Ges

Name

Schule

Jahr

Nr.

Platz

Zeit

1

Lhumeau, Dominique

Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium

1987

1048

1

0:08:19

2

Schindler, Robert

Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium

1987

1064

2

0:08:43

3

Giesinger, Robin

Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium

1987

1072

3

0:08:45

4

Fröschle, Daniel

Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium

1987

1065

4

0:08:49

5

Magdic, Matijas

Hauptschule BZ Seefälle

1987

985

5

0:08:56

6

Seyb, Mariella

Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium

1987

1045

1

0:09:16

7

Schweizer, Peter

Realschule BZ Seefälle

1987

967

6

0:09:20

8

Cakir, Ergin

Jahnschule Harthausen

1987

1096

7

0:09:31

9

Tüttelmann, Oliver

Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium

1987

1071

8

0:09:36

10

Binner, Benjamin

Realschule Bernhausen

1987

1020

9

0:09:38

11

Döttling, Florian

Hauptschule BZ Seefälle

1987

986

10

0:09:49

12

Pöschel, Mathias

Realschule BZ Seefälle

1987

960

11

0:09:52

13

Stehle, Stephanie

Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium

1987

1044

2

0:09:53

14

Krämer, Lea

Realschule BZ Seefälle

1987

946

3

0:09:56

15

Opitz, Matthias

Realschule Bernhausen

1987

1022

12

0:10:02

16

Mayer, Simon

Pestalozzischule Sielmingen

1987

1030

13

0:10:03

17

Ekin, Burak

Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium

1987

1032

14

0:10:07

18

Kurt, Mehmet

Hauptschule BZ Seefälle

1987

969

15

0:10:12

19

Flinsbach, Alina

Freie Waldorfschule / Filder

1987

1008

4

0:10:19

20

Aslan, Battal

Realschule BZ Seefälle

1987

966

16

0:10:28

21

Buda, Jessica

Wielandschule Sielmingen

1987

1095

5

0:10:29

22

Laukemann, Manuel

Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium

1987

1073

17

0:10:35

23

Fauth, Anna

Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium

1987

1056

6

0:10:42

24

Morschett, Marie

Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium

1987

1033

7

0:10:50

25

Kern, Timna

Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium

1987

1034

8

0:10:55

26

Heine, Melissa

Freie Waldorfschule / Filder

1987

1015

9

0:11:02

27

Künzel, Stefanie

Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium

1987

1057

10

0:11:09

28

Mohrmann, Anita

Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium

1987

1041

11

0:11:14

29

Hübner, Corinna

Hauptschule BZ Seefälle

1987

976

12

0:11:16

30

Herb, Stefanie

Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium

1987

1055

13

0:11:17

31

Dorst, Verena

Freie Waldorfschule / Filder

1987

1016

14

0:11:22

32

Mesloh, Mareike

Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium

1987

1068

15

0:11:22

33

Heck, Janine

Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium

1987

1067

16

0:11:24

34

Postnikov, Anton

Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium

1987

1049

18

0:11:25

35

Bilaniuk, Laura Kristin

Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium

1987

1066

17

0:11:26

36

Laur, Maren

Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium

1987

1036

18

0:11:28

37

Eberhardt, Michael

Hauptschule BZ Seefälle

1987

970

19

0:11:36

38

Schumacher, Carmen

Realschule BZ Seefälle

1987

948

19

0:11:41

39

Stalmach, Michael

Hauptschule BZ Seefälle

1987

974

20

0:11:44

40

Walter, Katharina

Realschule BZ Seefälle

1987

950

20

0:11:45

41

Haberl, Daniela

Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium

1987

1060

21

0:11:56

42

Auch, Ann-Katrin

Realschule BZ Seefälle

1987

965

22

0:12:09

43

Haag, Stefanie

Realschule BZ Seefälle

1987

956

23

0:12:10

44

Durlach, Carmen

Gotthard-Müller-Schule

1987

1086

24

0:12:11

45

Steck, Svenia

Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium

1987

1062

25

0:12:12

46

Lutz, Alexandra

Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium

1987

1081

26

0:12:13

47

Weidner, Julia

Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium

1987

1079

27

0:12:14

48

Kindler, Sven

Realschule BZ Seefälle

1987

949

