3. Schul-Waldlauf-Meisterschaften der Bernhauser Bank, 24.04.2004
Klasse 6 - 1500 m
[Rang] [StNr.] [Name] [Verein] [Zeit] [Klasse]
1 1063 Urbschat, Gregor Freie Waldorfschule / Filder 05:19,1 MKL6
2 1060 Schwarz, Rasmus Freie Waldorfschule / Filder 05:19,5 MKL6
3 1098 Boannidis, Panas Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 05:22,3 MKL6
4 1087 Holland, Achim Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 05:35,2 MKL6
5 1064 Zimmermann, Paul Freie Waldorfschule / Filder 05:38,5 MKL6
6 1010 Loh, Andreas Eduard Spranger Gymnasium 05:42,0 MKL6
7 1045 Kotraci, Benjamin Realschule BZ Seefälle 05:43,4 MKL6
8 1055 Steck, Daniela Realschule BZ Seefälle 05:47,1 WKL6
9 1126 Kärcher, Marie-Theres Realschule Bernhausen 05:50,5 WKL6
10 1059 Cakir, Murat Pestalozzischule Sielmingen 05:51,3 MKL6
11 1062 Riehm, Moritz Freie Waldorfschule / Filder 05:51,5 MKL6
12 1119 Alpaslan, Ahmet Fatih Realschule Bernhausen 05:52,5 MKL6
13 1012 Weeber, Daniel Eduard Spranger Gymnasium 05:57,2 MKL6
14 1041 Dörrer, Christpoher Realschule BZ Seefälle 05:57,5 MKL6
15 1027 Schuütte, Tanja Eduard Spranger Gymnasium 05:58,6 WKL6
16 1118 Durlach, Vanessa Realschule Bernhausen 05:58,6 WKL6
17 1071 Kettnaker, Elias Freie Waldorfschule / Filder 06:00,1 MKL6
18 1042 Eckert, Johannes Realschule BZ Seefälle 06:03,5 MKL6
19 1031 Bosler, Micha Eduard Spranger Gymnasium 06:04,3 MKL6
20 1088 Alicic, Dino Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 06:04,4 MKL6
21 1019 Aichinger, Marlene Eduard Spranger Gymnasium 06:04,6 WKL6
22 1069 Schlösser, Josephine Freie Waldorfschule / Filder 06:07,0 WKL6
23 1061 Deguchi, Tetzuma Freie Waldorfschule / Filder 06:07,3 MKL6
24 1047 Laur, Nora Realschule BZ Seefälle 06:09,6 WKL6
25 1029 Le Minh, Elizabeth Tam Eduard Spranger Gymnasium 06:12,4 WKL6
26 1043 Heinrichs, Robin Realschule BZ Seefälle 06:13,2 MKL6
27 1067 Kirsch, Alina Freie Waldorfschule / Filder 06:13,5 WKL6
28 1053 Auch, Natalie Realschule BZ Seefälle 06:13,6 WKL6
29 1015 Ronellenfitsch, Marlene Eduard Spranger Gymnasium 06:15,6 WKL6
30 1117 Ciftci, Esra Realschule Bernhausen 06:16,5 WKL6
31 1102 Kelekci, Ismail Gotthard Müller Schule 06:21,5 MKL6
32 1104 Wensky, Tamara Neues Gymnasium Sielmingen 06:22,6 WKL6
33 1120 Asllanaj, Granit Realschule Bernhausen 06:27,6 MKL6
34 1038 Murphy, Lisa Realschule BZ Seefälle 06:28,3 WKL6
35 1109 Gieschler, Stefanie Neues Gymnasium Sielmingen 06:31,5 WKL6
36 1039 Volz, Stephanie Realschule BZ Seefälle 06:34,6 WKL6
37 1106 Munz, Melanie Neues Gymnasium Sielmingen 06:37,3 WKL6
38 1026 Fleischer, Marie Eduard Spranger Gymnasium 06:38,6 WKL6
39 1018 Witzel, Katja Eduard Spranger Gymnasium 06:41,2 WKL6
40 1068 Kallenberger, Johanna Freie Waldorfschule / Filder 06:42,2 WKL6
41 1125 Hild, Nadine Realschule Bernhausen 06:42,6 WKL6
42 1116 Brust, Julian Realschule Bernhausen 06:43,6 MKL6
