3. Schul-Waldlauf-Meisterschaften der Bernhauser Bank, 24.04.2004
Klasse 4 - 1500 m
[Rang] [StNr.] [Name] [Verein] [Zeit] [Klasse]
1 726 Eisenbraun, Jan Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 05:30,5 MKL4
2 798 Nothnagel, Dominik Grundschule Bonlanden 05:33,5 MKL4
3 777 Schickler, Patick Grundschule Bonlanden 05:36,3 MKL4
4 720 Schäffer, Timo Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 05:39,0 MKL4
5 761 Wille, Yannick Jahnschule Harthausen 05:41,5 MKL4
6 782 Hahn, Nicolai Grundschule Bonlanden 05:42,5 MKL4
7 753 Küper, Laurenz Jahnschule Harthausen 05:43,0 MKL4
8 839 Lutz, Tobias Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 05:47,6 MKL4
9 758 Bückle, Karl-Ludwig Jahnschule Harthausen 05:50,5 MKL4
10 730 Renz, Nils Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 05:52,6 MKL4
11 739 Ronellenfitsch, Jakob Gotthard Müller Schule 05:54,6 MKL4
12 731 Rösch, Philipp Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 05:56,4 MKL4
13 833 Briem, Lukas Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 05:57,3 MKL4
14 744 Solomon, Nahom Gotthard Müller Schule 05:57,5 MKL4
15 830 Lass, Philipp Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 05:58,4 MKL4
16 763 Schweizer, Vanessa Jahnschule Harthausen 05:58,5 WKL4
17 757 Vogelmann, Vanessa Jahnschule Harthausen 05:59,5 WKL4
18 715 Karrer, Max Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 06:00,5 MKL4
19 722 Schulz, Viktor Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 06:02,4 MKL4
20 776 Kokemor, Markus Grundschule Bonlanden 06:02,6 MKL4
21 703 Henzler, Tobias Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 06:05,5 MKL4
22 759 Haupert, Sven Markus Jahnschule Harthausen 06:06,3 MKL4
23 732 Rößner, Sabrina Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 06:06,5 WKL4
24 811 Erbas, Faruk Wielandschule Sielmingen 06:10,2 MKL4
25 823 Bärhold, Marius Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 06:11,6 MKL4
26 841 Waligora, Dominik Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 06:12,1 MKL4
27 1371 Schlösser, Jonas Freie Waldorfschule / Filder 06:12,5 MKL4
28 734 Stein, Patrick Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 06:13,4 MKL4
29 727 Hamann, Franziska Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 06:13,5 WKL4
30 790 Gavrilovic, Nemanja Grundschule Bonlanden 06:14,6 MKL4
31 813 Jorzik, Philip Wielandschule Sielmingen 06:15,5 MKL4
32 812 Hauser, Dominik Wielandschule Sielmingen 06:17,1 MKL4
33 845 Frasch, Meike Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 06:17,5 WKL4
34 718 Rau, Philip Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 06:18,5 MKL4
35 760 Schäfer, Lukas Jahnschule Harthausen 06:21,1 MKL4
36 741 Krauter, Nina Gotthard Müller Schule 06:22,4 WKL4
37 756 Reiber, Svenja Jahnschule Harthausen 06:22,5 WKL4
38 848 Metzger, Inga Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 06:24,0 WKL4
39 837 Hermann, Benjamin Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 06:26,0 MKL4
40 712 Birnstock, Larissa Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 06:26,5 WKL4
41 819 Srikantha, Kaarthiga Wielandschule Sielmingen 06:27,6 WKL4
42 701 Binder, Maurice Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 06:28,5 MKL4
43 786 Woldai, Yosias Grundschule Bonlanden 06:29,1 MKL4
44 774 Petri, Vico Grundschule Bonlanden 06:32,2 MKL4
45 844 Briem, Rebecca Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 06:32,5 WKL4
46 752 Bodenstedt, Sven Jahnschule Harthausen 06:34,6 MKL4
47 783 Ioannidis, Theodoros Grundschule Bonlanden 06:36,5 MKL4
48 838 Kablan, Elif Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 06:38,6 WKL4
49 799 Fritsch, Angelo Grundschule Bonlanden 06:39,6 MKL4
50 829 Eisele, Steffen Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 06:40,3 MKL4
51 702 Förderreuther, Jana Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 06:41,5 WKL4
52 795 Meltem, Arslan Grundschule Bonlanden 06:43,1 WKL4
53 803 Käfer, Pascal Wielandschule Sielmingen 06:45,1 MKL4
54 719 Sanwald, Marco Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 06:49,5 MKL4
55 806 Gerber, Deborah Wielandschule Sielmingen 06:51,1 WKL4
56 815 Ruess, Philipp Wielandschule Sielmingen 06:53,5 MKL4
57 724 Ali, Mohsin Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 06:58,5 MKL4
58 711 Alber, Nico Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 06:59,5 MKL4
59 796 Bräuer, Kim-Nora Grundschule Bonlanden 06:59,6 WKL4
