25. Filder-Volkslauf am 30.04.2005 - Hauptlauf - 10 km
[Rang] [Platz] [StNr.] [Name] [Jg.] [Verein] [Zeit] [Klasse]
1 1 475 Erdlenbruch, Dr. Michael 1959 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 00:34:11 M45
2 1 454 Tobias, Christoph 1979 Tria Echterdingen 00:34:16 M20
3 2 77 Straub, Steffen 1976 Heart&Sole Team 00:34:25 M20
4 3 394 Maidel, Michael 1978 LG Filder 00:34:31 M20
5 4 305 Bauer, Steven J. 1983 TSV Berkheim 00:35:12 M20
6 1 378 Schneider, Jens 1969 Plattenhardt 00:35:23 M35
7 1 75 Münzenmaier, Jochen 1974 Männerabend n.e.V 00:35:25 M30
8 2 472 Mergl, Mathias 1968 TSV Wolfschlugen 00:35:27 M35
9 2 321 Biesinger, Jürgen 1959 Stuttgarter Kickers 00:35:30 M45
10 1 200 Weinmann, Markus 1962 Tria Echterdingen 00:35:40 M40
11 5 446 Jensen, Tim 1981 Heart & Sole 00:35:55 M20
12 6 234 Kübel jun., Robert 1984 IGL Reutlingen 00:36:02 M20
13 7 350 Leibfarth, Michael 1984 TSG Reutlingen 00:36:06 M20
14 2 95 Dörfler, Martin 1975 Tria Echterdingen 00:36:10 M30
15 3 143 Vosseler, Matthias 1969 Sillenbuch 00:36:20 M35
16 1 346 Koch, Walter 1939 LG Filder 00:36:37 M65
17 4 450 Weidner, Ingo 1968 TC Tachenberg 00:36:47 M35
18 1 178 Hirrle, Simon 1986 Reutlingen 00:37:07 M16-19
19 5 226 Pesch, Bernhard 1968 Tria Echterdingen 00:37:08 M35
20 3 278 Strosny, Rene 1973 Bautzener LV 00:37:15 M30
21 6 58 Cordt, Andreas 1966 MT Bonlanden 00:37:17 M35
22 1 393 Lippold, Günther 1953 LG Filder 00:37:18 M50
23 4 289 Wacker, Oliver 1974 Tria Echterdingen 00:37:21 M30
24 3 285 Holley, Uwe 1960 Swim&Go Stuttgart 00:37:29 M45
25 2 2 Benzinger, Volker 1961 SV Bonlanden 00:37:30 M40
26 3 128 Nallinger, Mario 1963 Shimano-Paul Lange & Co 00:38:09 M40
27 5 268 Reischl, Thomas 1974 Heart & Sole 00:38:19 M30
28 7 32 Ueberschär, Thomas 1967 MT Bonlanden 00:38:22 M35
29 6 23 Görzen, Alexander 1975 MS-89 00:38:29 M30
30 4 470 Gaul, Karl-Heinz 1961 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 00:38:42 M40
31 4 334 Hertfelder, Karl-Heinz 1956 Plattenhardt 00:38:54 M45
32 5 193 Mürle, Thomas 1962 Heart&Sole Team 00:38:59 M40
33 6 110 Ruscheweyh, Uwe 1964 Tria Echterdingen 00:39:00 M40
34 8 322 Rokos, Alexander 1968 LT-PH Ludwigsburg 00:39:01 M35
35 7 270 Wagner, Markus 1964 Stuttgart 00:39:05 M40
36 2 197 Herrmann, Michael 1987 Reutlingen 00:39:06 M16-19
37 7 267 Stahl, Stefan 1974 SV Vaihingen 00:39:12 M30
38 8 246 Dreyer, Jan 1962 TSV Musberg 00:39:15 M40
39 5 479 Clauss, Wolfgang 1957 SV Sillenbuch 00:39:16 M45
40 6 274 Stüdlein, Ewald 1956 Stuttgart 00:39:17 M45
41 9 434 Hinderberger, Stefan 1968 TSG Stuttgart 00:39:18 M35
42 2 487 Schmidt, Dr. Jan 1955   00:39:19 M50
43 8 205 Gutbrod, Dr. Jochen 1971 TSG Reutlingen Triathlon 00:39:21 M30
44 9 57 Schneider, Thomas 1962 LAC Degerloch 00:39:22 M40
45 7 451 Becker, Ludger 1960 SG Stern Sindelfingen 00:39:27 M45
46 10 251 Lehmann, Falco 1970 Ski Zunft Rohr 00:39:31 M35
47 9 62 Glasbrenner, Jochen 1974 TF Feuerbach 00:39:33 M30
48 8 409 Kuret, Dieter 1958 MT Bonlanden 00:39:34 M45
49 10 156 Beichter, Michael 1962 Filderstadt-Plattenhardt 00:39:40 M40
50 11 330 Dieterich, Achim 1970 Triathlon SV Ludwigsburg 00:39:41 M35
