Ges

Name

Verein/Ort

Jahr

Nr.

AK

Zeit

1

Hillebrand, Christoph

LG Filder/TSV Bernhausen

1981

122

1

0:33:39

2

Bauknecht, Werner

LAV Tübingen

1953

261

1

0:33:45

3

Brod, Carsten

Stuttgarter LC

1972

327

2

0:33:55

4

Dorn, Ulrich

VFL Ostelsheim

1959

277

1

0:34:02

5

Pfäfflin, Bernhard

TSV Schmieden

1966

285

1

0:34:32

6

Heidinger, Frank

TSV Schmiden

1963

193

2

0:34:33

7

Nitzschke, Tibor

Volkssport Annaburg

1966

309

3

0:34:38

8

Lafrenz, Fabian

SV Sillenbuch

1966

356

4

0:34:45

9

Biesinger, Jürgen

Stuttgarter Kickers

1959

295

2

0:35:17

10

Weber, Joachim

SG Plochingen-Zell

1970

170

1

0:35:51

11

Seidel, Frank

Stuttgart

1969

258

2

0:36:04

12

Cordt, Andreas

MT Bonlanden

1966

364

5

0:36:23

13

Brengartner, Frank

SC Münstertal

1974

271

3

0:36:34

14

Mäckle, Friedhelm

Bernds Radsportecke

1966

40

6

0:37:11

15

Schwarz, Volker

Botnang

1974

316

4

0:37:25

16

Mürle, Thomas

Heart&Sole

1962

272

7

0:37:29

17

Mezger, Martin

LG Filder/TSV Bernhausen

1962

118

8

0:37:38

18

Maier, Eugen

LG Rems-Murr

1948

205

1

0:37:48

19

Froelich, Werner

SG Stern Stuttgart

1953

291

2

0:37:51

20

Pfeiffer, Rainer

FFW Nürtingen

1970

342

3

0:37:52

21

Holley, Uwe

Stuttgart

1960

249

3

0:37:56

22

Diesch, Klaus

Post-SV Tübingen

1968

201

4

0:37:57

23

Benzinger, Volker

MT Bonlanden

1961

3

4

0:37:58

24

Froelich, Sylvia

SG Stern Stuttgart

1960

292

1

0:38:02

25

Knäringer, Thilo

TSV Scharnhausen

1963

10

9

0:38:18

26

Kitt, Jürgen

NONPLUS ULTRA Esslingen

1965

303

10

0:38:22

27

Meixner, Joachim

Reutlingen

1959

222

5

0:38:29

28

Stary, Peter

IGL Reutlingen

1949

56

2

0:38:30

29

Mayr, Swen

TSV Hildrizhausen

1970

301

5

0:38:35

30

Matheis, Klaus

Tübingen

1966

36

11

0:38:36

31

Aichner, Johannes

DJK Ellwangen

1971

263

6

0:38:37

32

Fuegel, Kai

Nürtingen

1965

184

12

0:38:38

33

Schöllhorn, Claus

Swim & go Stuttgart

1964

227

13

0:38:40

34

Reitnauer, Jürgen

TSV Scharnhausen

1963

161

14

0:38:43

35

Clauss, Wolfgang

SV Sillenbuch

1957

224

6

0:38:46

36

Hübler, Hartmut

LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen

1944

8

1

0:38:48

37

Feuerbach, Martin

Stuttgart

1961

257

7

0:38:49

38

Lippert, Thomas

Heart + Sole

1964

368

15

0:38:57

39

Dudacek, Wolfgang

TV Häslach

1956

123

3

0:38:58

40

Schlegel, Peter

Neuhausen

1967

233

7

0:39:03

41

Hammer, Bernd

TSGV Großbettlingen

1960

360

8

0:39:04

42

Schmid, Werner

Harthausen

1962

225

16

0:39:05

43

Baeuchle, Peter

LG Filder/TSV Bernhausen

1953

260

4

0:39:09

44

Reuter, Hans Günter

LT Renningen

1953

215

5

0:39:15

45

Hildebrand, Rainer

FC Klengen

1960

362

9

0:39:16

46

Maurer, Jens

LAC Degerloch

1973

159

5

0:39:17

47

Baranski, Andreas

Stuttgart

1960

345

10

0:39:18

48

Barth, Michael

LT Waiblingen

1958

192

11

0:39:20

49

Huber, Jürgen

Tria Echterdingen

1959

147

12

0:39:22

50

Stern, Ronald

TSV Bernhausen

1954

208

6

0:39:34

51

Papcke, Ralph

TSV Schlierbach

1960

48

13

0:39:40

52

Klatt, Stefan

SV Sillenbuch

1964

352

17

0:39:42

53

Erdmann, Frank

Tria Echterdingen

1961

