Filder Volkslauf 28.04.2007 - Hauptlauf - 10 km
[Rang] [StNr.] [Name] [Jg.] [Verein] [Zeit] [Klasse] [Platz]
1 1 Bauknecht, Werner 1953 LAV Asics Tübingen 00:33:38 M50 1
2 271 Hillebrand, Christoph 1981 LG Filder 00:34:18 M20 1
3 35 Straub, Steffen 1976 Heart & Sole 00:34:27 M30 1
4 644 Jensen, Tim 1981 Heart & Sole 00:34:40 M20 2
5 215 Tobias, Christoph 1979 Tria-Echterdingen 00:35:05 M20 3
6 102 Sitter, Robert 1963   00:35:26 M40 1
7 288 Weidner, Ingo 1968 LG Filder 00:36:06 M35 1
8 538 Weinmann, Markus 1962 Tria Echterdingen 00:36:29 M45 1
9 564 Biesinger, Jürgen 1959 Stuttgarter Kickers 00:36:30 M45 2
10 197 Maidel, Michael 1978 LG Filder 00:36:34 M20 4
11 634 Deininger, Reiner 1973 Plankompakt-Bau 00:36:35 M30 2
12 620 Diehl, Thomas 1971 Heart & Sole 00:36:38 M35 2
13 213 Koch, Matthias 1964 Harthäuser Feldmäuse 00:36:42 M40 2
14 232 Weller, Tilo 1968 Skiclub Plüderhausen 00:36:49 M35 3
15 540 Menter, Markus 1966 MTV Stuttgart 00:36:51 M40 3
16 99 Knäringer, Thilo 1963 TSV Scharnhausen 00:37:00 M40 4
17 121 Sommer, Martin 1988 Stuttgarter LC 00:37:03 M16-19 1
18 3 Ueberschär, Thomas 1967 BSG Flughafen Stuttgart 00:37:14 M40 5
19 198 Lippold, Günther 1953 LG Filder 00:37:18 M50 2
20 554 Krämer, Timo 1972 Esslingen 00:37:20 M35 4
21 544 Jordan, Joachim 1975 VSC Freiburg 00:37:24 M30 3
22 202 Breuninger, Horst 1958 GSV Maichingen Triathlon 00:37:30 M45 3
23 205 Feldmaier, Wolfgang 1963 Denkendorf 00:37:32 M40 6
24 214 Gaul, Karl-Heinz 1961 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 00:37:34 M45 4
25 211 Rosenauer, Gerhard 1956 Lauftreff Esslingen 00:37:38 M50 3
26 105 Glück, Klaus 1969 Stuttgart 00:37:47 M35 5
27 278 Grupp, Doro 1973 TEAM Leosport Leonberg 00:37:52 W30 1
28 272 Schmidt, Heiko 1976 LG Filder 00:38:17 M30 4
29 300 Brenner, Utz 1965 Tria Echterdingen 00:38:41 M40 7
30 216 Lang, Timo 1981 Laufteam TSV Waldenbuch 00:38:57 M20 5
31 618 Ruscheweyh, Uwe 1964 Tria Echterdingen 00:39:09 M40 8
32 586 Bruckner, Andreas 1963 Innowatt 00:39:12 M40 9
33 145 Beichter, Michael 1962 Plattenhardt 00:39:18 M45 5
34 89 Görzen, Alexander 1975 Masja 00:39:31 M30 5
35 127 Müller, Hans-Reinhold 1966 Team sport Schweizer/Nürtingen 00:39:32 M40 10
36 572 Robertson, Charles 1957 Swim & Co 00:39:46 M50 4
37 19 Benzinger, Volker 1961 SV Bonlanden 00:39:47 M45 6
38 649 Mayer, Volker 1966 Tria Echterdingen 00:39:50 M40 11
39 239 Meck, Bernd 1961 LTG Fellbach 00:39:51 M45 7
40 548 Pesch, Bernhard 1968 TSV Wolfschlugen 00:39:54 M35 6
41 508 Rokos, Alexander 1968 LT-Ludwigsburg 00:39:55 M35 7
42 282 Fischer, Steffen 1969 Kallfass Verpackungsmaschinen GmbH 00:39:59 M35 8
43 587 Lintz, Christoph 1957 LT Neuffener Täle 00:40:00 M50 5
44 274 D’Apote, Giovanni 1951 Sportstudi Nippon Göppingen 00:40:02 M55 1
45 131 Mack, Annette 1966 Tria Echterdingen 00:40:13 W40 1