51 1 425 Maier, Eugen 1948 LAZ Kornwestheim/Ludwigsburg 00:39:48 M55
52 11 115 Digel, Ralf 1964 Reutlingen 00:39:49 M40
53 10 90 Buess, Axel 1972 Blaue Götter 00:39:51 M30
54 11 463 Hauck, Martin 1971 Merklingen 00:39:56 M30
55 12 88 Münzenmaier, Frank 1972 Männerabend n.e.V 00:39:58 M30
56 12 297 Morales, Robert 1966 LG Filder 00:40:08 M35
57 1 73 Mack, Annette 1966 Tria Echterdingen 00:40:09 W35
58 12 328 Lippert, Thomas 1964 Heart & Sole 00:40:13 M40
59 9 329 Rübener, Andreas 1958 GSV Maichingen 00:40:17 M45
60 10 355 Müller, Rolf 1957 SV Schneeschuh Stuttgart 00:40:38 M45
61 11 349 Leibfarth, Frank 1958 LT Stausee Glems 00:40:40 M45
62 13 341 Boehm, Markus 1968 LG Teck 00:40:41 M35
63 13 119 Baumstark, Armin 1962 Spvgg Feuerbach 00:40:45 M40
64 14 201 Hössle, Jörg 1969   00:40:46 M35
65 15 218 Lau, Martin 1970 Carpe diem Fitness & Wellness 00:40:47 M35
66 16 324 Mayer, Volker 1966 Post SV-Tübingen 00:41:09 M35
67 14 371 Meck, Bernd 1961 LTG Fellbach 00:41:13 M40
68 15 449 Neubert, Andreas 1962 Schi-Verein Stuttgart-Vaihingen 00:41:28 M40
69 8 304 Steinhilber, Florian 1982 NPU Esslingen 00:41:35 M20
70 1 72 Jahncke, Cornelia 1955 Tria Echterdingen 00:41:43 W50
71 17 41 Simon, Jochen 1970 Simpson Racing Team 00:41:45 M35
72 16 287 Streich, Uwe 1965 Team Gehe-Balance TSG Reutlingen 00:41:46 M40
73 12 318 Hildebrand, Rainer 1960 Sillenbuch 00:42:00 M45
74 18 203 Bauer, Reinhard 1966 TSV Wolfschlugen 00:42:04 M35
75 1 412 Stäbler, Sibylle 1971 TV Echterdingen 00:42:11 W30
76 19 467 Müller, Jürgen 1970 LAC Degerloch 00:42:20 M35
77 3 273 Hummel, Manuel 1987 Botnang 00:42:23 M16-19
78 17 386 Bruckner, Andreas 1963 Innowatt 00:42:29 M40
79 2 396 Schanz, Rüdiger 1949 TV Bronnweiler 00:42:34 M55
80 18 342 Buck, Bertold 1964 SV Winnenden 00:42:43 M40
81 13 327 Clauß, Christof 1972 Blaue Götter 00:42:49 M30
82 1 407 Kuret, Nicola 1982 LG Filder 00:42:50 W20
83 3 415 Dölz, Hans-Martin 1949 VFL Sindelfingen 00:42:55 M55
84 4 157 Martzog, Kilian 1986 Freie Waldorfschule/Filder 00:42:57 M16-19
85 9 158 Martzog, Johannes 1985 Freie Waldorfschule/Filder 00:42:58 M20
86 4 432 Thater, Werner 1949 SC Gröbenzell 00:43:01 M55
87 19 336 Krieger, Martin 1964 TSV Holzmaden 00:43:03 M40
88 20 66 Fischer, Hartmut 1964 Wolfschlugen 00:43:07 M40
89 2 326 Richter, Bernd 1940 Leinfelden-Echterdingen 00:43:10 M65
90 20 363 Unmüssig, Jochen 1967 Stuttgart 00:43:11 M35
91 10 151 Brüning, Sebastian 1985 Filderstadt 00:43:16 M20
92 11 435 Allgäuer, Sebastian 1979 Hamburg 00:43:17 M20
93 14 457 Schoppmann, Markus 1972 LAC Degerloch 00:43:28 M30
94 21 495 Müller, Gerd 1968 Realschule Bernhausen 00:43:34 M35
95 13 437 Gohl, Dieter 1960 Lauftreff Musberg 00:43:37 M45
96 22 418 Murphy, Michael 1969 Stuttgart-Degerloch 00:43:42 M35
97 15 399 Fuechsle, Dirk 1972 TSV Scheer 00:43:49 M30
98 21 175 Gruber, Dr. Knut 1961 TV Nellingen 00:43:50 M40
99 22 315 Schlender, Axel 1961 TB Untertürkheim Tria 00:43:51 M40
100 23 254 Sattler, Jochen 1968 TSV Musberg 00:43:52 M35
101 14 417 Härtel, Wilfried 1957 SKG Hedelfingen 00:43:56 M45
102 24 445 Messerle, Michael 1968 Tria Echterdingen 00:43:58 M35
103 5 186 Gießelmann, Klaus 1946 Stuttgart 00:44:01 M55
