3. Schul-Waldlauf-Meisterschaften der Bernhauser Bank, 24.04.2004
Klasse 2 - 1000 m
[Rang] [StNr.] [Name] [Verein] [Zeit] [Klasse]
1 452 Quist, Sindy-Susan Grundschule Bonlanden 03:40,2 WKL2
2 495 Rukwid, Nick Jahnschule Harthausen 03:42,4 MKL2
3 308 Malhotra, Sahil Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 03:45,2 MKL2
4 327 Schenk, Christian Gotthard Müller Schule 03:45,5 MKL2
5 355 Belschner, Jan Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 03:48,1 MKL2
6 477 Garziella, Marian Grundschule Bonlanden 03:50,3 MKL2
7 496 Zarfelder, Alexander Jahnschule Harthausen 03:52,3 MKL2
8 503 Häberle, Lucas Jahnschule Harthausen 03:53,2 MKL2
9 505 Vogelmann, Patrick Jahnschule Harthausen 03:54,5 MKL2
10 436 Walzer, Tobias Grundschule Bonlanden 03:55,5 MKL2
11 493 Graciano do Carmo, Henrique Jahnschule Harthausen 03:57,5 MKL2
12 299 Bühler, Marvin Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 03:59,4 MKL2
13 439 Seifart, Florian Grundschule Bonlanden 04:00,0 MKL2
14 289 Jauch, Marvin Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 04:01,3 MKL2
15 175 Klugner, Andreè Bruckenackerschule 04:02,5 MKL2
16 448 Dettling, Matthias Grundschule Bonlanden 04:02,5 MKL2
17 504 Schäfer, Felix Jahnschule Harthausen 04:03,3 MKL2
18 370 Lutz, Manuel Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 04:03,5 MKL2
19 444 Schickler, Markus Grundschule Bonlanden 04:03,5 MKL2
20 362 Schumacher, Ruben Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 04:05,3 MKL2
21 279 Müller, Leon Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 04:05,3 MKL2
22 319 Weinmann, Patrik Gotthard Müller Schule 04:06,5 MKL2
23 494 Plotzitzka, Andreas Jahnschule Harthausen 04:08,4 MKL2
24 350 Schöllkopf, Catharina Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 04:09,5 WKL2
25 276 Käfferlein, Sara Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 04:10,5 WKL2
26 342 Oehler, Tobias Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 04:11,1 MKL2
27 392 Fritsch, Timo Wielandschule Sielmingen 04:11,5 MKL2
28 454 Ellerbrock, Julia Grundschule Bonlanden 04:11,5 WKL2
29 275 Jauch, Felix Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 04:13,0 MKL2
30 440 Palmreuther, Chris Grundschule Bonlanden 04:13,1 MKL2
31 326 Neumann, Philipp Gotthard Müller Schule 04:13,5 MKL2
32 441 Seegert, Tom Grundschule Bonlanden 04:14,1 MKL2
33 312 Weigelt, Yannick-Leon Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 04:14,5 MKL2
34 348 Lass, Julia Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 04:15,2 WKL2
35 292 Maschke, Florian Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 04:15,5 MKL2
36 391 Deuschl, Felix Wielandschule Sielmingen 04:15,5 MKL2
37 437 Alber, Jana Grundschule Bonlanden 04:15,5 WKL2
38 285 Binder, Larissa Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 04:16,0 WKL2
39 281 Schmid, Verena Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 04:16,5 WKL2
40 345 Altintas, Rohat Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 04:16,6 MKL2
41 410 Burger, Carl-Patrick Wielandschule Sielmingen 04:17,2 MKL2
42 282 Schweizer, Niklas Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 04:17,3 MKL2
43 413 Stäbler, Marcel Wielandschule Sielmingen 04:17,4 MKL2
44 438 Haug, Michelle Grundschule Bonlanden 04:17,5 WKL2
45 372 Bühler, Christian Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 04:18,1 MKL2
46 414 Stratidis, Christos Wielandschule Sielmingen 04:18,4 MKL2
47 305 Holzapfel, Marc Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 04:18,5 MKL2
48 485 Eisenhardt, Tim Grundschule Bonlanden 04:18,6 MKL2
49 324 Baumann, Nico Gotthard Müller Schule 04:19,5 MKL2
50 502 Akcay, Ali Jahnschule Harthausen 04:19,5 MKL2
51 451 Kovacs, Christoph Grundschule Bonlanden 04:20,3 MKL2
52 393 Kara, Bugra Wielandschule Sielmingen 04:20,5 MKL2
53 461 Hörz, Julian Grundschule Bonlanden 04:21,3 MKL2
54 401 Leuchte, Jenny Wielandschule Sielmingen 04:21,5 WKL2
55 449 Wünsch, Felix Grundschule Bonlanden 04:22,4 MKL2
56 284 Bauer, Marcel Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 04:23,3 MKL2
57 490 Wiedmann, Luca Grundschule Bonlanden 04:23,5 MKL2
58 412 Ruthhardt, Kevin Wielandschule Sielmingen 04:25,4 MKL2
59 499 Reiber, Janina Jahnschule Harthausen 04:25,5 WKL2