46 514 Krieger, Martin 1964 TSV Holzmaden 00:40:40 M40 12
47 186 Klaus, Dominic 1986 LAC Veltins Hochsauerland 00:40:45 M20 6
48 523 Erdmann, Frank 1967 SV Bonlanden 00:40:48 M40 13
49 182 Böhrer, Gerhard 1947 LT Mössingen 00:40:52 M60 1
50 623 Hildebrand, Rainer 1960 Sillenbuch 00:40:58 M45 8
51 592 Leibfarth, Frank 1958 LT Stausee Glems 00:40:59 M45 9
52 196 Seidl, Manuel 1979 LG Filder 00:41:00 M20 7
53 596 Füchsel, Dirk 1972 TSV Scheer 00:41:44 M35 9
54 158 Spielvogel, Jens 1966 SV Stuttgart-Rot 00:41:59 M40 14
55 152 Huber, Walter 1966   00:42:02 M40 15
56 168 Wolfer, Jürgen 1962 LT Schönaich 00:42:07 M45 10
57 570 Schröder, Uwe 1963 LG Voralb 00:42:11 M40 16
58 580 Buck, Bertold 1964 SV Winnenden 00:42:19 M40 17
59 166 Ratzel, Rainer 1954 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 00:42:33 M50 6
60 184 Bopp, Oliver 1978 Bonlanden 00:42:51 M20 8
61 2 Schwarzmann, Florian 1978 MT Bonlanden 00:42:55 M20 9
62 155 Stadtmüller, Robert 1960 Hasenheim Bonlanden 00:42:57 M45 11
63 510 Baur, Christian 1975 Wannweil 00:43:00 M30 6
64 556 Kowalczyk, Janosch 1990 TSV Eltingen 00:43:02 M16-19 2
65 530 Vogel, Hans 1961 AZ St. Vinzenz 00:43:03 M45 12
66 553 Hahn, Günter 1956 LT Frickenhausen 00:43:09 M50 7
67 549 Bauer, Reinhard 1966 TSV Wolfschlugen 00:43:15 M40 18
68 6 Hübler, Hartmut 1944 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 00:43:16 M60 2
69 525 Behrens, Axel 1958 RKV Denkendorf 00:43:20 M45 13
70 68 Weiß, Gustav 1954 Match-Center 00:43:22 M50 8
71 506 Cardellino, Franco 1963 STS Steinenbronn 00:43:28 M40 19
72 142 Edelmann, Dominik 1991 Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 00:43:32 M16-19 3
73 61 Hock, Andreas 1967 Leinfelden-Echterdingen 00:43:34 M40 20
74 62 Hock, Jochen 1968 Leinfelden-Echterdingen 00:43:35 M35 10
75 600 Weiblen, Iris 1965 Sindelfingen 00:43:44 W40 2
76 27 Dettmann, Volker 1945 MT Bonlanden 00:43:46 M60 3
77 543 Smrcka, Radek 1979 AZ St. Vinzenz 00:43:52 M20 10
78 524 Zinser, Markus 1977 Wendlingen 00:43:55 M30 7
79 90 Simon, Jochen 1970 Simpson Racing Team Herrenberg 00:43:56 M35 11
80 110 Waidelich, Ralf 1965 Reichenbach NiFeAy 00:43:57 M40 21
81 299 Hoffmann, Philipp 1988 LG Filder 00:43:59 M16-19 4
82 120 Gießelmann, Klaus 1946 Stuttgart 00:44:01 M60 4
83 529 Dreier, Jürgen 1969 Stuttgart 00:44:05 M35 12
84 557 Kowalczyk, Manfred 1962 TSV Eltingen 00:44:08 M45 14
85 630 Glück, Thorsten 1972 Team Glück Engineering 00:44:09 M35 13
86 650 Mayer, Elisa 1978 Tria Echterdingen 00:44:10 W20 1
87 565 Mertens, Sebastian 1984 LG Filder 00:44:11 M20 11
88 591 Leibfarth, Steffen 1990 LT Stausee Glems 00:44:12 M16-19 5
89 547 Lagerslausen, Michael 1969 SRS Pro Sportler 00:44:13 M35 14
90 629 Eilrich, Thomas 1956 MT Bonlanden 00:44:21 M50 9
91 604 Heine, Clemens 1985   00:44:22 M20 12
92 504 Schreitmüller, Helmut 1953 LoV Kemnat 00:44:24 M50 10