104 23 248 Vohrer, Jürgen 1963 TSV Altenriet 00:44:03 M40
105 5 406 Daum, Philipp 1988 Drahtesel-MTB-Team Filderstadt 00:44:06 M16-19
106 2 255 Walther-Richter, Bettina 1974 LG Zusam 00:44:09 W30
107 16 485 Kunert, Günter 1972 Dicker Turm Esslingen 00:44:10 M30
108 15 250 Wille, Hartmut 1958 Filderstadt 00:44:11 M45
109 25 231 Schreiner, Bernd 1969 LAC Degerloch 00:44:12 M35
110 3 245 Spatz, Stefan 1953 LAC Degerloch 00:44:13 M50
111 24 139 Kern, Andreas 1961 TSV Raidwangen 00:44:14 M40
112 4 468 Schreitmüller, Helmut 1953 TC Kemnat 00:44:15 M50
113 25 171 Mattes, Stefan 1964 Stuttgart 00:44:17 M40
114 26 436 Stumpe, Hans-Dieter 1965   00:44:20 M40
115 5 92 Giebler, Gerhard 1953 TSV Heumaden 00:44:21 M50
116 12 17 Schwarzmann, Florian 1978 LT Filderstadt 00:44:22 M20
117 16 126 Eilrich, Thomas 1956 MT Bonlanden 00:44:29 M45
118 17 498 Steckroth, Bernd 1959 Tria Echterdingen 00:44:31 M45
119 6 320 Mack, Jürgen 1955 Marathontreff Bonlanden 00:44:32 M50
120 18 310 Scholl, Roland 1960 TSV Georgii Allianz Stuttgart 00:44:35 M45
121 19 191 Strähle ,Thomas 1958 TSV Musberg 00:44:38 M45
122 3 63 Reiner, Nina 1974 TF Feuerbach 00:44:40 W30
123 20 440 Klein, Christoph 1960 Stuttgart 00:44:44 M45
124 27 500 Kober, Axel 1962 Arthur-Schleicher-Tri-Team 00:44:53 M40
125 26 316 Widmann, Dietrich 1967 SV Sillenbuch 00:44:55 M35
126 21 33 Sopke, Hans-Peter 1956 Nürtingen 00:45:03 M45
127 27 243 Hock, Jochen 1968 Leinfelden-Echterdingen 00:45:11 M35
128 28 387 Tiri, Zoltan 1963 TSV Meßstetten 00:45:23 M40
129 29 422 Zimmermann, Klaus 1962 LAC Degerloch 00:45:28 M40
130 13 376 Porcu, Christian 1978   00:45:29 M20
131 30 484 Götz, Rainer 1962 LG Kernen 00:45:31 M40
132 22 490 Honigberger, Wolfgang 1958 Reutlingen 00:45:36 M45
133 31 271 Stalzer, Uwe 1963   00:45:40 M40
134 2 325 Mayer, Elisa 1978 Tria Echterdingen 00:45:44 W20
135 7 482 Schoog, Peter 1955 Stuttgart 00:45:45 M50
136 17 55 Kohaupt, Elmar 1971 TF Feuerbach 00:45:48 M30
137 6 56 Rößler, Kurt 1950 TB Untertürkheim Tria 00:45:49 M55
138 14 262 Mertens, Sebastian 1984 LG Filder 00:45:52 M20
139 32 252 Spahl, Ulrich 1964   00:45:53 M40
140 33 493 Vogel, Hans 1961 AZ St. Vinzenz 00:45:57 M40
141 23 36 Bauer, Siegfried 1956 TSGV Grossbettlingen 00:46:07 M45
142 24 317 Wetzel, Harald 1959   00:46:08 M45
143 8 428 Gassner, Franz 1953 TSG Stuttgart 00:46:09 M50
144 15 102 Gözde, Umit 1976   00:46:11 M20
145 6 344 Koch, Goran 1989 TSV Steinenbronn 00:46:12 M16-19
146 1 423 Kienle, Willy 1941 SF Dußlingen 00:46:14 M60
147 9 492 Kneer, Peter 1955 SV Sillenbuch 00:46:15 M50
148 7 461 Bross, Reiner 1950 TV Bronnweiler 00:46:18 M55
149 34 373 Merk-Wiegel, Eberhard 1961 Plattenhardt 00:46:19 M40
150 28 361 Warth, Jochen 1968 Filderstadt 00:46:20 M35
151 3 366 Kabatnik, Wilfried 1939 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 00:46:21 M65
152 35 133 Golderer, Ralf 1965 PotzBlitz 00:46:31 M40
153 1 214 Angermeier, Beate 1965 MT Bonlanden 00:46:32 W40
154 4 74 Hoffmann, Walter 1940 FC Münklingen 00:46:33 M65
155 36 240 Schöllkopf, Albrecht 1962   00:46:34 M40
156 37 78 Luedke, Thomas 1961 Team Luedke 00:46:38 M40
