Ges Name Schule Jahr Nr. Platz Zeit
1 Waszek, Timo Realschule Bernhausen 1990 750 1 0:05:38
2 Kotraci, Daniel Eduard-Spranger Gymnasium 1989 672 2 0:05:53
3 Braun, Stefan Eduard-Spranger Gymnasium 1989 668 3 0:05:54
4 Flinspach, David Freie Waldorfschule / Filder 1989 748 4 0:05:58
5 Lipowsky, Tobias Eduard-Spranger Gymnasium 1989 683 5 0:06:04
6 Bärhold, Lars Eduard-Spranger Gymnasium 1989 679 6 0:06:05
7 Wirsching, Christian Eduard-Spranger Gymnasium 1989 670 7 0:06:06
8 Leins, Axel Freie Waldorfschule / Filder 1989 734 8 0:06:06
9 Sickers, Manuel Realschule BZ Seefälle 1989 650 9 0:06:14
10 Gölz, Patrick Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 1989 602 10 0:06:20
11 Frommer, Patrick Gotthard-Müller-Schule 1989 698 11 0:06:22
12 Tasholli, Shiprim Jahnschule Harthausen 1989 794 12 0:06:23
13 Soetebier, Phillip Eduard-Spranger Gymnasium 1989 667 13 0:06:24
14 Weinmann, Rene Realschule BZ Seefälle 1989 621 14 0:06:25
15 Heimann, Benjamin Eduard-Spranger Gymnasium 1989 665 15 0:06:26
16 Krauß, Daniel Wielandschule Sielmingen 1989 783 16 0:06:27
17 Bisquerra, Pascal Realschule BZ Seefälle 1989 620 17 0:06:32
18 Bausch, Stefan Eduard-Spranger Gymnasium 1989 661 18 0:06:33
19 Hertler, Simon Freie Waldorfschule / Filder 1989 742 19 0:06:34
20 Hering, Kurt Eduard-Spranger Gymnasium 1989 664 20 0:06:35
21 Launag, Marcel Jahnschule Harthausen 1989 792 21 0:06:36
22 Schall, Dennis Eduard-Spranger Gymnasium 1989 671 22 0:06:37
23 Kannewurf, Alisa Gotthard-Müller-Schule 1989 706 1 0:06:38
24 Witzel, Jan Realschule Bernhausen 1989 752 23 0:06:39
25 Prvanov, Niki Realschule BZ Seefälle 1989 659 24 0:06:40
26 Helmer, Jonathan Realschule BZ Seefälle 1989 640 25 0:06:41
27 Knoch, Katharina Freie Waldorfschule / Filder 1989 738 2 0:06:42
28 Briem, Felix Gotthard-Müller-Schule 1989 701 26 0:06:43
29 Memis, Tolga Realschule Bernhausen 1989 751 27 0:06:44
30 Hörmann, Marc Realschule Bernhausen 1989 757 28 0:06:45
31 Nies, Carola Realschule BZ Seefälle 1989 644 3 0:06:46
32 Sinner, Marcel Realschule Bernhausen 1989 759 29 0:06:46
33 Fischer, Sabrina Realschule BZ Seefälle 1989 612 4 0:06:47
34 Schanreithner, Mathias Freie Waldorfschule / Filder 1989 736 30 0:06:47
35 Krämer, Sina Realschule BZ Seefälle 1989 648 5 0:06:48
36 Chasekidis, Friantafilas Wielandschule Sielmingen 1989 788 31 0:06:48
37 Doster, Michael Realschule Bernhausen 1989 761 32 0:06:50
38 Cengiz, Baki Gotthard-Müller-Schule 1989 718 33 0:06:56
39 Alber, Christian Realschule BZ Seefälle 1989 638 34 0:06:58
40 Bohner, Marcel Realschule Bernhausen 1989 753 35 0:06:58
41 Kappel, Lena Eduard-Spranger Gymnasium 1989 666 6 0:07:00
42 Klein, Pascal Jahnschule Harthausen 1989 791 36 0:07:00
43 Brühning, Maraike Freie Waldorfschule / Filder 1989 745 7 0:07:01
44 Ahmadi, Yalda Gotthard-Müller-Schule 1989 710 8 0:07:03
45 Weller, Ann-Kathrin Eduard-Spranger Gymnasium 1989 669 9 0:07:05
46 Heuser, Julian Realschule BZ Seefälle 1989 622 37 0:07:07
47 Schwarz, Elena Freie Waldorfschule / Filder 1989 740 10 0:07:08
48 Kenntner, Simone Eduard-Spranger Gymnasium 1989 691 11 0:07:09
49 Schumacher, Manuela Gotthard-Müller-Schule 1989 730 12 0:07:10
50 Stickler, Lea Realschule Bernhausen 1989 777 13 0:07:11
51 Herrmann, Lisa Realschule BZ Seefälle 1989 609 14 0:07:12
52 Herthfessel, Selina Realschule BZ Seefälle 1989 608 15 0:07:13
53 Haußermann, Silas Freie Waldorfschule / Filder 1989 747 38 0:07:13
54 Deiß, Anna-Lena Realschule BZ Seefälle 1989 642 16 0:07:14
55 Walz, Moritz Eduard-Spranger Gymnasium 1989 663 39 0:07:14