93 212 Rosenauer, Elke 1970 LT Esslingen 00:44:25 W35 1
94 574 Herb, Alois 1942 SG Stern Stuttgart 00:44:31 M65 1
95 640 Wille, Hartmut 1958 Filderstadt 00:44:35 M45 15
96 98 Baskal, Michael 1976 M.I.A.U. Güldenland 00:44:42 M30 8
97 281 Helm, Maximilian 1987 LG Filder 00:44:47 M20 13
98 228 Klein, Christoph 1960 Stuttgart 00:44:48 M45 16
99 85 Stumboeck, Thomas 1967 SG Stern Stuttgart 00:44:49 M40 22
100 610 Mayer, Frank 1964 Wernau 00:44:50 M40 23
101 157 Hessenmüller, Rainer 1960 Waiblingen 00:44:52 M45 17
102 521 Unterreiner, Marc 1975 Leinfelden 00:44:54 M30 9
103 104 Mertens, Florian 1982 LG Filder 00:44:58 M20 14
104 531 Kern, Andreas 1961 KSK Esslingen 00:45:03 M45 18
105 609 Hampp, Dietmar 1951 LG Filder 00:45:06 M55 2
106 626 Widmann, Dietrich 1967 SV Sillenbuch 00:45:09 M40 24
107 290 Zetakovic, Ruzica 1966 Stuttgart 00:45:13 W40 3
108 153 Giebler, Gerhard 1953 TSV Heumaden 00:45:17 M50 11
109 115 Glausch, Antje 1979 Wendlingen 00:45:20 W20 2
110 503 Schwenold, Claus 1982 TSV Harthausen/Scher 00:45:21 M20 15
111 542 Döhling, Thomas 1954 LT Echterdingen 00:45:27 M50 12
112 505 Härtel, Wilfried 1957 SKG Hedelfingen 00:45:32 M50 13
113 588 Reißmüller, Martin 1960 AST Süßen 00:45:34 M45 19
114 207 Stanger, Sonja 1982 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 00:45:35 W20 3
115 526 Lutz, Tobias 1987 Carpe diem Fitness&Wellness 00:45:49 M20 16
116 631 Groß, Ralf 1972 TB Untertürkheim 00:45:50 M35 15
117 37 Gruber, Knut 1961 TV Nellingen 00:45:53 M45 20
118 566 Walldorf, Tobias 1982 TC Bernhausen 00:46:01 M20 17
119 133 Kneer, Peter 1955 SV Sillenbuch 00:46:03 M50 14
120 277 Mohrberg, Sven-Uwe 1970 TEAM Leosport Leonberg 00:46:06 M35 16
121 128 Angemeier, Beate 1965 MT Bonlanden 00:46:07 W40 4
122 178 Hurt, Paul 1962   00:46:08 M45 21
123 632 Osdoba, Michael 1962 VFL Kirchheim 00:46:16 M45 22
124 539 Messerele, Michael 1968 Tria Echterdingen 00:46:19 M35 17
125 223 Adam, Martin 1966 LT Filderstadt 00:46:24 M40 25
126 275 Rother, H.-Joachim 1939 VFL Waiblingen 00:46:25 M65 2
127 135 Buhl, Manfred 1940 BSG Buhl-Hobby-Markt Filderstadt 00:46:26 M65 3
128 150 Frankenreiter, Sandra 1987 LG Filder 00:46:27 W20 4
129 615 Haassengier, Ralf 1959 Möhringen 00:46:31 M45 23
130 612 Montnacher, Joachim 1960 TSV Musberg 00:46:33 M45 24
131 561 Mayer, Klaus 1954 SFD Genkingen 00:46:37 M50 15
132 646 Panchaud, Benoit 1991 Filderstadt 00:46:43 M16-19 6
133 41 Möller, Bernd 1976   00:46:44 M30 10
134 276 Frey, Peter 1970 Leonberg 00:46:46 M35 18
135 653 Stäbler, Sibylle 1971 TV Echterdingen 00:46:50 W35 2
136 641 Stalzer, Uwe 1963 Stuttgart 00:47:03 M40 26
137 598 Schröter, Tanja 1984 Stuttgart 00:47:05 W20 5
138 227 Poeppel, Stephan 1957 Stuttgart 00:47:06 M50 16
139 601 Weiblen, Ronnald 1966 Sindelfingen 00:47:15 M40 27