157 29 452 Kral, Matthias 1968 Blaue Götter 00:46:44 M35
158 5 494 Buhl, Manfred 1940 BSG-Buhl-Hobby-Markt 00:46:47 M65
159 25 70 Walter, Thomas 1957 Filderstadt 00:46:49 M45
160 2 94 Kiess, Stefanie 1968 TSV Musberg 00:46:51 W35
161 16 263 Walldorf, Tobias 1982 TC Bernhausen 00:46:58 M20
162 30 413 Barm, Uwe 1970 Dettenhausen 00:47:07 M35
163 17 269 Büll, Alexander 1982 Sielmingen 00:47:08 M20
164 38 465 Rückle, Uwe 1965 LAC Degerloch 00:47:09 M40
165 3 460 Streller, Heide 1970 Stuttgart 00:47:10 W35
166 39 183 Winkler, Gerald 1964 Stuttgart 00:47:11 M40
167 40 293 Ruckh, Stefan 1961 Stuttgart 00:47:12 M40
168 4 277 Raschke, Katja 1972 MT Bonladen 00:47:13 W30
169 41 168 Vivot, Peter 1961 LAC Degerloch 00:47:14 M40
170 6 427 Assmus, Arno 1940 TSV Scharnhausen 00:47:21 M65
171 10 337 Sauter, Thomas 1954 MTV Stuttgart 00:47:22 M50
172 18 138 Suender, Marc 1971   00:47:23 M30
173 26 121 Rudolph, Jürgen 1959 FL Rommelsbach 00:47:24 M45
174 1 147 Kugler-Hillinger, Brigitte 1948   00:47:25 W55
175 42 190 Schäfer, Thomas 1965 TSV Altenriet 00:47:31 M40
176 43 265 Ehrenreich, Kai 1965 Neuhausen 00:47:33 M40
177 27 276 Hilpert, Bernhard 1958   00:47:34 M45
178 2 37 Dettmann, Volker 1945 MT Bonlanden 00:47:36 M60
179 31 21 Cirillo, Gabriel 1970 Sielmingen 00:47:37 M35
180 28 123 Kuhnt, Alexander 1959 SKE Bladerunners Stuttgart 00:47:41 M45
181 3 50 Esslinger, Wolfgang 1943 LT Schönaich 00:47:47 M60
182 29 372 Poeppel, Stephan 1957 Stuttgart 00:47:48 M45
183 32 208 Kiess, Tilo 1966 TSV Musberg 00:47:50 M35
184 7 385 Bruckner, Max 1989 Echterdingen 00:47:56 M16-19
185 19 456 Groß, Ralf 1972 TB Untertürkheim 00:47:58 M30
186 2 149 Kießelbach, Marita 1964 VFL Winterbach 00:48:01 W40
187 1 96 Mainka, Beate 1960 LAC Degerloch 00:48:04 W45
188 33 348 Hehn, Albert 1970 Filderstadt-Bonlanden 00:48:06 M35
189 8 163 Leuz, Tobias 1988 LAC Degerloch 00:48:07 M16-19
190 11 369 Stern, Roland 1954 TSV Bernhausen 00:48:08 M50
191 34 85 Müller, Martin 1969 Blaue Götter 00:48:09 M35
192 20 112 Fritsch, Robert 1972   00:48:11 M30
193 44 150 Kießelbach, Peter 1963 VFL Winterbach 00:48:14 M40
194 12 483 Huber, Erwin 1952   00:48:15 M50
195 1 390 Quatember, Josef 1935 TV Nellingen 00:48:23 M70
196 2 377 Mager, Petra 1959 ASV Schlichten 00:48:24 W45
197 35 242 Hock, Andreas 1967 Leinfelden-Echterdingen 00:48:27 M35
198 13 389 Jahncke, Rüdiger 1953 Tria Echterdingen 00:48:30 M50
199 30 400 Weilacher, Peter 1957 Filderstadt 00:48:31 M45
200 4 131 Hübler, Hartmut 1944 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 00:48:34 M60
201 45 38 Bubeck, Jörg 1962 TV Hochdorf 00:48:35 M40
202 5 182 Wannenmacher, Rainer 1945 TSV Schmiden 00:48:36 M60
203 36 101 Traubach, Marcus 1968 Endersbach 00:48:37 M35
204 31 103 Esser, Michael 1959   00:48:38 M45
205 32 433 Nierobisch, Wolfgang 1959 SV Sillenbuch 00:48:39 M45
206 33 379 Zahn, Uwe 1958 Stetten 00:48:42 M45
207 37 290 Köritzer, Markus 1969 Sauhag-Runners 00:48:45 M35
208 6 258 Völker, Bernhard 1941 Schi-Verein Stgt.-Vaihingen 00:48:46 M60
209 38 375 Hirschle, German 1966 Liebenau 00:48:48 M35
210 3 466 Strobel, Claudia 1980 LAC Degerloch 00:48:54 W20
211 8 383 Petersen, Wolfgang 1948 SV Bonlanden 00:48:56 M55
