Ges

Name

Schule

Jahr

Nr.

Platz

Zeit

1

Semet, Dominik

Realschule BZ Seefälle

1984

1245

1

0:11:14

2

Brüning, Sebastian

Freie Waldorfschule / Filder

1985

1204

1

0:11:20

3

Heine, Clemens

Freie Waldorfschule / Filder

1985

1207

2

0:11:28

4

Knoch, Clemens

Freie Waldorfschule / Filder

1984

1213

2

0:11:41

5

Büll, Alexander

Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium

1982

1292

1

0:11:53

6

Ruf, Jonas

Freie Waldorfschule / Filder

1982

1227

2

0:12:02

7

Hilland, Bernhard

Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium

1985

1260

3

0:12:03

8

Bitterle, Henrik

Freie Waldorfschule / Filder

1984

1222

3

0:12:09

9

Wegerer, Jonas

Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium

1982

1282

3

0:12:14

10

Reis, Benjamin

Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium

1982

1276

4

0:12:19

11

Mayer, Andreas

Freie Waldorfschule / Filder

1982

1233

5

0:12:21

12

Lauxmann, Stephan

Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium

1985

1257

4

0:12:24

13

Hertler, Matthias

Freie Waldorfschule / Filder

1985

1208

5

0:12:40

14

Alber, Florian

Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium

1985

1256

6

0:12:52

15

Amhadi, Hamet

Gotthard-Müller-Schule

1984

1294

4

0:12:57

16

Bilaniuk, Daniel

Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium

1984

1268

5

0:13:13

17

Mohrmann, Dirk

Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium

1982

1281

6

0:13:16

18

Endemann, Elias

Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium

1982

1286

7

0:13:19

19

Wiesner, Christian

Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium

1985

1258

7

0:13:24

20

Reiser, Christian

Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium

1982

1277

8

0:13:26

21

Kettnaker, Paul

Freie Waldorfschule / Filder

1984

1214

6

0:13:27

22

Günther, Johannes

Freie Waldorfschule / Filder

1985

1209

8

0:13:28

23

Stäbler, Phillip

Freie Waldorfschule / Filder

1984

1220

7

0:13:34

24

Ruckgaber, Esther

Freie Waldorfschule / Filder

1983

1224

1

0:13:36

25

Klugger, Inga

Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium

1985

1266

1

0:13:41

26

Skortas, Aggelos

Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium

1982

1278

9

0:13:51

27

Hartmann, Johanna

Eduard-Spranger-Gymnaisum

1984

1304

1

0:13:56

28

Gernhard, Jochen

Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium

1982

1289

10

0:14:10

29

Veit, Richard

Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium

1985

1265

9

0:14:28

30

Arnold, Carlo

Realschule BZ Seefälle

1985

1243

10

0:14:34

31

Kern, Daniel

Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium

1984

1267

8

0:14:37

32

Zipperer, Felina

Freie Waldorfschule / Filder

1985

1211

2

0:14:45

33

Rösch, Christof

Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium

1985

1255

11

0:14:59

34

Nunes, Pedro

Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium

1985

1263

12

0:15:00

35

Jathe, Katharina

Realschule BZ Seefälle

1984

1252

2

0:15:01

36

Ristau, Marc

Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium

1982

1274

11

0:15:17

37

Sommer, Samuela

Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium

1982

1272

1

0:15:39

38

Zeller, Sandra

Realschule BZ Seefälle

1985

1242

3

0:16:00

39

Wolfer, Andrea

Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium

1982

1271

2

0:16:04

40

Hanussek, Swantje

Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium

1982

1280

3

0:16:07

41

Kern, Eva

Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium

1982

1284

4

0:16:13

42

Kühnreich, Lea

Freie Waldorfschule / Filder

1985

1210

4

0:16:18

43

Schareika, Nora

Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium

1982

1275

5

0:16:21

44

Mark, Mona

Realschule BZ Seefälle

1985

1253

5

0:17:10

45

Zefi, Filip

Pestalozzischule Sielmingen

1985

1297

13

0:17:17

46

Pachur, Anke

Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium

1982

1285

6

0:17:18

47

Bicker, Lena

Freie Waldorfschule / Filder

1983

1226

2

0:17:21

48

Damaschke, Sabrina

Realschule BZ Seefälle

1984

1247

3

0:17:41

49

Jordan, Daniela

Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium

1984

1269

4

0:18:08

50

Cena, Jeton

Hauptschule BZ Seefälle

1985

1295

14

0:18:21

51

Mattern, Wolfram

Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium

1982

1283

12

0:18:22

52

Schröder, Daniela

Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium

1982

1273

7

0:18:29

53

Anderl, Ines

Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium

1982

1270

8

0:18:30

54

Hess, Melanie

Realschule BZ Seefälle

1985

1241

6

0:18:48

55

Hertler, Silke

Freie Waldorfschule / Filder

1983

1225

3

0:19:34

56

Strobel, Inga

Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium

1982

1293

9

0:19:46

57

Nehrer, Phlipp

Eduard-Spranger-Gymnaisum

1985

1303

15

0:20:02

58

Bellomo, Stella

Jahnschule Harthausen

1985

1199

7

0:20:31

59

Göritz, Christine

Jahnschule Harthausen

1985

1201

8

0:20:49

60

Schiebusch, Ruth

Realschule BZ Seefälle

1984

1246

5

0:20:50

61

Papa, Patrizia

Jahnschule Harthausen

1985

1202

9

0:20:52

62

Gorlt, Sabine

Realschule BZ Seefälle

1984

1248

6

0:20:54

63

Ragosta, Angela

Jahnschule Harthausen

1985

1203

10

0:20:56