3. Schul-Waldlauf-Meisterschaften der Bernhauser Bank, 24.04.2004
Klasse 5 - 1500 m
[Rang] [StNr.] [Name] [Verein] [Zeit] [Klasse]
1 957 Gaschler, Stefan Neues Gynasium Sielmingen 05:10,2 MKL5
2 992 Widmann, Dominik Eduard Spranger Gymnasium 05:10,5 MKL5
3 879 Malhotra, Svini Realschule BZ Seefälle 05:30,2 MKL5
4 986 Briem, Laura Maria Eduard Spranger Gymnasium 05:32,6 WKL5
5 927 Cajska, Claudio Freie Walddorfschule / Filder 05:38,5 MKL5
6 1000 Schumacher, Timo Eduard Spranger Gymnasium 05:38,6 MKL5
7 907 Görgülü, Harun Gotthard Müller Schule 05:39,5 MKL5
8 874 Straub, Josephine Realschule BZ Seefälle 05:44,5 WKL5
9 963 Wagner, Jan Moritz Eduard Spranger Gymnasium 05:47,3 MKL5
10 999 Schlenker, Raffael Eduard Spranger Gymnasium 05:52,2 MKL5
11 974 Fortuino, Giovanni Eduard Spranger Gymnasium 05:52,6 MKL5
12 978 Schmid, Florian Eduard Spranger Gymnasium 05:55,6 MKL5
13 876 Dolde, Christoph Realschule BZ Seefälle 05:58,6 MKL5
14 1003 Aygörmüs, Hakan Jahnschule Harthausen 06:02,6 MKL5
15 899 Brenner, Thomas Realschule Bernhausen 06:03,2 MKL5
16 967 Trautig, Sabrina Eduard Spranger Gymnasium 06:03,5 WKL5
17 989 Wiedmann, Lena Eduard Spranger Gymnasium 06:06,5 WKL5
18 979 Friedl, Simon Eduard Spranger Gymnasium 06:07,5 MKL5
19 891 Stoll, Manuel Realschule Bernhausen 06:09,3 MKL5
20 877 Grauf, Felix Realschule BZ Seefälle 06:10,0 MKL5
21 966 Hiessl, Nadine Eduard Spranger Gymnasium 06:17,6 WKL5
22 952 Metz, Michael Jahnschule Harthausen 06:19,5 MKL5
23 870 Sylaj, Bledar Realschule BZ Seefälle 06:19,6 MKL5
24 893 Briem, Felix Realschule Bernhausen 06:20,4 MKL5
25 968 Grau, Caroline Eduard Spranger Gymnasium 06:20,6 WKL5
26 887 Wolfer, Ramona Realschule BZ Seefälle 06:21,0 WKL5
27 984 Müllerbader, Pia Eduard Spranger Gymnasium 06:22,5 WKL5
28 983 Strana, Liridona Eduard Spranger Gymnasium 06:28,5 WKL5
29 938 Giodarno, Sonja Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 06:29,1 WKL5
30 940 Dolde, Marius Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 06:29,5 MKL5
31 996 Gross, Franziska Eduard Spranger Gymnasium 06:30,2 WKL5
32 861 Bosilj, Jaquelyn Realschule BZ Seefälle 06:30,5 WKL5
33 942 Alter, Jessica Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 06:30,6 WKL5
34 972 Stöffler, Lisa Eduard Spranger Gymnasium 06:31,6 WKL5
35 982 Franieck, Jana Eduard Spranger Gymnasium 06:32,5 WKL5
36 895 Heidt, Magdalena Realschule Bernhausen 06:33,4 WKL5
37 871 Weinmann, Martin Realschule BZ Seefälle 06:33,6 MKL5
38 863 Kühr, Alyssa Realschule BZ Seefälle 06:34,5 WKL5
39 900 Briem, Micha Realschule Bernhausen 06:35,5 MKL5
40 993 Hoffmann, Lea Eduard Spranger Gymnasium 06:36,5 WKL5
41 994 Niemeyer, Svenja Eduard Spranger Gymnasium 06:39,0 WKL5
42 892 Bäuerle, Stephan-Bernd Realschule Bernhausen 06:39,6 MKL5
43 951 Arnold, Felix Jahnschule Harthausen 06:40,5 MKL5
44 987 Eberle, Rebecca Eduard Spranger Gymnasium 06:45,5 WKL5
45 885 Peter, Juliana Realschule BZ Seefälle 06:47,6 WKL5
46 943 Steck, Nicole Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 06:50,6 WKL5
47 939 Jaspers, Jonathan Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 06:52,5 MKL5
48 898 Asllanaj, Albion Realschule Bernhausen 06:53,2 MKL5
49 860 Weinmann, Kai Realschule BZ Seefälle 06:53,6 MKL5
50 956 Arnold, Jeannette Neues Gynasium Sielmingen 06:54,4 WKL5
51 935 Luikart, Lutz Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 06:55,6 MKL5
52 975 Petri, Nadja Eduard Spranger Gymnasium 06:57,2 WKL5
53 864 Sagert, Miriam Realschule BZ Seefälle 06:57,5 WKL5
54 955 Speck, Cathleen Neues Gynasium Sielmingen 06:57,6 WKL5
55 896 Steinle, Sven Uwe Realschule Bernhausen 06:57,6 MKL5
56 970 Pascher, Stefanie Eduard Spranger Gymnasium 06:59,5 WKL5
57 878 Jauch, Steffen Realschule BZ Seefälle 07:01,4 MKL5
58 865 Spleiß, Nadja Realschule BZ Seefälle 07:02,6 WKL5
59 961 Strauch, Jessica Neues Gynasium Sielmingen 07:06,2 WKL5
60 911 Richter, Florian Gotthard Müller Schule 07:06,6 MKL5
61 947 Börklü, Ayla Wielandschule Sielmingen 07:22,5 WKL5
62 890 Stäbler, Anna-Maria Realschule Bernhausen 07:25,4 WKL5
63 985 Celikovic, Irma Eduard Spranger Gymnasium 07:29,5 WKL5
64 894 Chatzikosmidis, Paraskevi Realschule Bernhausen 07:37,6 WKL5
65 945 Ferrante, Andrea Wielandschule Sielmingen 07:38,6 MKL5
66 977 Ta, Loan Eduard Spranger Gymnasium 07:42,2 WKL5
67 995 Hinrichs, Sabrina Eduard Spranger Gymnasium 07:45,3 WKL5
68 875 Celik, Caglar Realschule BZ Seefälle 07:45,4 MKL5
69 998 Winter, Lucie Eduard Spranger Gymnasium 07:48,6 WKL5
70 872 Graf, Alena Realschule BZ Seefälle 07:54,1 WKL5
71 954 Gehrmann, Madeleine Neues Gynasium Sielmingen 07:54,4 WKL5
72 944 Sick, Corinna Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 08:16,6 WKL5
73 953 Zeller, Sandra Jahnschule Harthausen 08:28,4 WKL5
74 959 Gencaslan, Ezgi Neues Gynasium Sielmingen 08:46,1 WKL5
75 949 Öztürk, Elif Wielandschule Sielmingen 08:46,5 WKL5
76 941 Chirivi, Lucia Hauptschule BZ Seefälle 08:47,5 WKL5
77 901 Karayigit, Gözde Realschule Bernhausen 08:48,6 WKL5
78 948 Cengiz, Merve Wielandschule Sielmingen 08:50,1 WKL5
79 903 Palaver, Nathalie Realschule Bernhausen 08:52,1 WKL5
80 897 Utz, Dennis Realschule Bernhausen 10:13,0 MKL5