212 1 431 Mütschele, Ingrid 1944 Harthäuser Feldmäuse 00:48:59 W60
213 14 68 Edelmann, Rainer 1955   00:49:10 M50
214 4 459 Wiemann, Vera 1976 Stuttgart-Sillenbuch 00:49:12 W20
215 7 489 Uhl, Rudolf 1942 TSV Hildrizhausen 00:49:19 M60
216 39 414 Sciarratta, Vincenzo 1967 Schi-Verein Stuttgart-Vaihingen 00:49:20 M35
217 7 137 Suender, Hans 1936 Skiverein Württ.-Schw. eV 00:49:26 M65
218 34 223 Grandegger, Klaus 1960 Bonlanden 00:49:27 M45
219 5 288 Rath, Kerstin 1981 Tria Echterdingen 00:49:28 W20
220 8 384 Daiker, Oskar 1940 TSV Plattenhardt 00:49:29 M65
221 8 298 Gebhard, Alfred 1942 TV Echterdingen 00:49:30 M60
222 40 486 Bolay, Achim 1967 Neuhausen 00:49:31 M35
223 2 160 Mainka, Berthold 1934 TSV Frickenhausen 00:49:35 M70
224 15 401 Hörner, Thomas 1952 Ludwigsburg 00:49:36 M50
225 4 16 Lechner, Andrea 1966   00:49:37 W35
226 46 184 Waidelich, Ralf 1965 Reichenbach/Fils 00:49:38 M40
227 41 189 Schuster, Volker 1969 Tannenberger Alphamännle 00:49:40 M35
228 9 302 Briem, Herbert 1949 TSV Bernhausen 00:49:41 M55
229 47 308 Hamberger, Rainer 1963 Hobby Echterdingen 00:49:42 M40
230 6 266 Bach, Patricia 1976 Filderstadt 00:49:45 W20
231 35 1 Adam, Ulrich 1957 SV Bonlanden 00:49:46 M45
232 36 261 Ruck, Martin 1959   00:49:47 M45
233 42 296 Müller, Marc 1970 Stuttgart 00:49:51 M35
234 48 438 Assmann, Rainer 1963 Plattenhardt 00:49:54 M40
235 16 192 Bissinger, Rolf 1952 TSV Musberg 00:49:59 M50
236 49 106 Schirrmacher, Rolf 1963   00:50:07 M40
237 17 89 Kumlin, Werner 1951 TSV Scharnhausen 00:50:23 M50
238 5 113 Gehringer, Sonja 1970 TSV Musberg 00:50:24 W35
239 37 351 Eberle, Axel 1960 Hegnach 00:50:25 M45
240 50 61 Jilg, Reinhard 1963 Läufermatt Altbach 00:50:35 M40
241 18 165 Gaenss, Hartmut 1952 MT Bonlanden 00:50:37 M50
242 38 453 Hartmann, Wolfgang 1957 SKG Hedelfingen 00:50:38 M45
243 51 257 Koch, Uwe 1963   00:50:39 M40
244 21 195 Föhl, Ulrich 1975   00:50:41 M30
245 43 347 Bader, Claus Jürgen 1968 Plattenhardt 00:50:46 M35
246 18 59 Schönwälder, Rene 1977 Ludwigsburg 00:50:47 M20
247 3 238 Weber, Birgit 1960   00:50:48 W45
248 44 442 Zinnäcker, Thilo 1969 Plattenhardt 00:50:49 M35
249 10 420 Sagert, Harald 1950 LT Filder 00:50:50 M55
250 52 239 Probst, Martin 1962   00:50:53 M40
251 19 416 Frick, Gerhard 1955 SPVGG Stetten 00:50:54 M50
252 3 357 Delius, Petra 1965   00:50:56 W40
253 39 455 Sand, Bernd 1959 Bonlanden 00:50:59 M45
254 20 161 Albicker, Werner 1952 Filderstadt 00:51:00 M50
255 6 26 Saleh, Sien-Lie 1967 MT Bonlanden 00:51:07 W35
256 22 249 Hobler, Markus 1975   00:51:13 M30
257 23 311 Reck, Donatus 1971   00:51:16 M30
258 40 410 Schrader, Frank 1959 Optik Schrader Filderstadt 00:51:18 M45
259 45 79 Rotzler, Jörg 1967 Hirschlanden 00:51:21 M35
260 24 477 Sauer, Stefan 1971 Wilhelms-Gymnasium 00:51:23 M30
261 41 99 Leverenz, Gunar 1959 AST Süßen 00:51:24 M45
262 53 447 Naruhn, Frank 1965 Flying Baptist 00:51:28 M40
263 46 403 Weishaupt, Dieter 1966 MT Bonlanden 00:51:29 M35
264 47 4 Erdmann, Alexander 1970 MT Bonlanden 00:51:33 M35
265 25 116 Steinhauser, Jochen 1973 AOK Hauptverwaltung 00:51:34 M30
266 42 47 Graf, Roland 1960 MT Bonlanden 00:51:36 M45