140 203 Breuninger, Monika 1960 GSV Maichingen Triathlon 00:47:20 W45 1
141 78 Vogt, Jacqueline 1962 LT Schönaich 00:47:28 W45 2
142 192 Vidic, Franz 1982 Harthäuser Feldmäuse 00:47:31 M20 18
143 164 Kilian, Stephen 1969 Filderstadt 00:47:33 M35 19
144 195 Grimmer, Thorsten 1974 Harthäuser Feldmäuse 00:47:40 M30 11
145 643 Hauser, Christof 1966   00:47:41 M40 28
146 589 Hehn, Albert 1970   00:47:44 M35 20
147 240 Jegler, Bruno 1963 SV Sillenbuch 00:47:45 M40 29
148 637 Reißer, Susanne 1958 SV Sillenbuch 00:47:50 W45 3
149 217 Lang, Gerhard 1953 Laufteam TSV Waldenbuch 00:47:53 M50 17
150 16 Zinnäcker, Thilo 1969 Filderstadt 00:47:58 M35 21
151 515 Mühleck, Natahlis 1980 TV Spaichingen 00:48:05 W20 6
152 537 Munz, Jürgen 1960 TSV Harthausen 00:48:15 M45 25
153 619 Ruscheweyh, Gerlinde 1959 Tria Echterdingen 00:48:16 W45 4
154 536 Rott, Norbert 1958 Stetten 00:48:18 M45 26
155 284 Gutknecht, Wolfgang 1949 tus/fit 00:48:30 M55 3
156 613 Fedl-Schmid, Silvia 1976 Tübingen 00:48:34 W30 2
157 237 Kugler-Hillinger, Brigitte 1948 Filderstadt 00:48:37 W55 1
158 191 Mütschele, Ingrid 1944 Harthäuser Feldmäuse 00:48:39 W60 1
159 616 Mager, Petra 1959 ASV Schlichten 00:48:47 W45 5
160 119 Wirdemann, Hinnerk 1961 Henkel Loctite 00:48:50 M45 27
161 238 Gebhard, Alfred 1943 TV Echterdingen 00:48:51 M60 5
162 500 Stöhr, Claudia 1968 Filderstadt 00:48:52 W35 3
163 285 Sanwald, Rainer 1951 Plattenhardt 00:48:55 M55 4
164 599 Hanke, Lars 1987 Hohenheim 00:48:57 M20 19
165 234 Häufele, Frank 1975 Filderstadt Bernhausen 00:49:00 M30 12
166 534 Mücke, Roland 1970 Badminton TV Nellingen 00:49:17 M35 22
167 39 Edelmann, Rainer 1955 Plattenhardt 00:49:19 M50 18
168 170 Häbich, Herbert 1945 AC Bonlanden 00:49:21 M60 6
169 149 Blechschmied, Hartmut 1959 Rathaus-SPOGE Kornwestheim 00:49:24 M45 28
170 579 Rudolph, Jürgen 1959 FL Rommelsbach 00:49:25 M45 29
171 585 Kurtz, Oliver 1971 Vitalita Breitenstein 00:49:28 M35 23
172 199 Stalzer, Alfred 1935 MTV Stuttgart 00:49:37 M70 1
173 96 Kiess, Ralf 1965 M.I.A.U.Güldenland 00:49:38 M40 30
174 236 Mütschele, Ralf 1975 LT Filderstadt 00:49:42 M30 13
175 595 Nüssle, Werner 1950 MTV Stuttgart 00:49:43 M55 5
176 551 Mainka, Berthold 1934 TSV Frickenhausen 00:49:48 M70 2
177 611 Schäfer, Jan 1989 Filderstadt 00:49:49 M16-19 7
178 183 Moldowan, Christina 1961 SSV Reutlingen 00:49:50 W45 6
179 80 Riegel, Volker 1969 Match-Center 00:49:57 M35 24
180 147 Rau, Tanja 1971 MT Bonlanden 00:49:59 W35 4
181 50 Weinmann, Stefanie 1979 Match-Center 00:50:00 W20 7
182 49 Hecker, Erwin 1942 Match-Center 00:50:04 M65 4
183 516 Nossek, Klaus 1968 Böblingen 00:50:07 M35 25
184 541 Volks, Bernhard 1953 TV Echterdingen 00:50:08 M50 19
185 174 Rieger, Heinz 1956 AC Bonlanden 00:50:09 M50 20
186 193 Niemela, Thomas 1968 Harthäuser Feldmäuse 00:50:10 M35 26
