 Kiess, Tilo 1966 TSV Musberg 00:45:12 M40 31
154 357 Deinert, Manuel 1964   00:45:16 M40 32
155 473 Schmidt, Andreas 1965 LT Degerloch 00:45:17 M40 33
156 439 Weiser, Ralph 1968 Bührle-Support-Team 00:45:21 M35 32
157 510 Löhner, Wilhelm 1950 VfL Sindelfingen Tria 00:45:22 M55 5
158 5 Steiner, Frank 1974 TSV Plattenhardt 00:45:24 M30 15
159 156 Mücke, Roland 1970 Badminton TV Nellingen 00:45:37 M35 33
160 125 Geiger, Steffen 1971 TB Untertürkheim Triathlon 00:45:42 M35 34
161 106 Esser, Michael 1959   00:45:48 M45 29
162 216 Rueckle, Uwe 1965 LAC Degerloch 00:45:50 M40 34
163 111 Göbel, Dieter 1948 Vita Parc Stuttgart 00:45:51 M55 6
164 135 Höing, Ralf 1962 Wernau 00:45:57 M40 35
165 240 Vidic, Franz 1981 Harthäuser Feldmäuse 00:45:58 M20 12
166 243 Mütschele, Ralf 1975 Harthäuser Feldmäuse 00:46:05 M30 16
167 249 Knapp, Eric 1962   00:46:07 M40 36
168 360 Unterreiner, Marc 1975 Leinfelden 00:46:10 M30 17
169 85 König, Pamela 1979   00:46:15 W20 2
170 383 Vivot, Peter 1961 LAC Degerloch 00:46:16 M45 30
171 342 Milankovic, Christian 1973 Möhringen 00:46:17 M30 18
172 497 Borho, Gerold 1962 TVE 00:46:18 M40 37
173 231 Feucht, Juergen 1939 MT Bonlanden 00:46:20 M65 1
174 338 Petersen, Wolfgang 1948 SV Bonlanden 00:46:23 M55 7
175 353 Stahl, Silke 1972 SV Vaihingen 00:46:27 W30 3
176 352 Stahl, Stefan 1974 SV Vaihingen 00:46:28 M30 19
177 319 Spielvogel, Jens 1966 Team Susi Stuttgart 00:46:29 M40 38
178 343 Weis, Norbert 1952 LT Neuffener Täle 00:46:30 M50 17
179 190 Wannenmacher, Rainer 1945 TSV Schmiden 00:46:31 M60 4
180 471 Pedal, Anja 1970 LT Degerloch 00:46:32 W35 4
181 371 Klein-Wiele, Frank 1966 Sillenbuch 00:46:33 M40 39
182 170 Blitzmann, Walter 1930 LG Esslingen 00:46:39 M70 1
183 277 Fügel, Birgit 1969 Team Glück-Engineering 00:46:40 W35 5
184 424 Fürster, Jochen 1968 Sparkassen Informatik 00:46:41 M35 35
185 318 Korge, Susanne 1957 Stuttgart 00:46:42 W45 1
186 488 Illing, Rolf 1950 Waldenbuch 00:46:43 M55 8
187 245 Grimmer, Thorsten 1974 Harthäuser Feldmäuse 00:46:47 M30 20
188 302 Joehnk, Oliver 1968 SV Bonlanden 00:46:53 M35 36
189 515 Kwiatkowski, Sascha 1981 Lauftreff St. Vinzenz 00:46:56 M20 13
190 332 Zetakovic, Ruzica 1966   00:46:57 W40 4
191 294 Kugler-Hillinger, Brigitte 1948 Filderstadt 00:46:59 W55 1
192 150 Mainka, Berthold 1934 TSV Frickenhausen 00:47:06 M70 2
193 441 Diez, Werner 1960   00:47:07 M45 31
194 499 Stöckl, Achim 1958 TV Echterdingen 00:47:08 M45 32
195 158 Zinnäcker, Thilo 1969 Plattenhardt 00:47:09 M35 37
196 365 Rott, Norbert 1958 Stetten 00:47:15 M45 33
197 196 Kiess, Stefanie 1968 TSV Musberg 00:47:16 W35 6
198 22 König, Sven 1974 NOC Stuttgart 00:47:18 M30 21
199 376 Rottenfusser, Kurt 1954 SFC Esslingen e.V. 00:47:20 M50 18
200 242 Mütschele, Ingrid 1944 Harthäuser Feldmäuse 00:47:21 W60 1
201 463 Geisert, Lutz 1956 TB Ruit 00:47:23 M50 19
202 11 Eigner, Wolfgang 1956 NOC Stuttgart 00:47:24 M50 20