267 48 117 Dunkel, Stefan 1969 AOK Hauptverwaltung 00:51:41 M35
268 49 429 Niemela, Thomas 1968 Harthäuser Feldmäuse 00:51:44 M35
269 11 354 Nuessle, Werner 1950 MTV Stuttgart 00:51:49 M55
270 9 405 Strobel, Willi 1944 TSV Steinenbronn 00:51:52 M60
271 43 299 Bihr, Jörg 1959 Teerbeisser 00:51:53 M45
272 4 120 Baumstark, Birgit 1964 Spvgg Feuerbach 00:52:04 W40
273 44 480 Weltner, Axel 1958 TSG Stuttgart 00:52:05 M45
274 7 198 Schmid, Bettina 1970   00:52:12 W35
275 5 295 Fernandiono, Amala 1974 Stuttgart 00:52:13 W30
276 50 491 Ruoff, Thomas 1967   00:52:21 M35
277 51 114 Gehringer, Frank 1967 TSV Musberg 00:52:23 M35
278 52 167 Wörner, Claus 1966 TV Mundelsheim 00:52:25 M35
279 5 152 Schneider, Tanja 1964 Spvgg Stetten 00:52:26 W40
280 21 333 Laur, Volker 1955   00:52:37 M50
281 2 331 Auch, Rose 1954   00:52:40 W50
282 1 339 Sers, Christel 1936 Vita Parc Stuttgart 00:52:43 W65
283 3 307 Reiser, Helga 1952 SV Sillenbuch 00:52:49 W50
284 10 306 Hermanns, Hans-Jürgen 1943   00:52:50 M60
285 54 155 Zitzl, Markus 1964 DaimlerChrysler 00:52:52 M40
286 6 164 Soppa, Monika 1961 Filderstadt 00:52:53 W40
287 4 408 Arnhold, Andrea 1958 Heart & Sole 00:52:57 W45
288 4 91 Heine, Inge 1954 Frauentreff Filderstadt 00:53:07 W50
289 7 194 Genssle, Heike 1962 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 00:53:12 W40
290 45 469 Zapp, Friedrich 1956   00:53:15 M45
291 6 169 Müller, Claudia 1973 LT Filderstadt 00:53:32 W30
292 53 179 Boudaoua, Mohammed 1968 Ostfildern 00:53:33 M35
293 54 338 Fries, Markus 1969 Weil im Schönbuch 00:53:45 M35
294 55 343 Koch, Michael 1962 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 00:53:54 M40
295 55 44 Hornig, Harald 1966 Ruderclub Nürtingen 00:53:57 M35
296 8 358 Reynaud, Genevieve 1963   00:54:04 W40
297 56 43 Hagen, Jürgen 1962   00:54:08 M40
298 11 136 Hecker, Erwin 1942 TC Bernhausen 00:54:10 M60
299 8 303 Pittl, Annegret 1966 TSV Plattenhardt 00:54:11 W35
300 57 272 Hummel, Michael 1961 Botnang 00:54:12 M40
301 9 391 Steck, Martina 1965 TSV Plattenhardt 00:54:13 W40
302 10 185 Hammer, Ute 1961 BSG Festo 00:54:20 W40
303 46 34 Neugebauer, Peter 1959 Stuttgart 00:54:26 M45
304 26 69 Sauter, Thomas 1971 Plattenhardt 00:54:27 M30
305 5 444 Pappenroth-White, Brigitte 1958   00:54:35 W45
306 9 388 Steincke, Rolf 1937 IGL Reutlingen 00:54:38 M65
307 27 488 Milankovic, Christian 1973 Möhringen 00:54:39 M30
308 7 359 Strobel, Maike 1981   00:54:40 W20
309 47 104 Maier, Reinhard 1960 Filderstadt 00:54:41 M45
310 58 364 Steinecker, Carsten 1961   00:54:55 M40
311 48 365 Schuhbauer, Josef 1958   00:54:56 M45
312 49 381 Rott, Norbert 1958 Stetten 00:55:07 M45
313 22 49 Kneucker, Rudolf 1951 Grötzingen 00:55:08 M50
314 59 279 Fenchel, Rainer 1962 TSV Altenriet 00:55:12 M40
315 9 478 Jenal, Marianne 1966   00:55:18 W35
316 56 220 Markewski, Jürgen 1968 Carpe diem Fitness & Wellness 00:55:27 M35
317 11 222 Wieder-Merkle, Angelika 1963 Stuttgart 00:55:30 W40
318 60 301 Zuvawski, Andreas 1962 Teerbeisser 00:55:32 M40
319 12 275 Hilpert, May-Britt 1964   00:55:33 W40
320 10 291 Stöhr, Claudia 1968   00:55:34 W35
321 12 6 Kettnaker, Wolfram 1941   00:55:36 M60