232

14

0:39:44

54

Kretschmer, Klaus

LG Kernen

1956

349

7

0:39:45

55

Wetzel, Reinhard

LT Rossdorf

1963

203

18

0:39:46

56

Mueller, Siegmar

LG Esslingen

1940

306

1

0:39:47

57

Mandel, Patric

Calw

1972

302

6

0:39:52

58

Balbach, Reiner

TS u GV Grossbettlingen

1957

278

15

0:39:54

59

Günthner, Sven

MT Bonlanden

1967

365

8

0:39:59

60

Rerat, Hajo

VFL Sindelfingen/Tria

1955

290

8

0:40:15

61

Schanbacher, Arndt

LG Esslingen

1985

275

1

0:40:31

62

Herb, Alois

SG-Stern Stuttgart

1942

220

2

0:40:35

63

Schmidt, Thomas

LG Filder/TSV Bernhausen

1980

121

7

0:40:41

64

Klinkmueller, Alwin

IGL Reutlingen

1939

299

2

0:40:43

65

Rothschink, Peter

Kirchheim

1962

16

19

0:40:45

66

Hampp, Dietmar

TV Echterdingen

1951

150

3

0:40:49

67

Weihermann, Bernd

Bernds Radsportecke

1970

51

9

0:40:50

68

Hempel, Christian

MT Bonlanden

1961

183

16

0:40:59

69

Rausch, Bernd

LG Esslingen

1953

314

9

0:41:05

70

Apel, Sabine

Tria Echterdingen

1958

231

2

0:41:19

71

Wille, Hartmut

Harthausen

1958

164

17

0:41:21

72

Scholl, Roland

Allianz Stuttgart

1960

282

18

0:41:22

73

Strauss, Werner

LG Esslingen

1955

245

10

0:41:24

74

Stalzer, Uwe

Stuttgart

1963

207

20

0:41:25

75

Maurer, Hans-Jürgen

Cavatappi Böblingen

1954

336

11

0:41:26

76

Pfäfflin, Annette

TC Esslingen

1967

286

1

0:41:27

77

Rosin, Eric

TB Untertürkheim Tria

1969

371

10

0:41:28

78

Böllmann, Elke

TSV Neustadt

1964

340

1

0:41:35

79

Weckmann, Rüdiger

IGL Reutlingen

1951

264

4

0:41:37

80

Smirek, Lukas

Schwimmerbund Schwaben

1984

67

2

0:41:39

81

Silberman, Mike

Stuttgart-Degerloch

1962

173

21

0:41:45

82

Buda, Dirk

Bernds Radsportecke

1959

41

19

0:41:48

83

Kristek, Tom

Esslingen

1967

376

11

0:41:53

84

Landenberger, Lothar

Albstadt

1957

348

20

0:41:56

85

Knott, Oliver

FFW Nürtingen

1968

343

12

0:41:58

86

Knauber, Alexander

SAV Stuttgart

1971

287

13

0:42:07

87

Walter, Peter

TSV Denkendorf

1971

216

14

0:42:12

88

Neumann, Klaus

100 Marathon Club

1952

54

12

0:42:13

89

Stroman

Stuttgart

1972

221

8

0:42:23

90

Gerweck, Harmut

Mössingen

1962

319

22

0:42:24

91

Rabeneick, Uli

Neue Arbeit Stuttgart

1956

424

13

0:42:25

92

Erdmann, Frank

SV Bonlanden

1967

4

15

0:42:27

93

Eberhardt, Frank

MT Bonlanden

1966

1

23

0:42:28

94

Knapwerth, Johannes

1955

318

14

0:42:33

95

Gehrung, Adolf

TS Esslingen

1936

331

1

0:42:34

96

Spahl, Ulrich

Baltmannsweiler

1964

259

24

0:42:36

97

Widmann, Dietrich

SV Sillenbuch

1967

141

16

0:42:45

98

Haußmann, Michael

LG Kernen

1962

359

25

0:42:46

99

Härtel, Wilfried

SKG Hedelfingen Fit&Gesund

1957

273

21

0:42:48

100

Riekert, Max

Ostfildern Kemnat

1983

322

3

0:42:52

101

Schanbacher, Helmut

LG Esslingen

1949

274

5

0:42:54

102

Dölz, Hans-Martin

VFL Sindelfingen

1949

242

6

0:42:56

103

Wurm, Werner

TSV Frickenhausen

1951

218

7

0:43:03

104

Klenner, Norbert

Frickenhausen

1953

219

15

0:43:04

105

Schaich, Stefan

TK Stetten

1970

167

17

0:43:09

106

Illig, Peter

Ski Club Rohr

1967

156

18

0:43:10

107

Koops, Jörg

VFL Stuttgart e.V.

