3. Schul-Waldlauf-Meisterschaften der Bernhauser Bank, 24.04.2004
Klasse 8 - 2200 m
[Rang] [Platz] [StNr.] [Name] [Verein] [Zeit] [Klasse]
1 1 1250 Bärhold, Lars Eduard Spranger Gymnasium 07:57,6 MKL8
2 2 1265 Alber, Lars Realschule Bernhausen 07:58,8 MKL8
3 3 1283 Waszek, Timo Realschule Bernhausen 08:07,2 MKL8
5 4 1163 Daum, Philipp Realschule BZ Seefälle 08:13,6 MKL8
6 5 1161 Kotraci, Daniel Realschule BZ Seefälle 08:20,4 MKL8
10 6 1160 Alber, Christian Realschule BZ Seefälle 08:47,7 MKL8
14 7 1296 Scharnreithner, Mathias Freie Waldorfschule / Filder 08:56,0 MKL8
15 8 1295 Hertler, Simon Freie Waldorfschule / Filder 08:57,4 MKL8
17 9 1284 Bidlingmaier, Mario Realschule Bernhausen 09:09,5 MKL8
19 10 1248 Tri Le Minh Eduard Spranger Gymnasium 09:11,6 MKL8
20 11 1287 Witzel, Jan Realschule Bernhausen 09:18,7 MKL8
21 12 1247 Freund, Steffen Eduard Spranger Gymnasium 09:28,3 MKL8
24 1 1218 Wiest, Elisa Neues Gymnasium Sielmingen 09:28,6 WKL8
31 13 1206 Schäfer, Jan Wielandschule Sielmingen 09:36,4 MKL8
38 2 1298 Kuoch, Katharina Freie Waldorfschule / Filder 09:52,5 WKL8
40 14 1269 Schmidt, Thilo Realschule Bernhausen 09:58,9 MKL8
54 3 1280 Helfenstein, Christina Realschule Bernhausen 09:59,3 WKL8
78 4 1268 Schäffer, Sina Realschule Bernhausen 09:59,6 WKL8
22 15 1272 Sinner, Marcel Realschule Bernhausen 10:27,6 MKL8
29 16 1249 Quast, Sascha Eduard Spranger Gymnasium 10:32,5 MKL8
32 5 1252 Winnewisser, Julia Eduard Spranger Gymnasium 10:38,2 WKL8
33 6 1251 Streib, Lena Eduard Spranger Gymnasium 10:40,6 WKL8
42 7 1278 Vural, Melek Realschule Bernhausen 10:56,0 WKL8
44 8 1256 Weinmann, Nina Eduard Spranger Gymnasium 11:01,5 WKL8
46 9 1286 Stickler, Lea Realschule Bernhausen 11:05,6 WKL8
48 10 1199 Rippler, Daniela Gotthard Müller Schule 11:06,2 WKL8
51 17 1297 Schlösser, Lucas Freie Waldorfschule / Filder 11:14,8 MKL8
52 11 1255 Frey, Marissa Eduard Spranger Gymnasium 11:15,3 WKL8
55 12 1200 Schumacher, Manuela Gotthard Müller Schule 11:34,3 WKL8
65 13 1201 Velioglu, Bahar Gotthard Müller Schule 11:42,2 WKL8
66 14 1279 Wydra, Sabine Realschule Bernhausen 11:54,2 WKL8
73 15 1277 Stadtmüller, Stephanie Realschule Bernhausen 12:18,9 WKL8
77 18 1205 Palumbo, Roberto Wielandschule Sielmingen 12:28,5 MKL8
79 16 1267 Fittipaldi, Stefania Realschule Bernhausen 12:29,2 WKL8
80 17 1266 Bruno, Antonella Realschule Bernhausen 12:32,4 WKL8
82 18 1275 Klingel, Verena Realschule Bernhausen 12:34,2 WKL8
84 19 1254 Thorwart, Ines Eduard Spranger Gymnasium 12:52,8 WKL8
85 20 1253 Schaible, Katharina Eduard Spranger Gymnasium 13:17,2 WKL8
90 21 1169 Jonak, Simone Realschule BZ Seefälle 16:01,4 WKL8