203 137 Chwolka, Peter 1955 Stuttgart 00:47:25 M50 21
204 107 Bubeck, Jörg 1962 TV Hochdorf 00:47:26 M40 40
205 509 Messerle, Michael 1968 Tria Echterdingen 00:47:28 M35 38
206 421 Sohn, Kai 1968 Spurtfreunde Schneller, Gmünd 00:47:29 M35 39
207 453 Frey, Peter 1970 Lifestyle.de 00:47:31 M35 40
208 84 Koukai, Katja 1978   00:47:33 W20 3
209 188 Schröter, Tanja 1978   00:47:39 W20 4
210 381 Müller, Helga 1955 Hobbyläufer Feuerbach 00:47:42 W50 1
211 76 Gözde, Ümit 1976   00:47:44 M30 22
212 273 Bruckner, Max 1990 Innowatt 00:47:45 M16-19 7
213 39 Adam, Ulrich 1957 SV Bonlanden 00:47:47 M45 34
214 313 Sanwald, Rainer 1951 Filderstadt 00:47:48 M55 9
215 121 Jilg, Reinhard 1963 Läufermatt Altbach 00:47:51 M40 41
216 164 Angermeier, Beate 1965 MT Bonlanden 00:47:55 W40 5
217 21 Edelmann, Rainer 1955 Plattenhardt 00:48:04 M50 22
218 258 Sciarratta, Vincenzo 1967 Sizilianischer-Stier-Verein 00:48:06 M35 41
219 124 Zapp, Friedrich 1956   00:48:22 M50 23
220 374 Blum, Martin 1956 LAC Degerloch 00:48:24 M50 24
221 333 Rau, Frank 1966 NOC Stuttgart 00:48:27 M40 42
222 327 Rudolph, Rita 1941 LG Esslingen 00:48:30 W65 1
223 474 Weiblen, Ronnald 1966 Sindelfingen 00:48:32 M40 43
224 329 Weeber, Renate 1952 SV Bonlanden 00:48:35 W50 2
225 420 Wanner, Jörg 1970 LT Degerloch 00:48:38 M35 42
226 326 Strobel, Willi 1944 TSV Steinenbronn 00:48:41 M60 5
227 160 Vogt, Jacqueline 1962   00:48:42 W40 6
228 171 Stadler, Michael 1955 TSV Betzingen 00:48:43 M50 25
229 43 Lenzner, Dietmar 1960   00:48:44 M45 35
230 480 Ott, Robert 1961 TG Nürtingen 00:48:45 M45 36
231 514 Stadtmüller, Robert 1960   00:48:46 M45 37
232 303 Adam, Martin 1966 AV Bonlanden 00:48:53 M40 44
233 354 Schreiber, Uwe 1964 Steinenbronn 00:48:57 M40 45
234 268 Sindlinger, Marc 1972   00:48:58 M30 23
235 479 Reißer, Susanne 1958 SV Sillenbuch 00:49:00 W45 2
236 478 Weilacher, Peter 1957 Waldorfschule Filderstadt 00:49:09 M45 38
237 455 Hagen, Jürgen 1962   00:49:16 M40 46
238 330 Leverenz, Gunar 1959 AST Süßen 00:49:20 M45 39
239 264 Kurtz, Oliver 1971 Vitalita Breitenstein 00:49:21 M35 43
240 187 Scharnhorst, Patrick 1978   00:49:22 M20 14
241 492 Pasek, Sylvia 1971 SV Vaihingen 00:49:23 W35 7
242 287 Berndt, Markus 1981 Walddorf 00:49:25 M20 15
243 79 Gänß, Hartmut 1952 MT Bonlanden 00:49:27 M50 26
244 362 Schwithal-Grimm, Jochen 1942 MT Bonlanden 00:49:30 M60 6
245 192 Beirle, Heinz 1940 LG Kernen 00:49:34 M65 2
246 498 Laiss, Andrea 1969 TVE 00:49:45 W35 8
247 482 Sauer, Michael 1986 Bad Liebenzell 00:49:46 M20 16
248 450 Bardon, Monika 1975 Filderstadt-Bernhausen 00:49:56 W30 4
249 307 Foof, Frieder 1973 FCB Pokalsieger-Filderstadt 00:49:57 M30 24
250 123 Peters, Arndt 1970   00:50:03 M35 44
251 136 Rudolph, Andreas 1974   00:50:07 M30 25
252 301 Klink, Andreas 1966 Filderstadt-Bonlanden 00:50:08 M40 47
253 256 Krumm, Michael 1969   00:50:12 M35 45