1966

191

26

0:43:20

108

Leibbrand, Hans Joachim

Stuttgart

1957

341

22

0:43:22

109

Encke, Hans-Christian

Kemnat

1982

321

4

0:43:25

110

Roessler, Kurt

TB Untertürkheim Tria

1950

312

8

0:43:35

111

Kneer, Peter

SV Sillenbuch

1955

198

16

0:43:44

112

Messerle, Michael

Allianz Stuttgart

1968

283

19

0:43:49

113

Klein, Christoph

Stuttgart

1960

180

23

0:43:51

114

Brüning, Sebastian

Filderstadt

1985

427

5

0:43:54

115

Eberhardt, Hermann

WSV Mehrstetten

1958

5

24

0:43:56

116

Hahn, Günter

LT Nürtingen-Roßdorf

1956

310

17

0:43:59

117

Markalons, Sacha

Filderstadt-Plattenhardt

1975

22

9

0:44:09

118

Hoffmann, Walter

Spvgg Weil der Stadt

1940

228

3

0:44:11

119

Schweizer, Robert

TSV Sielmingen

1954

369

18

0:44:12

120

Göbel, Dieter

TV Plieningen

1948

251

9

0:44:15

121

Niedermayer, Ralf

KSK Esslingen-Nürtingen

1968

30

20

0:44:16

122

Strassner, Sven

KSK Esslingen-Nürtingen

1964

31

27

0:44:18

123

Witzel, Martin

SG Stern

1958

19

25

0:44:19

124

Wulf, Andreas

Blaue Götter

1968

211

21

0:44:20

125

Hering, Uwe

Möhringen

1962

133

28

0:44:21

126

Adam, Sven

Filderstadt

1976

168

10

0:44:22

127

Schott, Herbert

TV Häslach

1960

44

26

0:44:31

128

Wagner, Dieter

LT Filderstadt

1954

367

19

0:44:33

129

Fuechsle, Dirk

Filderstadt

1972

24

11

0:44:34

130

Kohler, Hans-Joachim

MTV Stuttgart

1954

175

20

0:44:41

131

Hildebrand, Elke

Stuttgart-Sillenbuch

1965

361

2

0:44:42

132

Uhl, Rudolf

TSV Hildrizhausen

1942

136

3

0:44:45

133

John, Thomas

Notzingen

1966

9

29

0:44:46

134

Schmitt, Bernhard

TSV Waldenbuch

1951

46

10

0:44:47

135

Leipold, Heike

SC Münstertal

1976

270

1

0:44:52

136

Ziller, Klaus

LG Filder

1956

20

21

0:44:57

137

Autenrieth, Joachim

LG Schildkröte

1961

160

27

0:44:58

138

Adam, Uli

MT Bonlanden

1957

2

28

0:45:02

139

Loos, Peter

CVJM Stuttgart

1961

255

29

0:45:09

140

Gohl, Dieter

Musberg

1960

329

30

0:45:11

141

Beischroth, Friedrich

TSV Mühlhausen/Enz

1951

266

11

0:45:16

142

Schwarz, Dr. Eberhard

LG Kappelberg

1943

202

4

0:45:18

143

Unmüßig, Jochen

Stuttgart

1967

140

22

0:45:19

144

Löhner, Wilhelm

VFL Sindelfingen Triatholon

1950

426

12

0:45:20

145

Göbel, Gisela

TV Plieningen

1955

252

1

0:45:21

146

Feucht, Udo

Bonlanden

1966

7

30

0:45:24

147

Hoffmann, Dr. Gert

Grünstadt

1938

375

4

0:45:29

148

Angermeier, Beate

Weilerhau Sprinter

1965

124

3

0:45:31

149

Tomschitz, Christina

Tübingen

1969

339

2

0:45:32

150

Herrmann, Peter

Lauftreff Waldenbuch

1959

189

31

0:45:36

151

Wiessner, Jürgen

LG Kernen

1941

214

5

0:45:45

152

Tiefengraber, Andreas

Groezingen

1963

117

31

0:45:46

153

Braun, Wilhelm

Wendlingen

