23. Filder-Volkslauf, 26.04.2003, Schülerlauf Jahrgang 1992/93, Lauf 6 und 7
[Rang] [StNr.] [Name] [Jg.] [Verein] [Zeit] [Klasse] [Platz]
1 431 Gaschler, Stefan 1992 Jahnschule Harthausen 00:05:29 SchüC 1
2 356 Hohaus, Tobias 1992 Gotthard-Müller-Schule 00:05:44 SchüC 2
3 470 Malhotra, Svini 1992 Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 00:05:51 SchüC 3
4 467 Eisenmann, Felix 1992 Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 00:05:52 SchüC 4
5 471 Reuter, Tobias 1992 Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 00:05:53 SchüC 5
6 502 Schumacher, Timo 1993 Bruckenackerschule 00:05:54 SchüC 6
7 373 Schlenker, Raffael 1993 Grundschule Bonlanden 00:05:56 SchüC 7
8 465 Briem, Laura-Marie 1992 Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 00:05:56 SchiC 1
9 411 Hauser, Dominik 1993 Wielandschule Sielmingen 00:06:06 SchüC 8
10 513 Schumacher, Jonathan 1992 Bruckenackerschule 00:06:07 SchüC 9
11 388 Fortino, Govanni 1992 Grundschule Bonlanden 00:06:08 SchüC 10
12 497 Lutz, Verena 1993 Bruckenackerschule 00:06:08 SchiC 2
13 426 Wagner, Jan Moritz 1993 Jahnschule Harthausen 00:06:09 SchüC 11
14 375 Barth, Florian 1993 Grundschule Bonlanden 00:06:11 SchüC 12
15 376 Dolde, Marius 1993 Grundschule Bonlanden 00:06:14 SchüC 13
16 462 Agirman, Osman 1992 Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 00:06:17 SchüC 14
17 488 Briem, Lukas 1993 Bruckenackerschule 00:06:20 SchüC 15
18 362 Wensky, Tamara 1992 Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 00:06:21 SchiC 3
19 384 Fritsch, Angelo 1993 Grundschule Bonlanden 00:06:22 SchüC 16
20 457 Schulz, Victor 1993 Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 00:06:22 SchüC 17
21 361 Harter, Sabina 1992 Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 00:06:23 SchiC 4
22 529 Ballier, Carolin 1992 Jahnschule Harthausen 00:06:25 SchiC 5
23 377 Bisquerra, Andre 1993 Grundschule Bonlanden 00:06:25 SchüC 18
24 422 Arnold, Aileen 1993 Jahnschule Harthausen 00:06:26 SchiC 6
25 451 Rau, Philip 1993 Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 00:06:26 SchüC 19
26 421 Vogelmann, Vanessa 1993 Jahnschule Harthausen 00:06:27 SchiC 7
27 518 Auch, Natalie 1992 Realschule BZ Seefälle 00:06:28 SchiC 8
28 410 Jorzik, Philip 1993 Wielandschule Sielmingen 00:06:29 SchüC 20
29 496 Heinicke, Leonie 1993 Bruckenackerschule 00:06:29 SchiC 9
30 368 Adelmenn, Florian 1993 Grundschule Bonlanden 00:06:30 SchüC 21
31 472 Schmid, Florian 1992 Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 00:06:30 SchüC 22
32 480 Habtezghi, Aki 1993 Bruckenackerschule 00:06:32 SchüC 23
33 369 Woldai, Yosias 1993 Grundschule Bonlanden 00:06:33 SchiC 10
34 374 Grauf, Felix 1993 Grundschule Bonlanden 00:06:35 SchüC 24
35 656 Kaza, Öhmer 1992 Bruckenackerschule 00:06:35 SchüC 25
36 461 Sylaj, Bledar 1993 Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 00:06:36 SchüC 26
37 494 Adam, Daniel 1993 Bruckenackerschule 00:06:37 SchüC 27
38 419 D’Arnese, Luca 1992 Wielandschule Sielmingen 00:06:38 SchüC 28
39 511 Bäuerle, Stephan 1992 Bruckenackerschule 00:06:39 SchüC 29
40 700 Aichinger, Marlene 1992 Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium 00:06:40 SchiC 11
41 387 Hoffmann, Lea 1992 Grundschule Bonlanden 00:06:43 SchiC 12
42 428 Bodenstedt, Sven 1993 Jahnschule Harthausen 00:06:44 SchüC 30
43 475 Weinmann, Martin 1992 Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 00:06:44 SchüC 31
44 528 Klassen, Charlotte 1992 Realschule Bernhausen 00:06:45 SchiC 13
45 500 Brenner, Thomas 1993 Bruckenackerschule 00:06:45 SchüC 32
46 447 Müllerbader, Pia 1993 Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 00:06:46 SchiC 14
47 463 Albrecht, Kevin 1992 Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 00:06:47 SchüC 33
48 505 Grau, Caroline 1993 Bruckenackerschule 00:06:48 SchiC 15
49 412 Wiechert, Christian 1993 Wielandschule Sielmingen 00:06:49 SchüC 34
50 456 Schraitle, Sven 1993 Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 00:06:49 SchüC 35
51 481 Stohrer, Patrick 1993 Bruckenackerschule 00:06:50 SchüC 36
52 503 Hiessl, Nadine 1993 Bruckenackerschule 00:06:50 SchiC 16