187 229 Wolf, Reinhard 1957 LT Sonntags am Bärensee 00:50:14 M50 21
188 33 Zellmann, Dirk 1969 Linsenhofen 00:50:15 M35 27
189 111 Stodtko, Lothar 1938 TSV Neuhausen 00:50:16 M65 5
190 532 Paetzold, Gabi 1958 Therme LT 00:50:18 W45 7
191 34 Gänß, Hartmut 1952 MT Bonlanden 00:50:28 M55 6
192 201 Rau, Frank 1966 MT Bonlanden 00:50:37 M40 31
193 289 Müller, Ulrike 1973 Esslingen 00:50:40 W30 3
194 231 Goretzki, Fabian 1985 TSV Sielmingen 00:50:42 M20 20
195 563 Krüger, Sascha 1975 TSV Sielmingen 00:50:48 M30 14
196 22 König, Sven 1974 NOC Stuttgart 00:50:49 M30 15
197 550 Günthner, Ana Maria 1965 LG Filder 00:50:50 W40 5
198 185 Metzger, Dieter 1958 LT Schönaich 00:50:51 M45 30
199 638 Meissner, Hannes 1980 SG Stern Stuttgart 00:50:52 M20 21
200 107 Wörner, Armin 1959 NOC Stuttgart 00:50:55 M45 31
201 279 Schuhbauer, Josef 1958 TSV Bernhausen 00:50:57 M45 32
202 597 Scharmhorst, Patrick 1978 Stuttgart 00:51:01 M20 22
203 169 Seizer, Cornelius 1969   00:51:06 M35 28
204 20 Adam, Ulrich 1957 SV Bonlanden 00:51:09 M50 22
205 140 Weinmann, Roland 1961 Match-Center 00:51:11 M45 33
206 70 Sand, Bernd 1959 Filderstadt-Bonlanden 00:51:12 M45 34
207 95 Hauer, Jens 1971 Leinfelden 00:51:17 M35 29
208 138 Göbel, Gisela 1955 Vita Parc Stuttgart 00:51:20 W50 1
209 627 Uhl, Rudolf 1942 TSV Hildrizhausen 00:51:21 M65 6
210 139 Göbel, Dieter 1948 Vita Parc Stuttgart 00:51:22 M55 7
211 88 Kettnaker, Vincent 1990   00:51:32 M16-19 8
212 134 Sluiter, Irmgard 1953   00:51:38 W50 2
213 200 Grigo, Michael 1957 Stuttgart 00:51:40 M50 23
214 160 Petricevic, Erich 1963 Stuttgart 00:51:43 M40 32
215 602 Rack, Thomas 1962 TSV Bernhausen 00:51:44 M45 35
216 562 Hertler, Christoph 1986 TSV Sielmingen 00:51:47 M20 23
217 559 Beck, Marita 1953 SFG Filderstadt 00:51:51 W50 3
218 79 Gabriel, Stefan 1957 Match-Center 00:51:53 M50 24
219 46 Gaiser, Petra 1972 Match-Center 00:51:55 W35 5
220 636 Hermanns, Helga 1952 SV Sillenbuch 00:51:56 W55 2
221 210 Reichelt, Ina 1983 Schwieberdingen 00:52:01 W20 8
222 209 Schulz, Mario 1976 Ditzingen 00:52:02 M30 16
223 106 Ziegelschmied, Rudolf 1948 SLC 00:52:15 M55 8
224 535 Hüller, Norbert 1963 Filderstadt 00:52:21 M40 33
225 513 Oßmann, Andre 1966 Ostfildern 00:52:23 M40 34
226 230 Zellner, Rainer 1955 Tübingen 00:52:26 M50 25
227 617 Nepustik, Bärbel 1963 Bempflingen 00:52:27 W40 6
228 64 Berger, Sven 1968 KRZ Team 2006 00:52:29 M35 30
229 73 Hornig, Harald 1966 Ruderclub Nürtingen 00:52:32 M40 35
230 74 Kneucker, Rudolph 1951 Bonlanden 00:52:34 M55 9
231 628 Wolpert, Franziska 1988 St. Agnes Gymnasium Stuttgart 00:52:37 W16-19 1
232 143 Schlösinger, Dirk 1965 Denkendorf 00:52:45 M40 36
233 552 Braun, Wilhelm 1934 Wendlingen 00:52:50 M70 3
234 293 von Roemer, Harald 1966 MT Bonlanden 00:52:52 M40 37
235 208 Leinmüller, Albert 1964 Lauftreff Leinfelden 00:52:56 M40 38