1934

294

2

0:45:48

154

Ziegelschmied, Rudolf

Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Club

1948

23

13

0:45:51

155

Barth, Ulrich

Münchingen

1961

204

32

0:45:52

156

Gaiser, Hans Georg

TV Häslach

1949

39

14

0:45:59

157

Geißler, Jürgen

Tria Echterdingen

1961

131

33

0:46:02

158

Daiker, Oskar

TSV Plattenhardt

1940

199

6

0:46:08

159

Weininger, Manfred

SZ Kornwestheim Tria

1956

143

22

0:46:19

160

Schwithal-Grimm, Joachim

MT Bonlanden

1942

53

5

0:46:23

161

Wirsum, Günther

LG Schönbuch

1948

344

15

0:46:29

162

Winter, Johannes

Team LBS Sillenbuch

1980

241

12

0:46:35

163

Muetschele, Ralf

Weilerhau Sprinter

1975

125

13

0:46:36

164

Mager, Petra

LG Urbach-Plüderhausen

1959

186

3

0:46:39

165

Guenther, Ludwig

TSV Leinfelden

1950

428

16

0:46:42

166

Ley, Stefan

Schönaich

1967

281

23

0:46:43

167

Kuret, Nicola

SV Bonlanden

1982

296

1

0:46:44

168

Kuret, Dieter

LT Filderstadt

1958

297

34

0:46:45

169

Weiser, Ralph

Filderstadt-Sielmingen

1968

350

24

0:46:46

170

Azerath, Heidi

SV Böblingen

1943

213

1

0:46:47

171

Kral, Matthias

Blaue Götter

1968

210

25

0:46:53

172

Müller, Martin

Blaue Götter Ostfildern

1969

265

26

0:46:54

173

Wurm, Inge

TSV Frickenhausen

1958

217

4

0:46:57

174

Kalestra, Ralf

Neckartenzlingen

1965

246

32

0:46:59

175

Ruoff, Thomas

Ostfildern

1967

135

27

0:47:00

176

Erdmann, Alexander

MT Bonlanden

1970

346

28

0:47:01

177

Lässing, Volker

Albstadt

1956

373

23

0:47:02

178

Weippert, Alexander

MT Bonlanden

1966

370

33

0:47:03

179

Eilrich, Thomas

Weilerhau Sprinter

1956

6

24

0:47:05

180

Giebler, Gerhard

TSV Heumaden

1953

68

25

0:47:06

181

Vogel, Hans

AZ-St.Vinzenz

1961

32

35

0:47:07

182

Kehr, Hans

LT Kirchheim/Teck

1940

351

7

0:47:09

183

Haebich, Herbert

Akkordeon Club Bonlanden

1945

153

6

0:47:19

184

Quatember, Josef

TV Nellingen

1935

223

3

0:47:25

185

Muetschele, Ingrid

Weilerhau Runners

1944

129

2

0:47:28

186

Ibach, Ulrich

Bonlanden

1959

35

36

0:47:29

187

Roloff, Martina

TSV Neuhausen

1956

298

2

0:47:31

188

Knop, Heiner

Bernhausen

1953

332

26

0:47:33

189

Rudolph, Rita

LG Esslingen

1941

279

1

0:47:34

190

Knoch, Clemens

Schlaitdorf

1985

308

6

0:47:35

191

Banzhaf, Heinrich

TSV Gussenstadt

1948

267

17

0:47:36

192

Morales, Hector

SV Sillenbuch

1944

209

7

0:47:37

193

Leonhardt, Alfred

SG Stern Sindelfingen

1934

305

4

0:47:38

194

Stierle, Karlheinz

Weilerhau Sprinter

1949

126

18

0:47:42

195

Nuessle, Werner

MTV Stuttgart

1950

149

19

0:47:45

196

Fröhlich, Bernd

Allianz Stuttgart

1957

284

37

0:47:49

197

Egyed, Siegfried

Groezingen

1964

115

34

0:47:50

198

Drechsler, Gundram