254 232 Stierle, Karlheinz 1949 LT Filderstadt 00:50:15 M55 10
255 52 Braun, Stefan 1984 Uhingen 00:50:16 M20 17
256 159 Stodtko, Lothar 1938 TSV Neuhausen 00:50:17 M65 3
257 93 Wieder-Merkle, Angelika 1963 Stuttgart 00:50:21 W40 7
258 237 Pieper, Gerhard 1942 LT Filderstadt 00:50:23 M60 7
259 310 Klingner, Wolfgang 1940 VFL Stuttgart-Kaltental 00:50:27 M65 4
260 235 Kettnaker, Franz 1989 Filderklinik 00:50:28 M16-19 8
261 246 Niemela, Thomas 1968 Harthäuser Feldmäuse 00:50:35 M35 46
262 128 Schlauer, Stefan 1972 TSV Baltmannsweiler 00:50:38 M30 26
263 9 Pohl, Georg 1966 NOC Stuttgart 00:50:40 M40 48
264 382 Alber, Erwin 1951 Walddorf-Häslach 00:50:53 M55 11
265 513 Schmid, Bettina 1970   00:50:59 W35 9
266 378 Steimer, Manfred 1958 Denkendorf 00:51:08 M45 40
267 57 Heine, Inge 1954 Frauentreff Filderstadt 00:51:10 W50 3
268 438 Bub, Tillmann 1977 Bernhausen 00:51:11 M20 18
269 163 Steckroth, Fritz 1955 BSG Flughafen Stuttgart 00:51:12 M50 27
270 162 Schucker, Kurt 1974 BSG Flughafen Stuttgart 00:51:13 M30 27
271 32 Steinhauser, Jochen 1973 Sauhag-Runners 00:51:17 M30 28
272 110 Göbel, Gisela 1955 Vita Parc Stuttgart 00:51:23 W50 4
273 77 Rieder, Gunter 1951 von-null-auf-42 00:51:36 M55 12
274 63 Schrader, Frank 1959 Optik Schrader Filderstadt 00:51:40 M45 41
275 152 Genssle, Heike 1962 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 00:51:42 W40 8
276 15 Kanthak, Andreas 1963   00:51:47 M40 49
277 102 Hamberger, Rainer 1963 hobbyraser 00:51:52 M40 50
278 306 Weinmann, Thomas 1979 Bernhausen 00:51:55 M20 19
279 481 Rack, Thomas 1962 TSV Bernhausen 00:51:56 M40 51
280 518 Veit, Roland 1969   00:52:05 M35 47
281 452 Koch, Karl 1958 TSV Denkendorf 00:52:09 M45 42
282 369 Laur, Volker 1955 Filderstadt 00:52:13 M50 28
283 325 Schwarz, Ulrika 1956 RS-BZ Seefälle Bonlanden 00:52:14 W50 5
284 254 Sagert, Hartmut 1953 LT Filderstadt 00:52:15 M50 29
285 239 Hecker, Erwin 1942 TC Bernhausen 00:52:16 M60 8
286 322 Braun, Wilhelm 1934 Wendlingen 00:52:17 M70 3
287 153 Sandler, Elke 1966   00:52:19 W40 9
288 176 Stalzer, Alfred 1935 Stuttgart 00:52:24 M70 4
289 241 Gränz, Ronny 1982 Harthäuser Feldmäuse 00:52:34 M20 20
290 335 Berner, Claudia 1966 Denkendorf 00:52:39 W40 10
291 233 Wohlleben, Johannes 1951 Filderklinik 00:52:43 M55 13
292 503 Reinhardt, Andreas 1989 Sillenbuch 00:52:48 M16-19 9
293 194 Reichert, Diana 1978 Lauffreunde Merklingen 00:52:58 W20 5
294 280 Götz, Birgit 1959 Denkendorf 00:53:00 W45 3
295 122 Steinecker, Carsten 1961 Stetten 00:53:01 M45 43
296 104 Schuhbauer, Josef 1958 Filderstadt 00:53:02 M45 44
297 372 Dietz, Andreas 1971 Sportfreunde Schwaikheim 00:53:07 M35 48
298 94 Strobel, Haike 1981 Stuttgart 00:53:09 W20 6
299 440 Langhammer, Nico 1971 Lauftreff St. Vinzenz 00:53:10 M35 49
300 44 Ruthhardt, Michael 1969 Echterdingen 00:53:11 M35 50
301 309 Steck, Martina 1965 TSV Plattenhardt 00:53:13 W40 11