322 28 345 Kraus, Florian 1974 Wilhelms-Gymnasium 00:55:49 M30
323 61 404 Langer, Harald 1961 MT Bonlanden 00:55:50 M40
324 50 292 Gross, Johann 1960   00:55:51 M45
325 57 382 Feuerbacher, Matthias 1966 Filderstadt 00:55:52 M35
326 29 314 Gromann, Matthias 1973 Remseck 00:55:58 M30
327 2 419 Hein, Ingrid 1947 ASV Aichwald 00:55:59 W55
328 11 471 Wilke, Susann 1968   00:56:01 W35
329 13 426 Hahn, Ulrike 1962 TSV Scharnhausen 00:56:02 W40
330 58 219 Tetz, Andreas 1966 Carpe diem Fitness & Wellness 00:56:08 M35
331 7 264 Reimann, Sylvia 1975 Tübingen 00:56:10 W30
332 23 424 Sagert, Hartmut 1953 TSV Hartmut 00:56:11 M50
333 3 64 Kos, Renate 1949 MTV Stuttgart 00:56:12 W55
334 12 65 Kos, Benno 1948 MTV Stuttgart 00:56:13 M55
335 6 51 Helm-Esslinger, Angelika 1956 LT Schönaich 00:56:15 W45
336 24 443 Stapf, Olaf-Jürgen 1954 EK Schwaikheim 00:56:17 M50
337 12 15 Seifried, Christiane 1967   00:56:18 W35
338 14 105 Maier, Iris 1962 Filderstadt 00:56:19 W40
339 7 14 Schwab, Correna 1956   00:56:24 W45
340 15 199 Eichler, Antje 1964   00:56:25 W40
341 59 48 Martin Antequera, Nicolas 1967 Filderstadt 00:56:26 M35
342 13 402 von Römer, Julia 1970 MT Bonlanden 00:56:27 W35
343 62 458 Schackner, Dirk 1964   00:56:28 M40
344 8 3 Winter, Miriam 1974 MT Bonlanden 00:56:37 W30
345 13 421 Beschätz, Balthasar 1943 TSV Harthausen 00:56:38 M60
346 60 84 Gruene, Dr. Michael 1966 Plochingen 00:56:52 M35
347 63 439 Holzwarth, Peter 1964   00:57:08 M40
348 16 129 Meyer, Sabine 1965 SG Heumaden-Sillenbuch 00:57:11 W40
349 9 127 Mayer, Sonja 1973 SG Heumaden-Sillenbuch 00:57:16 W30
350 17 221 Reinöhl, Elke 1965 SG Heumaden-Sillenbuch 00:57:17 W40
351 14 76 Richter, Tanja 1968 MT Bonlanden 00:57:28 W35
352 8 236 Lutz, Rebekka 1981 Carpe diem Fitness & Wellness 00:57:29 W20
353 8 207 Mark, Karin 1960 Realschule Bernhausen 00:57:40 W45
354 51 398 Skirk, Ulrich 1960 Leonberg 00:57:47 M45
355 25 35 Knapp, Eberhard 1952 Pretoria 00:57:51 M50
356 18 142 Weinmann, Heidi 1961 Plattenhardt 00:57:54 W40
357 61 153 Baumann, Marcus 1966   00:58:00 M35
358 5 206 Ellermann, Bärbel 1953 Realschule Bernhausen 00:58:01 W50
359 19 367 Bender, Isabel 1965 Plattenhardt 00:58:02 W40
360 64 159 Conrad, Rainer 1961 Leinfelden-Echterdingen 00:58:06 M40
361 14 294 Bayha, Siegfried 1941 TV Plieningen 00:58:07 M60
362 30 499 Langhammer, Nico 1971 AZ St. Vinzenz Plattenhardt 00:58:11 M30
363 9 46 Rahmer, Christine 1979   00:58:14 W20
364 26 124 Bühler, Jürgen 1953 DHV 00:58:16 M50
365 9 210 Abel, Ulrike 1958 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 00:58:24 W45
366 13 360 Sorge, Norbert 1949   00:58:30 M55
367 31 118 Hübl, Markus 1975 AOK Hauptverwaltung 00:58:35 M30
368 15 7 Braack, Birgit 1968   00:58:48 W35
369 10 100 Schiemann, Daniela 1975 Endersbach 00:58:49 W30
370 1 473 Trowal, Hannah 1989 TV Nellingen 00:58:50 W16-19
371 2 173 Haschke, Mona 1989 TV Nellingen 00:58:51 W16-19
372 16 53 Heinemann, Antje 1969   00:59:12 W35
373 10 300 Zurawski, Jutta 1958 Teerbeisser 00:59:13 W45
374 65 374 Hurt, Paul 1962 Modine 00:59:18 M40
375 3 309 Hamberger, Sarah 1988 Hobby Echterdingen 00:59:31 W16-19