SV Stuttgarter Kickers

1965

206

35

0:47:51

199

Pandtle, Bernd

Stuttgart

1965

239

36

0:47:52

200

Hahn, Dr. Gunter

Harthausen

1962

139

37

0:47:53

201

Baltus, Klaus

Fildersporttaucher

1963

196

38

0:47:54

202

Häberle, Roland

TSV Schönaich-Abt.Ski

1947

62

20

0:47:55

203

Wiessner, Edith

LG Kernen

1937

320

2

0:47:56

204

Woitysak, Wolfgang

TSV Schönaich-Abt.Ski

1952

61

27

0:47:57

205

Radasewsky, Stephan

Blessing Running Team

1963

425

39

0:47:58

206

Andris, Holger

LEH Stuttgart

1966

338

40

0:47:59

207

Kast, Rainer

TSV Musberg

1943

134

8

0:48:00

208

Kicherer, Florian

Neuffen

1979

326

14

0:48:04

209

Mack, Florian

MT Bonlanden

1954

145

28

0:48:07

210

Steimer, Manfred

Sauhag Runners

1958

146

38

0:48:08

211

Kleesattel, Gerhard

Stuttgart

1960

328

39

0:48:13

212

Schmidt, Heiko

LG Filder Bernhausen

1976

422

15

0:48:14

213

Barth, Elke

LT Waiblingen

1962

195

4

0:48:21

214

Wolf, Reinhard

LT Sonntags am Bärensee

1957

154

40

0:48:23

215

Semet, Roland

Filderstadt

1959

187

41

0:48:27

216

Beck, Marita

MT Bonlanden

1953

176

3

0:48:30

217

Hugger, Reinhard

KSK Esslingen-Nürtingen

1960

29

42

0:48:31

218

Jegler, Bruno

SV Sillenbuch

1963

21

41

0:48:32

219

Ziemann, Heike

TSV Frickenhausen

1965

317

5

0:48:35

220

Wiedmann, Edgar

SV Bonlanden

1959

238

43

0:48:36

221

Tratz, Ursula

TSV Plattenhardt

1957

171

5

0:48:39

222

Förderreuther, Johannes

Filderstadt

1963

256

42

0:48:41

223

Noss, Wolfgang

Groezingen

1960

116

44

0:48:44

224

Assmus, Arno

TSV Scharnhausen

1940

70

8

0:48:45

225

Hartmann, Wolfgang

Stuttgart-Heumaden

1957

132

45

0:48:46

226

Mayer, Ulla

Spvgg Warmbronn

1942

323

3

0:48:47

227

Baur, Sabine

SV Sillenbuch

1960

71

6

0:48:49

228

Günthner, Ana Maria

MT Bonlanden

1965

366

6

0:48:54

229

Dressler, Nicole

KSK Esslingen-Nürtingen

1970

27

3

0:48:55

230

Pesch, Susanne

Tria Echterdingen

1967

179

4

0:48:56

231

Huber, Brigitte

Tria Echterdingen

1955

237

4

0:49:01

232

Rolfes, Ingrid

Stuttgart

1964

190

7

0:49:07

233

Fröschle, Günter

TSV Plattenhardt

1950

240

21

0:49:17

234

Dieterich, Manfred

Sauhag-Lauftreff

1949

430

22

0:49:19

235

Gölz Erwin

Lauftreff Filderstadt

1947

178

23

0:49:20

236

Eisele, Thomas

SKE Bladerunners

1959

185

46

0:49:23

237

Engelhardt, Simone

Esslingen

1970

423

5

0:49:29

238

Hoffmann, Thomas

Leonberg

1957

188

47

0:49:30

239

Schumann, Thorsten

KSG Gerlingen

1985

269

7

0:49:37

240

Trey, Gudrun

TSG Backnang

1940

58

3

0:49:40

241

Hammer, Markus

1963

243

43

0:49:48

242

Stodtko, Lothar

TSV Neuhausen

1938

247

9

0:49:50

243

Eisenmann, Stefan

Ludwigsburg

1964

152

44

0:50:00

244

Gundlach, Bernd

