3. Schul-Waldlauf-Meisterschaften der Bernhauser Bank, 24.04.2004
Klasse 7 - 2200 m
[Platz] [StNr.] [Name] [Verein] [Zeit] [Klasse]
1 1290 Zölle, Sebastian Freie Waldorfschule / Filder 08:08,9 MKL7
2 1288 Auch, Simon Realschule Bernhausen 08:39,3 MKL7
3 1372 Benzinger, Lukas Neues Gymnasium Sielmingen 08:42,7 MKL7
4 1176 Aboagyye,Obed Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 08:46,7 MKL7
5 1292 Hertler, Stefan Freie Waldorfschule / Filder 08:49,3 MKL7
1 1219 Briem, Janina Eduard Spranger Gymnasium 08:49,7 WKL7
6 1263 Caesar, Ulrich Realschule Bernhausen 08:50,0 MKL7
7 1262 Pfeiffenberger, Kai Realschule Bernhausen 08:59,5 MKL7
2 1226 Stegmaier, Carolin Eduard Spranger Gymnasium 09:11,3 WKL7
8 1173 Kidane, Thomas Pestalozzischule Sielmingen 09:33,3 MKL7
9 1243 Eberle, Jonathan Eduard Spranger Gymnasium 09:40,0 MKL7
10 1192 Candir, Alican Gotthard Müller Schule 09:44,5 MKL7
11 1232 Kitzka, Johannes Eduard Spranger Gymnasium 09:44,8 MKL7
3 1238 Ruess, Sarah Eduard Spranger Gymnasium 09:46,3 WKL7
4 1216 Hilgenstock, Tabea Neues Gymnasium Sielmingen 09:55,9 WKL7
12 1220 Eckhardt, Julian Eduard Spranger Gymnasium 10:05,4 MKL7
13 1221 Wiedmann, Daniel Eduard Spranger Gymnasium 10:10,3 MKL7
5 1204 Husaj, Antigona Wielandschule Sielmingen 10:14,4 WKL7
14 1233 Schade, Dave Eduard Spranger Gymnasium 10:17,2 MKL7
15 1152 Jäger, Julian Realschule BZ Seefälle 10:29,1 MKL7
6 1179 Adelmann, Yvonne Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 10:33,5 WKL7
16 1294 Ammon, Tobias Freie Waldorfschule / Filder 10:39,9 MKL7
17 1291 Kettnaker, Vincent Freie Waldorfschule / Filder 10:44,6 MKL7
18 1175 Bitomsky, Dominik Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 10:57,6 MKL7
7 1222 Vu, Van-Anh Eduard Spranger Gymnasium 11:02,9 WKL7
19 1208 Knab, Marko Neues Gymnasium Sielmingen 11:05,0 MKL7
8 1240 Lindner, Nicole Eduard Spranger Gymnasium 11:08,1 WKL7
9 1293 Herzog, Marie-Luise Freie Waldorfschule / Filder 11:15,8 WKL7
20 1193 Duran, Volkan Gotthard Müller Schule 11:17,9 MKL7
10 1214 Schumacher, Franziska Neues Gymnasium Sielmingen 11:18,7 WKL7
11 1237 Gross, Silvia Eduard Spranger Gymnasium 11:20,5 WKL7
12 1223 Weinmann, Maren Eduard Spranger Gymnasium 11:20,9 WKL7
13 1230 Käfferlein, Katharina Eduard Spranger Gymnasium 11:21,4 WKL7
14 1178 Meier, Jessica Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 11:22,6 WKL7
15 1236 Brändle, Katharina Eduard Spranger Gymnasium 11:32,5 WKL7
16 1246 Marienthal, Tina Eduard Spranger Gymnasium 11:33,2 WKL7
21 1174 Charalampidis, Dimitrios Pestalozzischule Sielmingen 11:46,9 MKL7
17 1227 Konzelmann, Vanessa Eduard Spranger Gymnasium 11:47,8 WKL7
18 1228 Jerke, Mara-Annett Eduard Spranger Gymnasium 11:50,0 WKL7
19 1213 Grauf, Tanja Neues Gymnasium Sielmingen 11:51,8 WKL7
20 1203 Maiello, Nadia Wielandschule Sielmingen 11:52,7 WKL7
21 1156 Hatsisawas, Sewasti Realschule BZ Seefälle 11:53,9 WKL7
22 1225 Cakir, Özgül Eduard Spranger Gymnasium 11:57,0 WKL7
23 1224 Steffen, Leah Eduard Spranger Gymnasium 12:01,7 WKL7
24 1239 Hallbauer, Marlen Eduard Spranger Gymnasium 12:13,3 WKL7
25 1241 Mayrhofer, Christina Eduard Spranger Gymnasium 12:33,3 WKL7
22 1264 Erdogmus, Ferhat Realschule Bernhausen 12:42,6 MKL7
26 1177 Bopp, Jennifer Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 14:24,3 WKL7
27 1215 Gunter, Sarah Neues Gymnasium Sielmingen 14:37,1 WKL7
28 1211 Arnold, Carolin Neues Gymnasium Sielmingen 14:37,4 WKL7
23 1196 Rößler, Rene Gotthard Müller Schule 15:38,4 MKL7
29 1245 Schraivogel, Lisa Eduard Spranger Gymnasium 18:08,7 WKL7