302 67 Wengert, Peter 1954 LT Schönaich 00:53:15 M50 30
303 423 Weber, Jürgen 1961 TSV Wernau 00:53:17 M45 45
304 375 Blum, Susanne 1962 LAC Degerloch 00:53:18 W40 12
305 138 Hecking, Christoph 1962   00:53:26 M40 52
306 516 Aba Kharbag, Karim 1980   00:53:27 M20 21
307 195 Volks, Bernhard 1953 TV Echterdingen 00:53:30 M50 31
308 87 Przybysz, Renata 1971 LT Schönaich 00:53:33 W35 10
309 155 Bostelmann, Katja 1974 Bernhausen 00:53:41 W30 5
310 205 Stöckel, Diana 1963 Therme LT Böblingen 00:53:42 W40 13
311 140 Fenchel, Gerhard 1959 TSV Altenriet 00:53:55 M45 46
312 433 Zurawski, Andreas 1962   00:53:56 M40 53
313 33 Rzepka, Wolfgang 1957   00:53:59 M45 47
314 72 Maier, Reinhard 1960 Filderstadt 00:54:01 M45 48
315 119 Grüne, Dr. Michael 1966 Plochingen 00:54:06 M40 54
316 476 Tiemann, Arne 1967   00:54:31 M35 51
317 341 Fröschle, Günter 1950 TSV Plattenhardt 00:54:32 M55 14
318 477 Hirtreiter, Walter 1955 Leinfelden 00:54:36 M50 32
319 74 Rall, Peter 1944 Reutlingen 00:54:44 M60 9
320 92 Zitzl, Markus 1964 Heart & Sole 00:54:47 M40 55
321 197 Feuerbacher, Matthias 1966 Bonlanden 00:54:48 M40 56
322 373 Sers, Christel 1936 Vita-Parc Stuttgart 00:55:02 W70 1
323 199 Mark, Karin 1960 Realschule Bernhausen 00:55:09 W45 4
324 504 Hildebrand, Wiebke 1989 Sillenbuch 00:55:10 W16-19 1
325 6 Kos, Renate 1949 MTV Stuttgart 00:55:15 W55 2
326 7 Kos, Benno 1948 MTV Stuttgart 00:55:16 M55 15
327 512 Schütt, Philipp 1986 Aichtal 00:55:22 M20 22
328 511 Bauder, Stefanie 1988 Tischardt 00:55:23 W16-19 2
329 344 Fabrig, Gabi 1958 TB Neuffen 00:55:24 W45 5
330 73 Maier, Iris 1962 Filderstadt 00:55:28 W40 14
331 31 Dunkel, Stefan 1969 Esslingen 00:55:33 M35 52
332 101 Hamberger, Sarah 1988 hobbyraser 00:55:42 W16-19 3
333 234 Kettnaker, Wolfram 1941 Filderklinik 00:55:49 M65 5
334 337 Bühler, Jürgen 1953 DHV 00:55:50 M50 33
335 100 Hamberger, Silvia 1963 hobbyraser 00:55:51 W40 15
336 141 Ehlers, Regina 1956 Sportfreunde Emmingen 00:55:58 W50 6
337 62 Schrader, Uschi 1965 Optik Schrader Filderstadt 00:56:06 W40 16
338 486 Herrmann, Kai-Uwe 1966 Filderstadt 00:56:18 M40 57
339 247 Hammer, Ute 1961 BSG Festo 00:56:21 W45 6
340 491 Mezhoud, Ali 1932 SV Vaihingen 00:56:25 M70 5
341 304 Rokos, Karl 1932 LT-PH Ludwigsburg 00:56:31 M70 6
342 377 Henzler-Braun, Bärbel 1968 Harthäuser Feldmäuse 00:56:32 W35 11
343 265 Grüell, Günter 1955 Stuttgart 00:56:36 M50 34
344 202 Fälchle, Sybille 1965 Bempflingen 00:56:42 W40 17
345 290 Obergöker, Frank 1968 RKV Denkendorf 00:56:44 M35 53
346 161 Sigloch, Markus 1974 Filderstadt 00:57:09 M30 29
347 25 Helm-Esslinger, Angelika 1956 LT Schönaich 00:57:18 W50 7
348 483 Fauß, Jürgen 1954 SV Bonlanden 00:57:31 M50 35
349 285 Schuerrle, Nadine 1977 Sillenbuch 00:57:39 W20 7
350 18 Roth, Joachim 1954 Fellbach 00:57:41 M50 36
351 207 Damaschke, Ralf 1973 Bonlanden 00:57:47 M30 30
352 19 Pitz, Wolfgang 1960 NOC Stuttgart 00:58:28 M45 49