56 Kopp, Stefan Realschule BZ Seefälle 1989 637 40 0:07:16
57 Brenner, Florian Realschule Bernhausen 1989 754 41 0:07:16
58 Linder, Marcel Realschule BZ Seefälle 1989 619 42 0:07:17
59 Schäfer, Verena Eduard-Spranger Gymnasium 1989 675 17 0:07:18
60 Wiest, Elisa Eduard-Spranger Gymnasium 1989 678 18 0:07:19
61 Bunz, Melanie Eduard-Spranger Gymnasium 1989 676 19 0:07:20
62 Schuhbauer, Katharina Eduard-Spranger Gymnasium 1989 695 20 0:07:21
63 Meixner, Marcel Realschule BZ Seefälle 1989 636 43 0:07:24
64 Bisohary, Angela Eduard-Spranger Gymnasium 1989 689 21 0:07:24
65 Wegerer, Myra Realschule BZ Seefälle 1989 649 22 0:07:27
66 Sommer, Limara Eduard-Spranger Gymnasium 1989 685 23 0:07:27
67 Schweizer, Hartmut Realschule BZ Seefälle 1989 616 44 0:07:30
68 Redovid, Marco Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 1989 604 45 0:07:31
69 Hillscher, Julia Eduard-Spranger Gymnasium 1989 677 24 0:07:31
70 Bosilj, Jennelyn Realschule BZ Seefälle 1989 645 25 0:07:32
71 Scifo, Claudio Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 1989 593 46 0:07:34
72 Reich, Simone Realschule BZ Seefälle 1989 633 26 0:07:35
73 Alber, Marina Eduard-Spranger Gymnasium 1989 662 27 0:07:35
74 Günther, Janine Eduard-Spranger Gymnasium 1989 696 28 0:07:37
75 Drees, Maximilian Jahnschule Harthausen
1989 789 47 0:07:38
76 Schlienz, Jasmin Eduard-Spranger Gymnasium 1989 686 29 0:07:39
77 Günther, Melanie Wielandschule Sielmingen 1989 785 30 0:07:39
78 Adam, Ulli Realschule BZ Seefälle 1989 653 48 0:07:43
79 Wydra, Sabine Realschule Bernhausen 1989 765 31 0:07:44
80 Müller, Elena Realschule BZ Seefälle 1989 626 32 0:07:46
81 Maier, Laura Realschule BZ Seefälle 1989 631 33 0:07:47
82 Ziegler, Maike Eduard-Spranger Gymnasium 1989 684 34 0:07:49
83 Gervalla, Mergim Gotthard-Müller-Schule 1989 700 49 0:07:50
84 Schaible, Katharina Eduard-Spranger Gymnasium 1989 687 35 0:07:52
85 Fellner, Tatjana Realschule BZ Seefälle 1989 628 36 0:07:53
86 Geissinger, Nadja Eduard-Spranger Gymnasium 1989 682 37 0:07:53
87 Vural, Melek Realschule Bernhausen 1989 767 38 0:07:54
88 Steck, Manuel Realschule Bernhausen 1989 760 50 0:07:55
89 Korul, Metin Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 1989 601 51 0:07:57
90 Mazza, Anna Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 1989 592 39 0:07:58
91 Graf, Marius Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 1989 606 52 0:08:00
92 Dogan, Dilan Gotthard-Müller-Schule 1989 722 40 0:08:01
93 Solomon, Saba Gotthard-Müller-Schule 1989 731 41 0:08:02
94 Gelhausen, Jan Jahnschule Harthausen 1989 790 53 0:08:04
95 Meier, Patrick Gotthard-Müller-Schule 1989 699 54 0:08:06
96 Husaj, Antigona Pestalozzischule Sielmingen 1989 802 42 0:08:06
97 Stechert, Patrick Pestalozzischule Sielmingen 1989 797 55 0:08:09
98 Mazza, Delia Realschule BZ Seefälle 1989 647 43 0:08:12
99 Velioglu, Bahar Gotthard-Müller-Schule 1989 732 44 0:08:12
100 Schenk, Jenny Pestalozzischule Sielmingen 1989 801 45 0:08:13
101 Hillesheimer, David Realschule BZ Seefälle 1989 651 56 0:08:14
102 Deaibes, Miriam Gotthard-Müller-Schule 1989 707 46 0:08:14
103 Armbruster, Melissa Realschule BZ Seefälle 1989 627 47 0:08:15
104 Ziba, Valmira Pestalozzischule Sielmingen 1989 799 48 0:08:15
105 Ízaydin, Gülcan Gotthard-Müller-Schule 1989 727 49 0:08:16
106 Hagenbring, Phil Gotthard-Müller-Schule 1989 702 57 0:08:18
107 Jausen, Julian Realschule BZ Seefälle 1989 657 58 0:08:19
108 Meschner, Tamara Realschule BZ Seefälle 1989 629 50 0:08:20
109 Sutaj, Lenonora Realschule Bernhausen 1989 768 51 0:08:20