21

0:12:19

49

Hallbauer, Maria

Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium

1987

1052

28

0:12:28

50

Vogel, Daniel

Hauptschule BZ Seefälle

1987

989

22

0:12:30

51

Raff, Cornelia

Gotthard-Müller-Schule

1987

1093

29

0:12:33

52

Kurfeß, Birgit

Realschule BZ Seefälle

1987

963

30

0:12:34

53

Vargheamidis, Jenny

Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium

1987

1037

31

0:12:41

54

Schiffner, Mona

Realschule BZ Seefälle

1987

957

32

0:12:46

55

Deckers, Gertrud

Freie Waldorfschule / Filder

1987

1014

33

0:12:47

56

Leypoldt, Sina

Hauptschule BZ Seefälle

1987

975

34

0:12:48

57

Schmid, Katharina

Freie Waldorfschule / Filder

1987

1007

35

0:12:50

58

Pfründer, Luisa

Freie Waldorfschule / Filder

1987

1013

36

0:12:52

59

Schwenkedel, Marita

Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium

1987

1051

37

0:12:53

60

Ohlendorf, Anja

Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium

1987

1047

38

0:13:04

61

Dambacher, Sandra

Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium

1987

1046

39

0:13:06

62

Günther, David

Freie Waldorfschule / Filder

1987

996

23

0:13:09

63

Lauster, Katharina

Gotthard-Müller-Schule

1987

1090

40

0:13:09

64

Wiegel, Ronja

Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium

1987

1042

41

0:13:18

65

Quitsch, David

Realschule Bernhausen

1987

1025

24

0:13:26

66

Kapprell, Ann-Kathrin

Realschule BZ Seefälle

1987

964

42

0:13:27

67

Burghardt, Stefanie

Realschule BZ Seefälle

1987

959

43

0:13:28

68

Lechner, Helen

Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium

1987

1039

44

0:13:28

69

Honorò, Ines

Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium

1987

1040

45

0:13:43

70

Klein, Larissa

Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium

1987

1080

46

0:13:46

71

Schulz, Angelika

Eudard-Spranger-Gymnasium

1987

1063

47

0:13:47

72

Koch, Sonja

Realschule BZ Seefälle

1987

953

48

0:13:49

73

Skorsetz, Nicole

Realschule BZ Seefälle

1987

952

49

0:13:50

74

Lübeck, Judith

Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium

1987

1070

50

0:13:50

75

Buncic, Jasmina

Hauptschule BZ Seefälle

1987

971

51

0:13:51

76

Sajdak, Franziska

Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium

1987

1059

52

0:13:51

77

Güney, Zeynep

Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium

1987

1069

53

0:13:52

78

Bühner, Annika

Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium

1987

1074

54

0:14:00

79

Sabatino, Claudio

Hauptschule BZ Seefälle

1987

968

25

0:14:08

80

Kamin, Martin

Hauptschule BZ Seefälle

1987

972

26

0:14:09

81

Auch, Franziska

Realschule BZ Seefälle

1987

955

55

0:14:15

82

Schwartz, Ramona

Realschule BZ Seefälle

1987

954

56

0:14:16

83

Hellmer, Desiree

Realschule BZ Seefälle

1987

958

57

0:14:40

84

Ziegler, Kim

Realschule BZ Seefälle

1987

961

27

0:14:49

85

Akdemir, Kader

Realschule BZ Seefälle

1987

962

58

0:14:50

86

Schaber, Sarah

Realschule BZ Seefälle

1987

947

59

0:15:03

87

Brito, Diana

Hauptschule BZ Seefälle

1987

982

60

0:15:11

88

Di Letto, Francesca

Hauptschule BZ Seefälle

1987

983

61

0:15:12

89

Eger, Stephanie

Hauptschule BZ Seefälle

1987

980

62

0:16:01

90

Bubas, Martina

Hauptschule BZ Seefälle

1987

978

63

0:16:22

91

Schäffler, Daniela

Realschule BZ Seefälle

1987

944

64

0:16:47

92

Mathia, Michaela

Realschule BZ Seefälle

1987

945

65

0:16:53

93

Veliaglu, Mehteip

Gotthard-Müller-Schule

1987

1085

66

0:17:59

94

Kurfess, Rebekka

Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium

1987

1058

67

0:18:06

95

Patzatzi, Iphigenia

Gotthard-Müller-Schule

1987

1092

68

0:18:21

96

Pröllochs, Bianca

Realschule BZ Seefälle

1987

951

69

0:18:35

97

Kaiser, Yvonne

Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium

1987

1061

70

0:18:48

98

Schurr, Daniel

Hauptschule BZ Seefälle

1987

984

28

0:19:20

99

Troyer, Christian

Hauptschule BZ Seefälle

1987

981

29

0:20:53

100

Breuer, Steffen

Hauptschule BZ Seefälle

1987

973

30

0:20:54