3. Schul-Waldlauf-Meisterschaften der Bernhauser Bank, 24.04.2004
Klasse 3 - 1500 m
[Rang] [StNr.] [Name] [Verein] [Zeit] [Klasse]
1 539 Ruck, Nico Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 05:45,6 MKL3
2 524 Mayer, Tim Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 05:47,6 MKL3
3 678 Lutz, Florian Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 05:49,2 MKL3
4 544 Briem, Anna-Lena Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 05:49,3 WKL3
5 682 Schumacher, Lukas Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 05:56,2 MKL3
6 545 Förderreuther, Verena Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 05:56,2 WKL3
7 692 Bückle, Ulrich Jahnschule Harthausen 05:58,3 MKL3
8 554 Agirman, Öczan Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 06:04,5 MKL3
9 641 Habtezghi, Akmihel Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 06:07,5 MKL3
10 663 Mayr, Benjamin Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 06:09,5 MKL3
11 586 Haug, Maurice Grundschule Bonlanden 06:10,1 MKL3
12 533 Garziella, Fabio Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 06:10,4 MKL3
13 593 Uloznik, Marijan Grundschule Bonlanden 06:13,6 MKL3
14 518 Fessel, Julian Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 06:14,2 MKL3
15 595 Gebhardt, Jonathan Grundschule Bonlanden 06:14,3 MKL3
16 665 Dietrich, Fabian Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 06:14,5 MKL3
17 681 Schaible, Heiko Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 06:17,2 MKL3
18 528 Strana, Kastriot Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 06:17,5 MKL3
19 606 Behr, Corsin Wielandschule Sielmingen 06:19,2 MKL3
20 526 Scheible, David Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 06:20,0 MKL3
21 520 Ihring, Thomas Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 06:23,0 MKL3
22 655 Stäbler, David Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 06:23,5 MKL3
23 592 Kruse, Nadja Grundschule Bonlanden 06:25,1 WKL3
24 609 Kuntner, Marvin Wielandschule Sielmingen 06:29,1 MKL3
25 651 Ihle, Franziska Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 06:29,4 WKL3
26 642 Özdemir, Ertan Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 06:29,5 MKL3
27 525 Schackner, Christoph Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 06:30,5 MKL3
28 617 Dreher, Jannick Wielandschule Sielmingen 06:31,1 MKL3
29 562 Rave, Daniel Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 06:33,3 MKL3
30 689 Staudt, Dominik Jahnschule Harthausen 06:33,6 MKL3
31 558 Huth, Robin Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 06:34,6 MKL3
32 657 Lutz, Daniel Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 06:34,6 MKL3
33 647 Appiah, Kingsley Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 06:36,5 MKL3
34 596 Pascher, Michael Grundschule Bonlanden 06:36,6 MKL3
35 680 Ruppert, Marvin Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 06:38,6 MKL3
36 659 Häußler, Yannick Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 06:39,3 MKL3
37 666 Schwarz, Simon Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 06:39,5 MKL3
38 620 Stoll, Sebastian Wielandschule Sielmingen 06:40,4 MKL3
39 638 Hermann, Chris Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 06:42,1 MKL3
40 639 Schaller, Christoph Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 06:43,1 MKL3
41 619 Rummel, Robin Wielandschule Sielmingen 06:43,6 MKL3
42 555 Eckhardt, Andre Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 06:44,6 MKL3
43 561 Rau, Tim Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 06:46,0 MKL3
44 656 Schumacher, Nico Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 06:47,5 MKL3
45 523 Luikart, Simon Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 06:48,5 MKL3
46 580 Busse, Alexander Grundschule Bonlanden 06:51,1 MKL3
47 615 Picciani, Mario Wielandschule Sielmingen 06:53,0 MKL3
48 624 Schäfer, Lena Wielandschule Sielmingen 06:55,3 WKL3
49 693 Hellbach, Dennis Jahnschule Harthausen 06:56,5 MKL3
50 673 Bosler, Daniela Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 06:58,5 WKL3
51 516 Bader, Maximilian Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 07:00,3 MKL3
52 613 Mezger, Marlene Wielandschule Sielmingen 07:00,5 WKL3
53 695 Schmid, Maike Jahnschule Harthausen 07:00,5 WKL3
54 618 Heid, Philipp Wielandschule Sielmingen 07:00,6 MKL3
55 589 Janosch, Mareike Grundschule Bonlanden 07:01,5 WKL3
56 517 Chu, Duy-Long Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 07:02,0 MKL3
57 590 Erdmann, Sabrina Grundschule Bonlanden 07:03,2 WKL3
58 547 Hörz, Julia Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 07:03,4 WKL3
59 559 Jachmann, Christoph Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 07:08,1 MKL3
60 553 Wiegel, Alexander Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 07:10,2 MKL3
61 674 Eidner, Annika Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 07:13,2 WKL3