110 Knoth, Dominik Realschule BZ Seefälle 1989 656 59 0:08:21
111 Zorn, Nicole Realschule Bernhausen 1989 778 52 0:08:21
112 Kaluza, Simone Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 1989 597 53 0:08:22
113 Knapp, Christine Eduard-Spranger Gymnasium 1989 674 54 0:08:22
114 Hertler, Lisa Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 1989 599 55 0:08:23
115 Zenker, Henry Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 1989 595 60 0:08:26
116 Thumm, Marko Realschule BZ Seefälle 1989 655 61 0:08:27
117 Schwaiger, Bianca Realschule BZ Seefälle 1989 611 56 0:08:29
118 Spindelböck, Inga Gotthard-Müller-Schule 1989 712 57 0:08:30
119 Kernen, Raphael Freie Waldorfschule / Filder 1989 735 62 0:08:30
120 Kroll, Christiane Realschule BZ Seefälle 1989 630 58 0:08:31
121 Rippler, Daniela Gotthard-Müller-Schule 1989 729 59 0:08:31
122 Jurcevic, Kristina Gotthard-Müller-Schule 1989 715 60 0:08:32
123 Geist, Sabine Realschule Bernhausen 1989 766 61 0:08:34
124 Busch, Marc Realschule BZ Seefälle 1989 641 63 0:08:36
125 Shanmugalingam, Jeerakumary Realschule BZ Seefälle 1989 646 62 0:08:38
126 Schuhmacher, Sandra Realschule BZ Seefälle 1989 643 63 0:08:41
127 Quitzsch, Jessica Wielandschule Sielmingen 1989 784 64 0:08:47
128 Leitenberger, Miriam Realschule BZ Seefälle 1989 614 65 0:08:48
129 Kelekci, Yasin Gotthard-Müller-Schule 1989 719 64 0:08:49
130 Demling, Christin Wielandschule Sielmingen 1989 781 66 0:08:49
131 Gerbert, Dominique Realschule BZ Seefälle 1989 613 67 0:08:53
132 Schreiner, Sandra Gotthard-Müller-Schule 1989 711 68 0:08:53
133 Novak, Steffi Gotthard-Müller-Schule 1989 708 69 0:08:54
134 Mack, Katja Realschule BZ Seefälle 1989 632 70 0:08:57
135 Hatzissava, Paraskewi Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 1989 591 71 0:08:58
136 Schaaf, Sorbia Freie Waldorfschule / Filder 1989 739 72 0:08:59
137 Sklenarz, Linda Realschule BZ Seefälle 1989 625 73 0:09:01
138 Gromer, Deborah Wielandschule Sielmingen 1989 782 74 0:09:03
139 Patsatzis, Aphrodite Gotthard-Müller-Schule 1989 728 75 0:09:12
140 Espenschied, Matthias Realschule BZ Seefälle 1989 634 65 0:09:13
141 Gretz, Christian Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 1989 605 66 0:09:16
142 Colaianni, Marco Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 1989 603 67 0:09:17
143 Vossler, Steffen Realschule BZ Seefälle 1989 658 68 0:09:18
144 Ízcan, Serkan Gotthard-Müller-Schule 1989 721 69 0:09:18
145 Fauser, Tobias Realschule BZ Seefälle 1989 652 70 0:09:19
146 Korostelis, Christina Gotthard-Müller-Schule 1989 725 76 0:09:21
147 Steinle, Stephanie Realschule BZ Seefälle 1989 610 77 0:09:22
148 Lutz, Deborah Gotthard-Müller-Schule 1989 714 78 0:09:30
149 Irolli, Arlinda Gotthard-Müller-Schule 1989 709 79 0:09:33
150 Jabar Rashed, Shanaz Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 1989 598 80 0:09:35
151 Knapp, Valerie Eduard-Spranger Gymnasium 1989 680 81 0:09:42
152 Ferrante, Orsola Gotthard-Müller-Schule 1989 723 82 0:09:50
153 Alber, Christoph Realschule BZ Seefälle 1989 635 71 0:09:56
154 Srikantha, Priyanka Realschule Bernhausen 1989 776 83 0:10:01
155 Firat, Gamze Gotthard-Müller-Schule 1989 724 84 0:10:09
156 Bernhardt, Lukas Realschule BZ Seefälle 1989 660 72 0:10:10
157 Grischtschenko, Stephan Realschule BZ Seefälle 1989 654 73 0:10:11
158 Klenk, Ramona Realschule BZ Seefälle 1989 624 85 0:10:58
159 Kowalsky, Madeleine Gotthard-Müller-Schule 1989 726 86 0:10:58
160 Bako, Michael Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 1989 596 74 0:12:17