23. Filder-Volkslauf, 26.04.2003, Schülerlauf Jahrgang 1996, Lauf 1
[Rang] [StNr.] [Name] [Jg.] [Verein] [Zeit] [Klasse] [Platz]
1 40 Quist, Sindy 1996 Grundschule Bonlanden 00:04:15 SchiD 1
2 39 Murakami, Yuya 1996 Bruckenackerschule 00:04:23 SchüD 1
3 53 Vogelmann, Patrick 1996 Jahnschule Harthausen 00:04:24 SchüD 2
4 51 Schäfer, Felix 1996 Jahnschule Harthausen 00:04:32 SchüD 3
5 29 Schöllkopf, Catharina 1996 Bruckenackerschule 00:04:34 SchiD 2
6 20 Seifried, Eric 1996 Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 00:04:36 SchüD 4
7 55 Kurrle, Janine 1996 Jahnschule Harthausen 00:04:37 SchiD 3
8 26 Berger, Tom 1996 Bruckenackerschule 00:04:39 SchüD 5
9 10 Bauer, Marcel 1996 Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 00:04:45 SchüD 6
10 44 Zarfelder, Alexander 1996 Jahnschule Harthausen 00:04:48 SchüD 7
11 48 Reiber, Janina 1996 Jahnschule Harthausen 00:04:51 SchiD 4
12 25 Altintas, Rohat 1996 Bruckenackerschule 00:04:55 SchüD 8
13 23 Holzapfel, Marc 1996 Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 00:04:57 SchüD 9
14 24 Clark, Robin 1996 Bruckenackerschule 00:04:58 SchüD 10
15 32 Danylyschyn, Alexander 1996 Bruckenackerschule 00:04:59 SchüD 11
16 28 Spindelböck, Jan 1996 Bruckenackerschule 00:05:00 SchüD 12
17 19 Schweizer, Niklas 1996 Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 00:05:01 SchüD 13
18 36 Kluger, André 1996 Bruckenackerschule 00:05:02 SchüD 14
19 35 Wichtler, Caroline 1996 Bruckenackerschule 00:05:03 SchiD 5
20 22 Zoll, Nick 1996 Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 00:05:04 SchüD 15
21 42 Dolde, Verena 1996 Grundschule Bonlanden 00:05:05 SchiD 6
22 47 Kailuweit, Julia 1996 Jahnschule Harthausen 00:05:08 SchiD 7
23 41 Fortuno, Felice 1996 Grundschule Bonlanden 00:05:12 SchiD 8
24 2 Mezger, Isa 1996 Wielandschule Sielmingen 00:05:13 SchiD 9
25 14 Killgus, Daniela 1996 Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 00:05:14 SchiD 10
26 8 Welz, Jan 1996 Gotthard-Müller-Schule 00:05:16 SchüD 16
27 17 Schad, Nadine 1996 Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 00:05:18 SchiD 11
28 16 Reiß, Luisa 1996 Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 00:05:19 SchiD 12
29 27 Lutz, Marco 1996 Bruckenackerschule 00:05:21 SchüD 17
30 56 Wiegel, Manuel 1996 Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 00:05:22 SchüD 18
31 54 Bethhäuser, Daniela 1996 Jahnschule Harthausen 00:05:23 SchiD 13
32 43 Schlenker, Lukas 1996 Grundschule Bonlanden 00:05:26 SchüD 19
33 50 Wagner, Katharina 1996 Jahnschule Harthausen 00:05:27 SchiD 14
34 30 Hermann, Fee 1996 Bruckenackerschule 00:05:28 SchiD 15
35 31 Eisele, Mark 1996 Bruckenackerschule 00:05:29 SchüD 20
36 49 Schmitt, Katharina 1996 Jahnschule Harthausen 00:05:30 SchiD 16
37 13 Gosak, Robin 1996 Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 00:05:31 SchüD 21
38 18 Scholpp, Lena 1996 Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 00:05:32 SchiD 17
39 1 Rueß, Carolin 1996 Wielandschule Sielmingen 00:05:33 SchiD 18
40 46 Jebasinski, Lena 1996 Jahnschule Harthausen 00:05:34 SchiD 19
41 9 Albrecht, Constanze 1996 Gotthard-Müller-Schule 00:05:35 SchüD 22
42 5 Löbl, Isabella 1996 Wielandschule Sielmingen 00:05:36 SchiD 20
43 21 Yavuz, Elif 1996 Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 00:05:45 SchiD 21