236 60 Lenzner, Dietmar 1960 Stuttgart-Fasanenhof 00:52:58 M45 36
237 189 Rudolph, Rita 1941 LG Esslingen 00:53:02 W65 1
238 5 Rieder, Gunter 1951 von-null-auf-42 00:53:03 M55 10
239 55 Eisele, Ralf 1964   00:53:07 M40 39
240 63 Eiberger, Roland 1960 Festool GmbH 00:53:08 M45 37
241 148 Ebert, Marion 1977 SG-Stern Stuttgart 00:53:09 W30 4
242 11 Damaschke, Ralf 1973 Bonlanden 00:53:10 M30 17
243 606 Ehlers, Michael 1951 SV Emmingen 00:53:11 M55 11
244 560 Franke, Udo 1942 IGL Reutlingen 00:53:12 M65 7
245 56 Fisehaye, Petra 1976   00:53:16 W30 5
246 181 Otto, Dina 1988 Filderstadt 00:53:17 W16-19 2
247 507 Grollmuss, Hans 1941 IBM Club Böblingen 00:53:18 M65 8
248 512 Schumacher, Gerhard 1955 Berlin 00:53:19 M50 26
249 235 Massauer, Tanja 1982 LT Filderstadt 00:53:22 W20 9
250 571 Grüne, Dr. Michael 1966 Plochingen 00:53:23 M40 40
251 594 Maier, Reinhard 1960 Filderstadt-Bonlanden 00:53:24 M45 38
252 51 Auch, Gordana 1962 Match-Center 00:53:25 W45 8
253 132 Held, Norbert 1956 LT Schönaich 00:53:29 M50 27
254 141 Sabieraj, Dr. Joachim 1962 TSV Eningen 00:53:30 M45 39
255 657 Krause, Reinhold 1957 NUV Zuffenhausen e. V 00:53:31 M50 28
256 645 Pieper, Gerhard 1942 LT Filderstadt 00:53:34 M65 9
257 286 Sünder, Hans 1936 Skiver.Württb.Schwarzwald e.V. 00:53:36 M70 4
258 159 Korge, Susanne 1957 TV Stammheim 00:53:39 W50 4
259 162 Markeweski, Rebekka 1981 Carpe diem Fitness&Wellness 00:53:42 W20 10
260 84 Fister, Claus 1969 Bonlanden 00:53:44 M35 31
261 130 Schmid, Helmut 1945 Match-Center 00:53:45 M60 7
262 608 Bürklein, Roland 1968 Stuttgart 00:53:47 M35 32
263 294 von Roemer, Julia 1971 MT Bonlanden 00:53:48 W35 6
264 82 Töpfl, Heike 1961 LT Schönaich 00:53:50 W45 9
265 129 Schmid, Ursula 1950 Match-Center 00:53:51 W55 3
266 546 Moessner, Marion 1969 TF Feuerbach 00:53:53 W35 7
267 280 Wielk, Frank 1968   00:53:54 M35 33
268 568 Waszkiel, Marek 1980 Stuttgart 00:53:56 M20 24
269 652 Walz, Marco 1990 TSV Musberg 00:54:09 M16-19 9
270 154 Brünner, David 1980 Carpe diem Fitness&Wellness 00:54:10 M20 25
271 517 Nossek, Dietmar 1941 Filderstadt 00:54:16 M65 10
272 509 Oehlmann, Birgit 1968 Wannweil 00:54:17 W35 8
273 172 Thiel, Christoph 1966 AC Bonlanden 00:54:21 M40 41
274 206 Hirtreiter, Walter 1955 Leinfelden 00:54:22 M50 29
275 58 Helfenstein, Dirk 1966 Markgröningen 00:54:23 M40 42
276 639 Blagoeva, Katya 1982 Stuttgart 00:54:24 W20 11
277 8 Hecking, Christoph 1962 Filderstadt-Plattenhardt 00:54:26 M45 40
278 576 Pohl, Georg 1966 T-Com Stuttgart 00:54:44 M40 43
279 151 Bachmann, Rüdiger 1969 Ostfildern 00:54:53 M35 34
280 114 Fälchle, Sybille 1965 VFL Ski Kirchheim 00:54:54 W40 7
281 527 Lukas, Florian 1990 Carpe diem Fitness&Wellness 00:54:55 M16-19 10
282 273 Veit, Roland 1969 Lauftreff 00:55:12 M35 35
283 520 Hutzel, Jochen 1954 Knopf-Runners 00:55:13 M50 30