60 754 Walz, Daniel Jahnschule Harthausen 07:00,5 MKL4
61 828 Boeversen, Max Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 07:02,0 MKL4
62 700 Aichinger, Isabel Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 07:02,5 WKL4
63 791 Özyilmaz, Okan Grundschule Bonlanden 07:03,5 MKL4
64 846 Heinzmann, Elisa Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 07:04,3 WKL4
65 794 Giordano, Floriana Grundschule Bonlanden 07:05,6 WKL4
66 716 Mauz, Matthias Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 07:07,5 MKL4
67 800 Cantz, Tiffany Grundschule Bonlanden 07:08,0 WKL4
68 807 Gräf, Maria-Bianca Wielandschule Sielmingen 07:10,6 WKL4
69 772 Steck, Cathrin Grundschule Bonlanden 07:11,2 WKL4
70 814 Rödl, Patrick Wielandschule Sielmingen 07:13,3 MKL4
71 816 Weiss, Micha Wielandschule Sielmingen 07:14,2 MKL4
72 746 Brozio, Jennifer Gotthard Müller Schule 07:15,5 WKL4
73 785 Taubenberger, Jennifer Grundschule Bonlanden 07:15,5 WKL4
74 836 Gilles, Gabriela Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 07:16,1 WKL4
75 793 Adelmann, Florian Grundschule Bonlanden 07:16,5 MKL4
76 797 Dolde, Axel Grundschule Bonlanden 07:18,5 MKL4
77 708 Schweizer, David Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 07:21,5 MKL4
78 707 Schneider, Corina Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 07:23,5 WKL4
79 706 Roth, Sophie Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 07:27,3 WKL4
80 721 Scharwächter, Emily Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 07:28,5 WKL4
81 804 Lal, Karan Wielandschule Sielmingen 07:29,2 MKL4
82 840 Lutzei, Jenny Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 07:29,4 WKL4
83 842 Schumacher, Alexander Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 07:34,1 MKL4
84 787 Vitello, Vanessa Grundschule Bonlanden 07:38,0 WKL4
85 723 Vu Duc, Nam Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 07:39,0 MKL4
86 817 Mezger, Laura Wielandschule Sielmingen 07:39,4 WKL4
87 847 Kilic, Esra Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 07:44,0 WKL4
88 773 Glock, Yessica Grundschule Bonlanden 07:45,1 WKL4
89 850 Zeitschel, Lena Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 07:49,0 WKL4
90 728 Killgus, Dorothea Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 07:54,2 WKL4
91 740 Hoell, Franziska Gotthard Müller Schule 07:55,6 WKL4
92 770 Sommer, Nadja Grundschule Bonlanden 07:56,0 WKL4
93 713 Cansiz, Beyza Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 07:57,3 WKL4
94 749 Schleh, Diana Gotthard Müller Schule 08:04,3 WKL4
95 779 Weide Quist, Stacy Grundschule Bonlanden 08:06,2 WKL4
96 792 Wahl, Sarah Grundschule Bonlanden 08:06,6 WKL4
97 725 Chatzisavvas, Iordanis Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 08:08,5 MKL4
98 784 Ioannidou, Diamantoula Grundschule Bonlanden 08:08,6 WKL4
99 745 Balkis, Merve Gotthard Müller Schule 08:12,1 WKL4
100 704 Ludwig, Sina Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 08:12,5 WKL4
101 781 Ameti, Atifa Grundschule Bonlanden 08:12,5 WKL4
102 735 Zienteck, Steffen Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 08:14,5 MKL4
103 750 Schönthaler, Sharon Gotthard Müller Schule 08:15,6 WKL4
104 775 Jerratsch, Carola Grundschule Bonlanden 08:18,2 WKL4
105 742 Padalino, Felisia Gotthard Müller Schule 08:20,2 WKL4
106 780 Heinrichs, Ronja Grundschule Bonlanden 08:20,5 WKL4
107 805 Schmauder, Luke Wielandschule Sielmingen 08:21,1 MKL4
108 834 Dag, Dilan Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 08:22,2 WKL4
109 820 Wallner, Pia Wielandschule Sielmingen 08:32,5 WKL4
110 733 Rumeau, Nathalie Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 08:33,5 WKL4
111 710 Agirman, Cenila Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 08:34,4 WKL4
112 714 Dana, Erlehta Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 08:40,4 WKL4
113 808 Irtegün, Lorena Wielandschule Sielmingen 08:41,2 WKL4
114 717 Ortahisar, Esra Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 08:47,1 WKL4
115 729 Maschke, Jasmin Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 08:47,5 WKL4
116 748 Nowinski, Jennifer Gotthard Müller Schule 08:58,5 WKL4
117 789 Tulgar, Ezgi Grundschule Bonlanden 09:10,5 WKL4
118 771 Schlecht, Janina Grundschule Bonlanden 09:13,2 WKL4
119 849 Welz, Jennifer Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 09:22,4 WKL4
120 788 Schöppe, Kim Yanick Grundschule Bonlanden 10:05,5 MKL4
121 818 Schönfeld, Nathalie Wielandschule Sielmingen 10:08,6 WKL4