376 6 87 Schleicher, Ingrid 1955   00:59:48 W50
377 10 241 Gahse, Dr. Sigfrid 1938 TF Feuerbach 00:59:55 M65
378 27 441 Grüell, Günter 1955 McFit Mühlhausen 01:00:20 M50
379 11 31 Wiesner, Beate 1959 Remshalden 01:00:30 W45
380 28 52 Wengert, Peter 1954 LT Schönaich 01:00:53 M50
381 20 209 Geier-Baumann, Petra 1965   01:00:57 W40
382 62 244 Nagel, Andreas 1969 Bernhausen 01:01:11 M35
383 3 323 Rokos, Karl 1932 LT-PH Ludwigsburg 01:01:12 M70
384 14 10 Zbick, Ulrich 1949 Germania Schlaitdorf 01:01:13 M55
385 7 497 Bächle, Gabriele 1952 LT Strümpfelbach 01:01:22 W50
386 17 462 Stechow, Peggy 1970 Stuttgart 01:01:28 W35
387 11 204 Höhn, Silke 1974   01:01:33 W30
388 66 235 Matzke, Harald 1963   01:01:38 M40
389 12 134 Eberhard, Caroline 1972   01:01:50 W30
390 12 253 Grauf, Birgit 1959 SV Bonlanden 01:01:54 W45
391 13 464 Spatz, Renate 1957   01:02:03 W45
392 29 122 Haas, Stefan 1951 Stuttgart 01:02:08 M50
393 4 481 Bauer, Rose 1950 TSV Bernhausen 01:02:09 W55
394 13 125 Bronni, Simone 1971 Neckartailfingen 01:02:14 W30
395 19 97 Stoetzer, Marcel 1977 Esslingen 01:02:16 M20
396 21 448 Smith, Catriona 1963 Plattenhardt 01:02:18 W40
397 14 39 Häussler, Tanja 1972   01:02:36 W30
398 30 286 Fauss, Jürgen 1954 SV Bonlanden 01:03:06 M50
399 4 335 Döring, Frank 1932 SLC Stuttgart-Degerloch 01:03:28 M70
400 22 107 Schmidt, Susanne 1965 Bernhausen 01:03:32 W40
401 67 19 Braack, Stefan 1963   01:03:33 M40
402 23 368 Wenke-Kittel, Karin 1962 TSV Scharnhausen 01:03:36 W40
403 10 146 Käppler, Sarah 1984   01:04:12 W20
404 11 145 Günther, Katharina 1983   01:04:19 W20
405 20 144 Uray, Walter 1977   01:04:20 M20
406 15 109 Rall, Peter 1944 Bellisima München 01:04:50 M60
407 15 352 Wiedemann, Walter 1947 LT Sulz am Eck 01:04:56 M55
408 68 237 Müller, Erwin 1963 Carpe diem Fitness & Wellness 01:05:03 M40
409 15 362 Warth, Sandra 1972 Filderstadt 01:05:17 W30
410 18 496 Traub-Mauz, Susanne 1967 Bonlanden 01:05:18 W35
411 5 397 Kmet, Tomasz 1924 TSV Musberg 01:05:35 M70
412 14 154 Mezger, Vera 1960 TB Ruit 01:05:38 W45
413 5 332 Korn, Angelika 1950   01:05:58 W55
414 16 141 Fritsch, Kerstin 1975 Wiernsheim 01:06:52 W30
415 63 319 Keil, Uli 1970 Filderstadt 01:09:24 M35
416 8 411 Todorovic, Ingrid 1952 Stuttgart 01:09:36 W50
417 15 174 Haschke-Gruber, Susanne 1959 TV Nellingen 01:09:44 W45
418 6 340 Sers, Manfred 1933 Vita Parc Stuttgart 01:10:18 M70
419 64 476 Mundel, Tobias 1970 Wilhelms-Gymnasium 01:10:51 M35
420 12 230 Vollstädt, Gabi 1978 Team BigS & gv 01:11:04 W20
421 16 227 Wohlhüter-Zondler, Barbara 1958 TB Ruit 01:13:05 W45
422 19 312 Baur, Andrea 1967 Ostfildern-Nellingen 01:13:41 W35
423 69 313 Schäfer, Frank 1964   01:13:42 M40
424 13 29 Hay, Nadine 1978 Sielmingen 01:15:04 W20
425 2 474 Maier, Brigitte 1944 Murrtal-Runners 01:16:28 W60
426 14 216 Villani, Maria 1979 Carpe diem Fitness & Wellness 01:16:34 W20
427 24 93 Picciani, Martina 1962 SV Feldstetten 01:16:59 W40
428 15 98 Jessel, Anika 1976 Esslingen 01:17:09 W20
429 17 353 Wiedemann, Hannelore 1957 LT Sulz am Eck 01:18:47 W45
430 70 370 Schumacher, Michael Manfred 1964 SG Filder e.V. 01:30:24 M40
431 7 395 Waidelich, Eugen 1914   02:01:53 M70