353 3 Braack, Birgit 1968   00:58:36 W35 12
354 257 Balmer, Irene 1958 SKG Hedelfingen 00:58:37 W45 7
355 168 Wenke-Kittel, Karin 1962 TSV Scharnhausen 00:58:49 W40 18
356 428 Röckl, Magdalene 1968 Sielmingen 00:58:51 W35 13
357 323 Lübke, Janja 1971 Filderstadt-Sielmingen 00:59:04 W35 14
358 82 Kneucker, Rudolf 1951   00:59:05 M55 16
359 270 Wolfer, Gerti 1941 LT Filderstadt 00:59:08 W65 2
360 114 Matzke, Harald 1963 Filderstadt 00:59:20 M40 58
361 517 Temme, Markus 1969   00:59:28 M35 54
362 66 Wengert, Andrea 1982 LT Schönaich 00:59:30 W20 8
363 214 Schleicher, Ingrid 1955   00:59:31 W50 8
364 328 Traub, Susanne 1967 Team Susannchen Filderstadt 00:59:53 W35 15
365 370 Beschütz, Balthasar 1943 TSV Harthausen 00:59:54 M60 10
366 60 Bartsch, Julia 1979 Reutlingen 00:59:55 W20 9
367 314 Nossek, Dietmar 1941 Plattenhardt 01:00:27 M65 6
368 316 Nossek, Rainer 1978 Esslingen 01:00:28 M20 23
369 211 Luburic, Zdenka 1972   01:00:29 W30 6
370 65 Lass, Kristine 1969 Bernhausen 01:00:30 W35 16
371 315 Nossek, Klaus 1968 Walddorf 01:00:39 M35 55
372 208 Damaschke, Ulrike 1977 Bonlanden 01:01:02 W20 10
373 209 Alber, Meike 1979 Bonlanden 01:01:17 W20 11
374 108 Förster, Reginald 1960 TV Oeffingen 01:01:23 M45 50
375 20 Junker, Sabine 1972 Sielmingen 01:01:37 W30 7
376 436 Müller, Udo 1968   01:01:45 M35 56
377 435 Günther, Claudia 1968   01:01:46 W35 17
378 61 Herold, Antje 1976 Ansfeld-Österreich 01:01:47 W30 8
379 185 Schaber, Biggy 1962   01:01:48 W40 19
380 442 Thielemann, Daniel 1970   01:02:14 M35 57
381 142 Buhr, Heidi 1954   01:02:21 W50 9
382 157 von Ruedorffer, Pia 1975 Sielmingen 01:02:22 W30 9
383 120 Nagel, Andreas 1969 Filderstadt 01:02:50 M35 58
384 351 Reichle-Kanthak, 1957 Leinfelden-Echterdingen 01:02:56 W45 8
385 500 Grüb, Alexandra 1970 Filderstadt 01:03:33 W35 18
386 331 Maier, Brigitte 1944 Murrtal-Runners 01:03:55 W60 2
387 289 Obergöker, Christine 1968 RKV Denkendorf 01:04:26 W35 19
388 35 Köritzer, Markus 1969 Sauhag-Runners 01:04:27 M35 59
389 269 Teufel, Andreas 1965 Nürtingen 01:04:41 M40 59
390 271 Fuchs, Dagmar 1962 Nürtingen 01:04:42 W40 20
391 336 Döring, Frank 1932 SLC 01:04:59 M70 7
392 38 Sörensen, Thomas 1967 TSV Plattenhardt 01:05:52 M35 60
393 308 Steck, Ulrich 1961 TSV Plattenhardt 01:06:03 M45 51
394 172 Picciani, Martina 1962 SV Feldstetten 01:06:12 W40 21
395 359 Knorr, Heike 1969 Wolfschlugen 01:07:07 W35 20
396 166 Todorovic, Ingrid 1952 Stuttgart 01:07:14 W50 10
397 427 Kertzscher, Eckhard 1966 Sielmingen 01:07:20 M40 60
398 317 Gronen, Jutta 1967 Filderstadt TSV Bernhausen 01:08:18 W35 21
399 13 Gropp, Petra 1972 Filderstadt-Bonlanden 01:08:37 W30 10
400 422 Schmidt, Sandra 1972 Bonlanden 01:09:43 W30 11
401 115 Weiss, Evelyn 1972 Filderstadt 01:13:39 W30 12
402 347 Kmet, Tomasz 1924 TSV Musberg 01:28:31 M70 8
402 Finisher, Ergebnisse unter: www.filder-volkslauf.de