Team LBS Ostfildern

1949

182

24

0:50:04

245

Heinike, Beatrice

Weilerhau Runners

1966

128

8

0:50:07

246

Stechenfinger, Gerhard

SFC Wolperdingen Gönningen

1942

172

9

0:50:08

247

Grobert, Gitta

Waldenbuch

1964

288

9

0:50:10

248

Fügel, Birgit

KSK Esslingen-Nürtingen

1969

28

6

0:50:12

249

Weeber, Renate

MT SV Bonlanden

1952

372

5

0:50:19

250

Jauernig, Erwin

TSV Schönaich-Abt.Ski

1943

63

10

0:50:22

251

Gförer, Hubert

Steinenbronn

1961

43

48

0:50:24

252

Rösslein, Michael

Stuttgart

1943

55

11

0:50:25

253

Minuth, Peter

Tübingen

1955

248

29

0:50:27

254

Soussouridis, Simon

www.sidiad.de

1967

162

29

0:50:29

255

Brunner, Petra

TSV Schönaich-Abt.Ski

1965

64

10

0:50:32

256

Schott, Monika

TV Häslach

1962

197

11

0:50:37

257

Graf, Roland

Filderstadt

1960

212

49

0:50:40

258

Döring, Frank

TC Bernhausen

1932

163

5

0:50:41

259

Röhr, Eva

IBM Club Region Stuttgart

1957

355

7

0:50:46

260

Grupp, Herbert

Jogging Club Brugg

1939

200

10

0:50:48

261

Klingler, Ramon

Ebersbach

1977

165

16

0:50:49

262

Wiegers-Roessler, Gesine

TB Untertürkheim Tria

1953

311

6

0:50:50

263

Hahn, Ulrike

TSV Scharnhausen

1962

69

12

0:50:53

264

Grabowsky, Stefan

SV Sillenbuch

1958

151

50

0:50:55

265

Woitysak, Ramona

TSV Schönaich-Abt.Ski

1957

60

8

0:50:56

266

Brühl, Günter

LT Esslingen

1936

262

6

0:51:09

267

Reiser, Helga

SV Sillenbuch

1952

333

7

0:51:10

268

Hermanns, Hans-Jürgen

TV Kemnat

1943

334

12

0:51:14

269

Sers, Christel

TV Plieningen

1936

244

1

0:51:15

270

Nossek, Dietmar

Ostfildern

1941

230

11

0:51:23

271

Trey, Günter

TSG Backnang

1939

57

12

0:51:35

272

Mäckle, Ulrike

Bernds Radsportecke

1966

52

13

0:51:39

273

Auch, Rose

Wolfschlugen

1954

253

8

0:51:56

274

Gerlach, Barbara

Stuttgart

1964

280

14

0:51:57

275

Rendt, Peter

Wiesenbach

1961

34

51

0:52:02

276

Fuechsle, Thorsten

Bad Saulgau

1971

25

30

0:52:08

277

Maute, Ramona

Filderstadt

1974

26

2

0:52:26

278

Schumann, Klaus

KSG Gerlingen

1956

268

30

0:52:39

279

Rack, Thomas

TSV Bernhausen

1962

181

45

0:52:41

280

Bahr, Alexandra

SKG Hedelfingen

1975

374

3

0:52:44

281

Schmidt, Heike

Weilerhau Runners

1966

130

15

0:52:46

282

Pieper, Gerhard

Weilerhau Runners

1942

127

13

0:52:56

283

Wiedenmann, Walter

SV Böblingen

1947

234

25

0:52:57

284

Lenhardt, Rolf

Filderstadt

1961

13

52

0:53:02

285

Gümpel, Markus

Stuttgart-Vaihingen

1972

315

17

0:53:05

286

Spiller, Kerstin

Plochingen

1977

166

4

0:53:10

287

Burchardi, Frank

Caramanchel

1960

38

53

0:53:14

288

Kos, Renate

MTV Stuttgart

1949

157

1

0:53:26

289

Kos, Benno

MTV Stuttgart

1948

158

26

0:53:32

290

Gölz, Heidi