60 404 Mezger, Isa Wielandschule Sielmingen 04:26,5 WKL2
61 474 Koch, Nicolai Grundschule Bonlanden 04:27,4 MKL2
62 373 Grau, Daniel Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 04:28,3 MKL2
63 363 Kreso, Branimir Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 04:28,5 MKL2
64 457 Baier, Marian Grundschule Bonlanden 04:28,5 MKL2
65 295 Schlecht, Daniel Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 04:29,5 MKL2
66 487 Özyilmaz, Oktay Grundschule Bonlanden 04:29,5 MKL2
67 415 Wurster, Julian Wielandschule Sielmingen 04:30,3 MKL2
68 481 Hilpert, Laura Grundschule Bonlanden 04:30,5 WKL2
69 316 Böhler, Noah Gotthard Müller Schule 04:32,1 MKL2
70 176 Lutz, Lydia Bruckenackerschule 04:32,5 WKL2
71 470 Böhme, Patric Grundschule Bonlanden 04:33,4 MKL2
72 294 Pfeiffer, Alexandra Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 04:34,1 WKL2
73 346 Lutz, Marco Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 04:34,1 MKL2
74 331 Reinhardt, Kim Gotthard Müller Schule 04:34,4 WKL2
75 318 Merdin, Tomay Gotthard Müller Schule 04:34,5 MKL2
76 464 Wotschke, Simon Grundschule Bonlanden 04:35,0 MKL2
77 424 Koyuncu, Cansu Wielandschule Sielmingen 04:35,1 WKL2
78 325 Liedtke, Patrick Gotthard Müller Schule 04:35,4 MKL2
79 371 Wichtler, Caroline Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 04:35,5 WKL2
80 489 Kircher, Nils Grundschule Bonlanden 04:36,1 MKL2
81 302 Fleischer, Kathrin Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 04:36,3 WKL2
82 403 Mack, Tatjana Wielandschule Sielmingen 04:36,4 WKL2
83 427 Schützenberger, Vivien Wielandschule Sielmingen 04:36,5 WKL2
84 445 Freund, Jasmin Grundschule Bonlanden 04:37,3 WKL2
85 356 Danylyschyn, Alexander Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 04:37,5 MKL2
86 462 Winter, Nora Grundschule Bonlanden 04:38,1 WKL2
87 425 Mäckle, Melina Wielandschule Sielmingen 04:38,4 WKL2
88 328 Welz, Jan Gotthard Müller Schule 04:38,5 MKL2
89 498 Kailuweit, Julia Jahnschule Harthausen 04:39,1 WKL2
90 443 Scheible, Marco Grundschule Bonlanden 04:39,3 MKL2
91 360 Mechler, Isabella Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 04:39,5 WKL2
92 472 Schnell, David Grundschule Bonlanden 04:39,5 MKL2
93 277 Killgus, Daniela Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 04:40,2 WKL2
94 468 König, Simon Grundschule Bonlanden 04:40,3 MKL2
95 365 Schwertl, Kim Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 04:40,5 WKL2
96 482 Adelmann, Natalie Grundschule Bonlanden 04:40,6 WKL2
97 293 Neef, Paulina Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 04:41,5 WKL2
98 367 Thie, David Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 04:41,6 MKL2
99 400 Kutz, Patricia Wielandschule Sielmingen 04:42,4 WKL2
100 419 Prato, Veronica Wielandschule Sielmingen 04:42,5 WKL2
101 455 Steck, Nadine Grundschule Bonlanden 04:43,1 WKL2
102 460 Löffler, Sina Grundschule Bonlanden 04:43,6 WKL2
103 480 Werner, Myriam Grundschule Bonlanden 04:44,5 WKL2
104 506 Weber, Maximilian Jahnschule Harthausen 04:45,5 MKL2
105 376 Ruckh, Jasmin Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 04:46,1 WKL2
106 290 Kaupa, Jennifer Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 04:46,5 WKL2
107 507 Akcay, Merve Jahnschule Harthausen 04:46,5 WKL2
108 479 Fortino, Felice Grundschule Bonlanden 04:47,5 MKL2
109 426 Moutouli, Korina Wielandschule Sielmingen 04:48,2 WKL2
110 471 Elze, Janina Grundschule Bonlanden 04:48,5 WKL2
111 500 Schmitt, Katharina Jahnschule Harthausen 04:48,5 WKL2
112 447 Hägele, Sabrina Grundschule Bonlanden 04:49,5 WKL2
113 486 Dolde, Verena Grundschule Bonlanden 04:49,6 WKL2
114 420 Bayha, Alexander Wielandschule Sielmingen 04:50,2 MKL2
115 478 Schönherr, Lisa Grundschule Bonlanden 04:50,4 WKL2
116 459 Blötscher, Vivian Grundschule Bonlanden 04:50,6 WKL2
117 343 Alber, Marco Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 04:51,5 MKL2
118 280 Schad, Nadine Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 04:52,3 WKL2
119 369 Schroeder, Felix Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 04:52,6 MKL2
120 497 Jebasinski, Lena Jahnschule Harthausen 04:53,5 WKL2
121 288 Carniel, Carolin Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 04:53,5 WKL2