284 224 Wohlleben, Johannes 1951   00:55:19 M55 12
285 590 Azmi, Iwan 1988   00:55:20 M16-19 11
286 65 Sandler, Elke 1966   00:55:22 W40 8
287 122 Wengert, Peter 1954 LT Schönaich 00:55:28 M50 31
288 296 Sippli, Manfred 1940 IGL Reutlingen 00:55:32 M65 11
289 511 Aichele, Claus 1967 Ostfildern 00:55:39 M40 44
290 577 Sers, Christel 1936 Vita Parc Stuttgart 00:55:55 W70 1
291 584 Wolfer, Gerti 1941 LT Bonlanden 00:55:57 W65 2
292 297 Herb, Friedhelm 1961 Ostfildern 00:56:00 M45 41
293 522 Hendel, Katja 1976 Stuttgart-Weilimdorf 00:56:07 W30 6
294 583 Menzel, Kurt 1941 Oedheim 00:56:13 M65 12
295 69 Ehlers, Regina 1956 Sportfreunde Emmingen 00:56:17 W50 5
296 519 Zach-Hutzel, Gabriele 1961 Knopf-Runners 00:56:20 W45 10
297 593 Deutschbein, Jutta 1972 Stuttgart-Weilimdorf 00:56:22 W35 9
298 658 Storm, Ute 1969 Leinfelden-Echterdingen 00:56:26 W35 10
299 179 Stäpf, Olaf 1954 EK Schwaikheim 00:56:27 M50 32
300 118 Fallscheer, Birgit 1941 LT Esslingen 00:56:28 W65 3
301 225 Onken, Isolde 1965   00:56:29 W40 9
302 124 Friess, Anja 1981   00:56:30 W20 12
303 291 Erdmann, Alexander 1970 MT Bonlanden 00:56:31 M35 36
304 125 Fleck, Sabine 1981   00:56:36 W20 13
305 226 Poeppel, Sabine 1960 LT Sonntags am Bärensee 00:56:42 W45 11
306 648 Mark, Karin 1960 Realschule Bernhausen 00:56:59 W45 12
307 81 Houras, Theodoros 1989 Filderstadt 00:57:08 M16-19 12
308 607 Bürklein, Simone 1973 Stuttgart 00:57:22 W30 7
309 298 Schlecht, Patric 1971 Ostfildern, Nellingen 00:57:23 M35 37
310 76 Lübke, Janja 1972 Sielmingen 00:57:24 W35 11
311 221 Zuvawski, Andreas 1962 Teerbeisser Filderstadt 00:57:43 M45 42
312 642 Lass, Kristine 1969 L&W Datentechnik 00:57:53 W35 12
313 555 Mezhoud, Ali 1932 SV Vaihingen 00:57:54 M70 5
314 575 Jaede, Manfred 1969 T-Com Stuttgart 00:57:56 M35 38
315 219 Heine, Paulina 1991   00:57:57 W16-19 3
316 218 Heine, Inge 1954 MT Bonlanden 00:58:03 W50 6
317 573 Sigl, Carola 1966 Unterensingen 00:58:06 W40 10
318 501 Lauser, Jürgen 1960 Stuttgart-Sonnenberg 00:58:10 M45 43
319 180 Otto, Siegfried 1952 Filderstadt 00:58:19 M55 13
320 204 Kupka, Siegward 1948 TVN Nellingen 00:58:25 M55 14
321 655 Bayha, Siegfried 1941 TV Plieningen 00:58:31 M65 13
322 13 Holländer, Ulrich 1958 TSV Musberg 00:58:34 M45 44
323 528 Lutz, Manfred 1960 Carpe diem Fitness&Wellness 00:58:47 M45 45
324 582 Hasert, Gudrun 1946 LT Strümpfelbach 00:59:02 W60 2
325 161 Markeweski, Juergen 1968 Carpe diem Fitness&Wellness 00:59:18 M35 39
326 26 Stechow, Peggy 1970 Stuttgart 00:59:27 W35 13
327 97 Strube, Jörg 1965 Media&Broadcast 00:59:30 M40 45
328 29 Weinmann, Heidi 1961 Filderstadt 00:59:32 W45 13
329 502 Grüell, Günter 1955 Stuttgart-Hofen 00:59:36 M50 33
330 222 Zurawski, Jutta 1958 Teerbeisser Filderstadt 00:59:40 W45 14
331 87 Kettnaker, Wolfram 1941   00:59:49 M65 14
332 533 Matzke, Harald 1963 Harthausen 00:59:58 M40 46