53 460 Stein, Patrick 1993 Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 00:06:51 SchüC 37
54 399 Gräf, Maria 1993 Wielandschule Sielmingen 00:06:52 SchiC 17
55 458 Schweizer, David 1993 Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 00:06:52 SchüC 38
56 437 Srikantha, Kaarthiga 1993 Wielandschule Sielmingen 00:06:54 SchiC 18
57 445 Karrer, Max 1993 Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 00:06:55 SchüC 39
58 409 Göksu, Mehmet 1993 Wielandschule Sielmingen 00:06:57 SchüC 40
59 355 Ströhlein, Franziska 1992 Gotthard-Müller-Schule 00:06:59 SchiC 19
60 498 Schumacher, Daniel 1993 Bruckenackerschule 00:06:59 SchüC 41
61 469 Jauch, Steffen 1992 Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 00:07:00 SchüC 42
62 433 Sagert, Miriam 1992 Jahnschule Harthausen 00:07:01 SchiC 20
63 479 Kannewurf, Marcel 1993 Bruckenackerschule 00:07:01 SchüC 43
64 430 Walz, Daniel 1993 Jahnschule Harthausen 00:07:03 SchüC 44
65 489 Ilbay, Mustafa 1993 Bruckenackerschule 00:07:03 SchüC 45
66 396 Steck, Nicole 1992 Grundschule Bonlanden 00:07:05 SchiC 21
67 364 Teubenberger, Jennifer 1993 Grundschule Bonlanden 00:07:06 SchiC 22
68 487 Prigan, Maximilian 1993 Bruckenackerschule 00:07:06 SchüC 46
69 507 Gervalla, Fisnik 1992 Bruckenackerschule 00:07:09 SchüC 47
70 425 Kurrle, Alexander 1993 Jahnschule Harthausen 00:07:10 SchüC 48
71 501 Fischer, Ronny 1993 Bruckenackerschule 00:07:10 SchüC 49
72 525 Cakir, Murat 1992 Pestalozzischule Sielmingen 00:07:12 SchüC 50
73 509 Richter, Florian 1992 Bruckenackerschule 00:07:15 SchüC 51
74 446 Luikart, Lutz 1993 Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 00:07:19 SchüC 52
75 495 Stäbler, Anna-Maria 1993 Bruckenackerschule 00:07:20 SchiC 23
76 420 Cakir, Mehmet 1993 Jahnschule Harthausen 00:07:26 SchüC 53
77 438 Bäuerle, Felix 1993 Grundschule Bonlanden 00:07:28 SchüC 54
78 390 Ilbay, Ismail 1992 Grundschule Bonlanden 00:07:28 SchüC 55
79 453 Rösler, Lukas 1993 Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 00:07:33 SchüC 56
80 372 Özyilmaz, Okan 1993 Grundschule Bonlanden 00:07:37 SchüC 57
81 454 Sanwald, Marco 1993 Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 00:07:44 SchüC 58
82 340 Thaqui, Fatlum 1993 Jahnschule Harthausen 00:07:50 SchüC 59
83 508 Djameh, Sabrina 1992 Bruckenackerschule 00:08:01 SchiC 24
84 392 Pascher, Stefanie 1992 Grundschule Bonlanden 00:08:03 SchiC 25
85 398 Pete, Vanessa 1993 Wielandschule Sielmingen 00:08:05 SchiC 26
86 357 Özkur, Egit 1992 Gotthard-Müller-Schule 00:08:05 SchüC 60
87 401 Wallner, Alessa 1993 Wielandschule Sielmingen 00:08:09 SchiC 27
88 351 Schimatschek, Viviane 1993 Gotthard-Müller-Schule 00:08:09 SchiC 28
89 490 Schumacher, Alexander 1993 Bruckenackerschule 00:08:11 SchüC 61
90 397 Mezger, Laura 1993 Wielandschule Sielmingen 00:08:12 SchiC 29
91 385 Palatschek, Katrin 1993 Grundschule Bonlanden 00:08:29 SchiC 30
92 413 Picciani, Claudia 1992 Wielandschule Sielmingen 00:08:30 SchiC 31
93 440 Alber, Nico 1993 Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 00:08:30 SchüC 62
94 484 Sejdiu, Mergesa 1993 Bruckenackerschule 00:08:31 SchiC 32
95 493 Kilic, Esra 1993 Bruckenackerschule 00:08:43 SchiC 33
96 468 Hinrichs, Sabrina 1992 Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 00:08:47 SchiC 34
97 455 Schneider, Corinna 1993 Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 00:08:51 SchiC 35
98 350 Tatsch, Lea 1993 Gotthard-Müller-Schule 00:08:53 SchiC 36
99 526 Walz, Florian 1992 Pestalozzischule Sielmingen 00:09:05 SchüC 63
100 436 Brockstedt, Kerstin 1992 Jahnschule Harthausen 00:09:11 SchiC 37
101 365 Ameti, Atife 1993 Grundschule Bonlanden 00:09:24 SchiC 38
102 441 Barukcic, Marina 1993 Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 00:09:33 SchiC 39
103 363 Tulger, Ezgi 1993 Grundschule Bonlanden 00:09:44 SchiC 40
104 448 Ortahisar, Esra 1993 Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 00:10:14 SchiC 41
105 483 Salchow, Jessica 1993 Bruckenackerschule 00:10:16 SchiC 42
106 423 Kapucu, Gizem 1993 Jahnschule Harthausen 00:11:03 SchiC 43
107 403 Rueß, Philipp 1993 Wielandschule Sielmingen 00:15:27 SchüC 64