23. Filder-Volkslauf, 26.04.2003, Schülerlauf Jahrgang 1994, Lauf 4 und 5
[Rang] [StNr.] [Name] [Jg.] [Verein] [Zeit] [Klasse] [Platz]
1 212 Eisenbraun, Jan 1994 Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 00:03:48 SchüD 1
2 318 Wille, Yannik 1994 Jahnschule Harthausen 00:03:52 SchüD 2
3 225 Riegel, Dominik 1994 Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 00:03:56 SchüD 3
4 299 Lutz, Tobias 1994 Bruckenackerschule 00:03:59 SchüD 4
5 279 Stäbler, David 1994 Bruckenackerschule 00:04:01 SchüD 5
6 319 Schweizer, Vanessa 1994 Jahnschule Harthausen 00:04:02 SchiD 1
7 206 Briem, Anna-Lena 1994 Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 00:04:03 SchiD 2
8 204 Birnstock, Larissa 1994 Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 00:04:05 SchiD 3
9 308 Staudt, Dominik 1994 Jahnschule Harthausen 00:04:05 SchüD 6
10 307 Kurrle, Robin 1994 Jahnschule Harthausen 00:04:06 SchüD 7
11 286 Schwarz, Simon 1994 Bruckenackerschule 00:04:07 SchüD 8
12 203 Binder, Maurice 1994 Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 00:04:11 SchüD 9
13 336 Krauter, Nina 1994 Gotthard-Müller-Schule 00:04:12 SchiD 4
14 221 Mayer, Tim 1994 Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 00:04:13 SchüD 10
15 315 Bückle, Karl-Ludwig 1994 Jahnschule Harthausen 00:04:14 SchüD 11
16 314 Reiber, Svenja 1994 Jahnschule Harthausen 00:04:15 SchiD 5
17 211 Eckhardt, André 1994 Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 00:04:18 SchüD 12
18 216 Henzler, Tobias 1994 Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 00:04:19 SchüD 13
19 300 Hermann, Benjamin 1994 Bruckenackerschule 00:04:21 SchüD 14
20 214 Fessel, Julian 1994 Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 00:04:22 SchüD 15
21 330 Kuntner, Marvin 1994 Wielandschule Sielmingen 00:04:23 SchüD 16
22 223 Rau, Tim 1994 Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 00:04:25 SchüD 17
23 312 Held, Ramona 1994 Jahnschule Harthausen 00:04:25 SchiD 6
24 235 Vu Duc, Nam 1994 Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 00:04:26 SchüD 18
25 313 Wolfer, Sarah 1994 Jahnschule Harthausen 00:04:26 SchiD 7
26 210 Duy-Long, Chu 1994 Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 00:04:27 SchüD 19
27 278 Kluger, Victor 1994 Bruckenackerschule 00:04:27 SchüD 20
28 231 Scheible, David 1994 Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 00:04:28 SchüD 21
29 289 Daumüller, Lena 1994 Bruckenackerschule 00:04:28 SchiD 8
30 224 Rave, Daniel 1994 Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 00:04:29 SchüD 22
31 316 Schäfer, Lukas 1994 Jahnschule Harthausen 00:04:29 SchüD 23
32 219 Luikart, Simon 1994 Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 00:04:30 SchüD 24
33 292 Westphal, Fabian 1994 Bruckenackerschule 00:04:30 SchüD 25
34 200 Aichinger, Isabel 1994 Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 00:04:31 SchiD 9
35 302 Heinzmann, Elisa 1994 Bruckenackerschule 00:04:35 SchiD 10
36 236 Wehrle, Amelie 1994 Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 00:04:36 SchiD 11
37 293 Schinske, Jana 1994 Bruckenackerschule 00:04:37 SchiD 12
38 655 Poscher, Michael 1994 Grundschule Bonlanden 00:04:40 SchüD 26
39 322 Mathiuet, Lena 1994 Wielandschule Sielmingen 00:04:44 SchiD 13
40 202 Amr, Serien 1994 Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 00:04:45 SchiD 14
41 239 Wiegel, Alex 1994 Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 00:04:46 SchüD 27
42 339 Hoell, Franziska 1994 Gotthard-Müller-Schule 00:04:46 SchiD 15
43 272 Schumacher, Daniel 1994 Bruckenackerschule 00:04:49 SchüD 28
44 285 Stauch, Jörg 1994 Bruckenackerschule 00:04:50 SchüD 29
45 290 Bachmeier, Julia 1994 Bruckenackerschule 00:04:51 SchiD 16
46 309 Jebasinski, Maike 1994 Jahnschule Harthausen 00:04:52 SchiD 17
47 241 Mauz, Cassandra 1994 Grundschule Bonlanden 00:04:53 SchiD 18
48 273 Liedek, Anke 1994 Bruckenackerschule 00:04:55 SchiD 19
49 338 Neumann, Isabel 1994 Gotthard-Müller-Schule 00:04:57 SchiD 20
50 246 Weide, Stacy 1994 Grundschule Bonlanden 00:05:01 SchiD 21
51 207 Büttner, David 1994 Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 00:05:03 SchüD 30
52 259 Erdman, Sabrina 1994 Grundschule Bonlanden 00:05:06 SchiD 22
53 310 Knoke, Julia 1994 Jahnschule Harthausen 00:05:07 SchiD 23
54 228 Roth, Sophie 1994 Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 00:05:08 SchiD 24
55 334 Jetter, Micha 1994 Gotthard-Müller-Schule 00:05:08 SchüD 31
56 287 Batman, Burak 1994 Bruckenackerschule 00:05:09 SchüD 32
57 283 Niederastroth, Lisa 1994 Bruckenackerschule 00:05:11 SchiD 25
58 213 Endl, David 1994 Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 00:05:15 SchüD 33
59 305 Arnold, Domenic 1994 Jahnschule Harthausen 00:05:20 SchüD 34
60 217 Killgus, Dorothea 1994 Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 00:05:22 SchiD 26
61 328 Löbl, Franziska 1994 Wielandschule Sielmingen 00:05:22 SchiD 27
62 277 Rixen, Stefanie 1994 Bruckenackerschule 00:05:23 SchiD 28
63 229 Rumeau, Nathalie 1994 Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 00:05:26 SchiD 29
64 324 Wallner, Pia 1994 Wielandschule Sielmingen 00:05:26 SchiD 30
65 321 Irtegün, Lorena 1994 Wielandschule Sielmingen 00:05:30 SchiD 31
66 233 Schweizer, Katharina 1994 Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 00:05:35 SchiD 32
67 240 Yavuz, Sülbiye-Damla 1994 Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 00:05:38 SchiD 33
68 208 Cansiz, Beyza 1994 Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 00:05:39 SchiD 34
69 220 Maschke, Jasmin 1994 Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 00:05:41 SchiD 35
70 294 Boeversen, Max 1994 Bruckenackerschule 00:06:28 SchüD 35