Lauftreff Filderstadt

1953

177

9

0:53:33

291

Schöch, Sandra

LT Degerloch

1972

353

5

0:53:46

292

Rodi, Claudia

Stuttgart

1963

347

16

0:53:49

293

Danzer, Helga

SV Sillenbuch

1948

226

2

0:53:57

294

Schmittnaegel, Pia

Stuttgart

1966

337

17

0:53:58

295

Behret, Thomas

TSV Waldenbuch

1960

49

54

0:54:04

296

Gress, Andrea

L-Echterdingen

1961

324

9

0:54:06

297

Wirdemann, Hinnerk

L-Echterdingen

1961

325

55

0:54:14

298

Hasert, Gudrun

LT Strümpfelbach

1946

148

4

0:54:15

299

Heidinger, Viktoria

Fellbach

1966

194

18

0:54:21

300

Schumacher, Manfred-Michael

Lauftreff Filderstadt

1964

330

46

0:54:27

301

Kettnaker, Wolfram

Filderstadt

1941

11

13

0:54:47

302

Onken, Isolde

Korntal

1965

358

19

0:54:56

303

Poeppel, Sabine

LT Sonntags am Bärensee

1960

357

10

0:55:14

304

Falter, Dr. Annette

SLC

1964

293

20

0:55:15

305

Fischle, Elke

Wolfschlugen

1969

254

7

0:55:35

306

Zürcher, Sandra

TSV Wolfschlugen

1972

229

6

0:55:38

307

Waschina, Gislinde

Wolfschlugen

1943

120

5

0:55:48

308

Pfaff, Ute

Filderstadt

1962

15

21

0:55:50

309

Dorn, Debra

Lauftreff Althengstett

1959

276

11

0:56:04

310

Egerer, Johannes

Marathontreff Bonlanden

1959

307

56

0:56:15

311

Oehlschlägel, Sabine

Stuttgart

1957

313

12

0:56:19

312

Kalmbach, Ulrike

Freiburg

1971

300

8

0:56:30

313

Bolduan, Kalinka

Stuttgart

1971

250

9

0:57:02

314

Klinger, Anita

TUS Stuttgart

1966

289

22

0:57:03

315

Morschett, Klaus

Bonlanden

1949

144

27

0:57:16

316

Mark, Karin

SV Bonlanden

1960

142

13

0:57:47

317

Towarnicki, Carola

1968

155

10

0:57:48

318

Schöch, Volker

Stuttgart

1939

354

14

0:57:53

319

Geiger, Ralph

TF Feuerbach Berlin 2001

1960

429

57

0:58:07

320

Völler, Richard

FFW Leonberg

1933

304

7

0:59:28

321

Hoelder, Klaus

MTV Stuttgart

1944

169

14

0:59:52

322

Behret, Dorothea

TSV Waldenbuch

1961

50

14

1:00:12

323

Losch, Roger

Stuttgart

1960

12

58

1:00:24

324

Krüger, Walter

SV Bonlanden

1950

377

28

1:00:35

325

Blaschka, Claudia

Wolfschlugen

1963

119

23

1:00:58

326

Schall, Dorothe

Wolfschlugen

1961

363

15

1:00:59

327

Maier, Brigitte

Murrtal Runners

1944

335

6

1:01:11

328

Ibach, Daniela

Bonlanden

1960

42

16

1:01:24

329

Pendt, Birgit

Wiesenbach

1968

33

11

1:01:31

330

Hornung, Christa

TSV Waldenbuch

1943

47

7

1:01:50

331

Müller, Klaus

Stuttgart

1963

14

47

1:03:32

332

Wiedenmann, Hannelore

SV Böblingen

1957

235

17

1:03:41

333

Fritzenwanker, Dietmar

MTV Stuttgart

1955

137

31

1:07:37

334

Fritzenwanker, Christine

MTV Stuttgart

1954

138

10

1:20:19

335

Rumpf, Wolfgang

MTV Stuttgart

1946

174

15

1:20:20

336

Waidelich, Eugen

TSV Plattenhardt

1914

236

1

1:24:56