333 67 Lübeck, Judith 1987   01:00:10 W20 14
334 187 Kos, Renate 1949 MTV Stuttgart 01:00:11 W55 4
335 188 Kos, Benno 1948 MTV Stuttgart 01:00:12 M55 15
336 42 Junker, Andreas 1978 Media&Broadcast 01:00:17 M20 26
337 4 Braack, Birgit 1968   01:00:24 W35 14
338 569 Rist, Haimo 1967   01:00:25 M40 47
339 581 Mohsin, Ali 1991 TC Bernhausen 01:01:06 M16-19 13
340 77 Radic, Mirjana 1972 Filderstadt-Bonlanden 01:01:07 W35 15
341 126 Förster, Reginald 1960 TV Oeffingen 01:01:18 M45 46
342 86 Kiess, Ado 1934 Stuttgart 01:01:27 M70 6
343 40 Roth, Joachim 1954 Media&Broadcast 01:01:45 M50 34
344 292 Winter, Miriam 1974 MT Bonlanden 01:01:51 W30 8
345 295 Eberhard, Carolin 1971 MT Bonlanden 01:01:53 W35 16
346 24 Alber, Meike 1979   01:02:16 W20 15
347 43 Junker, Sabine 1972 Media&Broadcast 01:02:17 W35 17
348 92 Schurse, Rudolph 1944   01:02:20 M60 8
349 647 Kubin, Jochen 1978 Realschule Bernhausen 01:02:28 M20 27
350 10 Pitz, Wolfgang 1960 NOC Stuttgart 01:02:34 M45 47
351 53 Buhr, Heidi 1954 Match-Center 01:02:38 W50 7
352 605 Krammer, Werner 1953 Match-Center 01:02:42 M50 35
353 567 Wilpert, Stefan 1960   01:02:43 M45 48
354 233 Drees, Sabine 1963   01:03:09 W40 11
355 112 Herold, Antje 1976 Ansfelden/Österreich 01:03:37 W30 9
356 287 Wolf, Jürgen 1956 Filderstadt 01:03:38 M50 36
357 614 Picht, Martina 1966 Baltmannsweiler 01:03:53 W40 12
358 57 Wagner, Mike 1970   01:04:09 M35 40
359 220 Kluger, Valerie 1966 TSV Bernhausen 01:04:12 W40 13
360 621 Kertzscher, Eckhard 1966 Rollandenbau Märkle 01:04:56 M40 48
361 622 Roeckle, Matzberg 1966 Rollandenbau Märkle 01:04:57 M40 49
362 603 Köppler, Sarah 1984   01:05:07 W20 16
363 48 Heiler, Nicole 1972 Match-Center 01:05:17 W35 18
364 47 Korb, Karl-Heinz 1952 Match-Center 01:05:18 M55 16
365 144 Jerger, Denise 1979 Carpe diem Fitness&Wellness 01:05:38 W20 17
366 101 Herforth, Ingrid 1952 Filderstadt 01:05:43 W55 5
367 100 Herforth, Wolfi 1951 Match-Center 01:05:44 M55 17
368 283 Hartschuh, Kerstin 1980 Uni-Sport Tübingen 01:06:01 W20 18
369 176 Schäfer, Holger 1957 AC Bonlanden 01:06:33 M50 37
370 83 Hecker, Gertraud 1953 Match-Center 01:07:11 W50 8
371 633 Blessin, Simone 1971   01:07:12 W35 19
372 558 Zack, Ingrid 1955 Stuttgart 01:07:43 W50 9
373 635 Celig, Sonja 1975 Plankompakt-Bau 01:09:33 W30 10
374 624 Kircher, Heidi 1961 Gerlingen 01:09:38 W45 15
375 625 Kunz, Christa 1953 Gerlingen 01:10:07 W50 10
376 165 Blanhenhorn, Michael 1959   01:10:17 M45 49
377 651 Walz, Patricia 1964 TSV Musberg 01:10:29 W40 14
378 66 Schuster, Rainer 1973 Stuttgart 01:10:37 M30 18
379 163 Urban, Anke 1965 Carpe diem Fitness&Wellness 01:17:35 W40 15
380 173 Stephan, Wolfgang 1961 AC Bonlanden 01:18:03 M45 50
381 177 Schäfer, Andrea 1965 AC Bonlanden 01:18:04 W40 16
382 578 Sers, Manfred 1933 Vita Parc Stuttgart 01:18:28 M70 7