62 614 Saleh, Naomi Wielandschule Sielmingen 07:13,5 WKL3
63 557 Frischeisen, Kilian Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 07:13,6 MKL3
64 548 Kurfess, Sabrina Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 07:16,5 WKL3
65 670 Obst, Teresa Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 07:16,6 WKL3
66 522 Lange, Vanessa Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 07:17,1 WKL3
67 608 König, Dominic Wielandschule Sielmingen 07:17,6 MKL3
68 661 Ciftci, Manolya Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 07:19,6 WKL3
69 601 Auch, Myriam Wielandschule Sielmingen 07:20,4 WKL3
70 610 Roschig, Max Wielandschule Sielmingen 07:22,0 MKL3
71 549 Radöhl, Marvin Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 07:24,6 MKL3
72 599 Schöpfer, Florian Wielandschule Sielmingen 07:24,6 MKL3
73 662 Hirt, Falk Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 07:25,4 MKL3
74 584 Gläser, Pascal Grundschule Bonlanden 07:26,1 MKL3
75 612 Jöhnk, Annika Wielandschule Sielmingen 07:27,2 WKL3
76 660 Bitterle, Jannick Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 07:28,6 MKL3
77 694 Thaqi, Fatlum Jahnschule Harthausen 07:32,3 MKL3
78 602 Auch, Nicole Wielandschule Sielmingen 07:35,5 WKL3
79 543 Bauer, Christoph Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 07:35,6 MKL3
80 671 Baumstark, Nadine Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 07:38,3 WKL3
81 583 Oechsle, Jasmine Grundschule Bonlanden 07:41,1 WKL3
82 654 Rösner, Moritz Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 07:41,3 MKL3
83 597 Bauer, Adrian Wielandschule Sielmingen 07:47,3 MKL3
84 696 Arnold, Fabian Jahnschule Harthausen 07:47,6 MKL3
85 604 Orefice, Stefania Wielandschule Sielmingen 07:48,5 WKL3
86 691 Knoke, Julia Jahnschule Harthausen 07:50,4 WKL3
87 560 Klumpp, Maximilian Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 07:51,6 MKL3
88 690 Zimmer, Tobias Jahnschule Harthausen 07:53,2 MKL3
89 676 Rösch, Julia Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 07:53,6 WKL3
90 519 Heubach, Maren-Kathrin Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 07:55,0 WKL3
91 637 Liedek, Anke Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 07:55,5 WKL3
92 621 Wartelsteiner, Marco Wielandschule Sielmingen 08:02,2 MKL3
93 669 Celik, Emine Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 08:05,3 WKL3
94 532 Cicciarella, Simon Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 08:10,5 MKL3
95 536 Hinrichs, Claudia Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 08:12,1 WKL3
96 677 Binner, Christian Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 08:13,6 MKL3
97 672 Schmid, Daniel Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 08:15,3 MKL3
98 628 Schulz, Marco Wielandschule Sielmingen 08:15,5 MKL3
99 600 Teclai, Ammanuel Wielandschule Sielmingen 08:16,5 MKL3
100 650 Thaqi, Verena Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 08:16,5 WKL3
101 556 Endl, David Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 08:17,2 MKL3
102 541 Weinmann, Melanie Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 08:17,6 WKL3
103 668 Sertic, Anamarija Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 08:17,6 WKL3
104 587 Dang, Andreas Grundschule Bonlanden 08:20,2 MKL3
105 625 Schäfer, Vanessa Wielandschule Sielmingen 08:21,6 WKL3
106 529 Bader, Felix Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 08:25,2 MKL3
107 626 Sinanoglu, Eda Wielandschule Sielmingen 08:28,5 WKL3
108 582 Galcev, Maja Grundschule Bonlanden 08:34,3 WKL3
109 552 Weinmann, Lionel Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 08:35,3 MKL3
110 635 Demirci, Zehra Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 09:01,5 WKL3
111 542 Wenzelburger, Laura-Marie Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 09:03,1 WKL3
112 535 Häntsch, Anna Lena Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 09:03,6 WKL3
113 531 Beichter, Lisa Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 09:04,6 WKL3
114 646 Yildirim, Melisa Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 09:05,6 WKL3
115 652 Zorluaslan, Gamze Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 09:12,6 WKL3
116 540 Vaccarella, Veronica Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 09:14,5 WKL3
117 644 Jilka, Sabrina Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 09:18,2 WKL3
118 640 Ulrich, Max Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 09:28,6 MKL3
119 675 Kaiser, Jennifer Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 09:30,1 WKL3
120 591 Süer, Yasemin Grundschule Bonlanden 10:16,2 WKL3
121 534 Gehrmann, Amadeus Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 10:59,6 MKL3
122 546 Gürler, Büsra Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 11:20,2 WKL3
123 605 Schroth, Jana Wielandschule Sielmingen 11:56,6 WKL3