43 1024 Taflanidon, Magdalena Eduard Spranger Gymnasium 06:44,0 WKL6
44 1121 Bartolcic, Sven Realschule Bernhausen 06:45,0 MKL6
45 1051 Kenntner, Florian Realschule BZ Seefälle 06:46,0 MKL6
46 1107 Eilrich, Isabelle Neues Gymnasium Sielmingen 06:50,4 WKL6
47 1127 Krauß, Vanessa Realschule Bernhausen 06:54,6 WKL6
48 1040 Arslan, Fatih Realschule BZ Seefälle 06:55,5 MKL6
49 1070 Hammon, Johanna Freie Waldorfschule / Filder 06:57,0 WKL6
50 1014 Hörz, Bettina Eduard Spranger Gymnasium 07:00,1 WKL6
51 1129 Landenberger, Sandra Realschule Bernhausen 07:02,6 WKL6
52 1132 Schäffer, Benjamin Realschule Bernhausen 07:04,2 MKL6
53 1034 Aygörmüs, Kübra Jahnschule Harthausen 07:06,4 WKL6
54 1057 Lecis, Mirko Pestalozzischule Sielmingen 07:13,0 MKL6
55 1017 Herb-Cless, Samira Eduard Spranger Gymnasium 07:15,3 WKL6
56 1056 Appiah, Olivia Realschule BZ Seefälle 07:17,6 WKL6
57 1100 Schache, Daniel Gotthard Müller Schule 07:18,5 MKL6
58 1078 Spring, Michelle Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 07:20,6 WKL6
59 1082 Shamugalingam, Sara Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 07:21,6 WKL6
60 1077 Hummel, Melanie Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 07:23,3 WKL6
61 1090 Wolf, Christian Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 07:25,5 MKL6
62 1105 Schock, Beate Neues Gymnasium Sielmingen 07:27,1 WKL6
63 1101 Hägele, Marc Gotthard Müller Schule 07:28,2 MKL6
64 1122 Becker, Jasmin Realschule Bernhausen 07:38,2 WKL6
65 1108 Becker, Kim Neues Gymnasium Sielmingen 07:43,1 WKL6
66 1048 Popa, Claudia Realschule BZ Seefälle 07:48,5 WKL6
67 1030 Scharwächter, Elena Eduard Spranger Gymnasium 07:51,1 WKL6
68 1131 Sari, Volkan Realschule Bernhausen 07:52,5 MKL6
69 1123 Dautner, Patricia Realschule Bernhausen 08:02,5 WKL6
70 1079 Welzel, Helen Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 08:04,1 WKL6
71 1080 Celik, Neslinhan Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 08:04,6 WKL6
72 1112 Glaser, Anneke Realschule Bernhausen 08:05,5 WKL6
73 1092 Feil, Georg Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 08:09,5 MKL6
74 1035 Cakir, Gülcan Jahnschule Harthausen 08:10,6 WKL6
75 1076 Hante, Julia Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 08:11,1 WKL6
76 1058 Abraha, Yonas Pestalozzischule Sielmingen 08:14,4 MKL6
77 1114 Rößler, Tamara Realschule Bernhausen 08:34,3 WKL6
78 1113 Karayigit, Duygu Realschule Bernhausen 08:34,6 WKL6
79 1075 Alber, Monique Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 09:13,3 WKL6
80 1115 Ak, Yurdagül Realschule Bernhausen 09:15,3 WKL6
81 1084 Aruenmann, Monika Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 10:13,5 WKL6
82 1083 Salvaggio, Valeria Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 10:15,5 WKL6
83 1085 Beckem, Kübra Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 10:17,3 WKL6