122 394 Öztürk, Alperen Wielandschule Sielmingen 04:53,6 MKL2
123 501 Wagner, Katharina Jahnschule Harthausen 04:54,2 WKL2
124 435 Kolb, Philipp Grundschule Bonlanden 04:54,5 MKL2
125 364 Kwiezinski, Sandra Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 04:55,1 WKL2
126 508 Bethäuser, Daniela Jahnschule Harthausen 04:55,4 WKL2
127 271 Bauer, Marielin Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 04:55,6 WKL2
128 357 Crnov, David Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 04:56,1 MKL2
129 306 Jabar Rashed, Awin Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 04:57,2 WKL2
130 402 Löbel, Isabella Wielandschule Sielmingen 04:58,5 WKL2
131 475 Hanke, Lydia Grundschule Bonlanden 05:00,5 WKL2
132 382 Dahler, Kevin Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 05:00,6 MKL2
133 273 Gosak, Robin Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 05:01,1 MKL2
134 458 Hunn, Melanie Grundschule Bonlanden 05:01,5 WKL2
135 406 Partsch, Naomi Wielandschule Sielmingen 05:01,6 WKL2
136 456 Paul, Natascha Grundschule Bonlanden 05:02,0 WKL2
137 465 Buschmann, Uta Grundschule Bonlanden 05:02,5 WKL2
138 340 Böttcher, Jonathan Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 05:03,5 MKL2
139 405 Mornhinweg, Tanja Wielandschule Sielmingen 05:03,5 WKL2
140 407 Ruess, Carolin Wielandschule Sielmingen 05:04,5 WKL2
141 359 Hermann, Fee Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 05:05,6 WKL2
142 467 Meniw,.David Grundschule Bonlanden 05:05,6 MKL2
143 330 Albrecht, Constanze Gotthard Müller Schule 05:06,1 WKL2
144 307 Maier, Jacquline Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 05:07,3 WKL2
145 361 Ilewicz, Michael Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 05:07,6 MKL2
146 344 Selbach, Tom Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 05:08,5 MKL2
147 409 Alkapon, Andre Wielandschule Sielmingen 05:09,4 MKL2
148 310 Schaal, Alexander Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 05:10,6 MKL2
149 466 Estler, Julie Grundschule Bonlanden 05:11,2 WKL2
150 321 Eberle, Tamara Gotthard Müller Schule 05:12,1 WKL2
151 416 Geis, Monika Wielandschule Sielmingen 05:14,5 WKL2
152 322 Karaaslan, Gizem Gotthard Müller Schule 05:16,5 WKL2
153 296 Scholpp, Lena Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 05:18,4 WKL2
154 384 Ragasits, Marcel Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 05:18,6 MKL2
155 320 Balkis, Melis Gotthard Müller Schule 05:20,4 WKL2
156 429 Vural, Dilara Wielandschule Sielmingen 05:22,0 WKL2
157 476 Shatrolli, Enis Grundschule Bonlanden 05:23,1 MKL2
158 354 Smith Darryll Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 05:23,4 MKL2
159 446 Ioannidou, Anna Grundschule Bonlanden 05:24,2 WKL2
160 377 Sevda, Ourania Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 05:24,2 WKL2
161 408 Weigand, Lisa Wielandschule Sielmingen 05:26,3 WKL2
162 483 Mundle, Alicia Grundschule Bonlanden 05:29,5 WKL2
163 379 Kalayci, Fehime Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 05:34,5 WKL2
164 301 Feil, Andreas Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 05:36,5 MKL2
165 386 Alber, Leonie Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 05:41,4 WKL2
166 287 Burkert, Felix Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 05:44,6 MKL2
167 272 Celik, Incilay Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 05:45,5 WKL2
168 298 Abate, Palmira Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 05:50,5 WKL2
169 395 Wolber, Mike Wielandschule Sielmingen 05:50,6 MKL2
170 450 Aslaner, Baris Can Grundschule Bonlanden 05:51,5 MKL2
171 274 Henzler, Svenja Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 05:53,6 WKL2
172 311 Søerensen, Alexa Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 05:54,4 WKL2
173 366 Iyob, Denayt Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 05:54,6 WKL2
174 421 Frank, Nikita Wielandschule Sielmingen 05:56,3 MKL2
175 428 Tompeck, Nadine Wielandschule Sielmingen 05:58,5 WKL2
176 399 Kirsch, Jennifer Wielandschule Sielmingen 06:02,6 WKL2
177 177 Kaya, Tuge Bruckenackerschule 06:03,5 MKL2
178 303 Geist, Lisa Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 06:23,6 WKL2
179 374 Heilinger, Annika Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 07:34,3 WKL2