3. Schul-Waldlauf-Meisterschaften der Bernhauser Bank, 24.04.2004
Klasse 1 - 1000 m
[Rang] [StNr.] [Name] [Verein] [Zeit] [Klasse]
1 76 Briem, Sebastian Gotthard Müller Schule 04:00,3 MKL1
2 49 Rueff, Robin Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 04:01,0 MKL1
3 191 Sahin, Seydi Grundschule Bonlanden 04:03,3 MKL1
4 60 Mayer, Yannik Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 04:08,2 MKL1
5 249 Orefice, Gianni Wielandschule Sielmingen 04:09,5 MKL1
6 7 Kettler, Darius Julien Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 04:10,1 MKL1
7 127 Daumüller, Leon Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 04:11,3 MKL1
8 192 Sahin, Ismail Grundschule Bonlanden 04:11,4 MKL1
9 13 Rummler, Pierre Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 04:12,5 MKL1
10 45 Käfferlein, Sophia Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 04:13,5 WKL1
11 39 Böpple, Alisa Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 04:15,2 WKL1
12 62 Rössner, Dennis Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 04:15,3 MKL1
13 109 Leffek, Kolja Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 04:16,1 MKL1
14 57 Kröger, Jan Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 04:17,2 MKL1
15 1 Agirman, Hogir Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 04:17,5 MKL1
16 165 Schweizer, Patrick Jahnschule Harthausen 04:18,2 MKL1
17 145 Schäfer, Natalie Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 04:20,3 WKL1
18 210 Schelesti, Johann Grundschule Bonlanden 04:20,6 MKL1
19 74 Albrecht, Marcel Gotthard Müller Schule 04:21,1 MKL1
20 217 Soppa, Till Wielandschule Sielmingen 04:22,5 MKL1
21 196 Appel, Fabian Grundschule Bonlanden 04:23,3 MKL1
22 47 Massier, Maurice Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 04:24,1 MKL1
23 204 Marchi, David Grundschule Bonlanden 04:24,4 MKL1
24 235 Saglam, Erol Wielandschule Sielmingen 04:26,1 MKL1
25 18 Wußmann, Florian Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 04:28,5 MKL1
26 63 Veit, Marleen Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 04:29,5 WKL1
27 188 Gebhardt, David Grundschule Bonlanden 04:30,1 MKL1
28 91 Hirzel, Alexander Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 04:30,5 MKL1
29 5 Hiller, Daniel Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 04:30,6 MKL1
30 169 Küper, Claire-Marie Jahnschule Harthausen 04:31,5 WKL1
31 108 Hildenbrand, Patrick Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 04:32,5 MKL1
32 9 Mildner, Matthias Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 04:33,1 MKL1
33 167 Knoke, Nadja Marie Jahnschule Harthausen 04:33,1 WKL1
34 146 Schmidt, Lukas Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 04:33,5 MKL1
35 121 Alber, Sidonie Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 04:34,4 WKL1
36 180 Seifart, Valentin Grundschule Bonlanden 04:34,5 MKL1
37 48 Riegel, Dennis Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 04:34,6 MKL1
38 93 Rack, Fabian Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 04:35,0 MKL1
39 163 Mammey, Kai Simon Jahnschule Harthausen 04:35,5 MKL1
40 65 Willi, Benedikt Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 04:35,6 MKL1
41 107 Ghebrehiwet, Sirak Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 04:36,4 MKL1
42 153 Matzo, Flynn Jahnschule Harthausen 04:36,5 MKL1
43 17 Waldvogel, Nico Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 04:37,2 MKL1
44 104 Batema, Essotrassi Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 04:37,3 MKL1
45 154 Wolfer, Cedric Jahnschule Harthausen 04:38,0 MKL1
46 59 May, Angela Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 04:38,5 WKL1
47 160 Helfinger, Marco Jahnschule Harthausen 04:38,5 MKL1
48 72 Rein, Robin Gotthard Müller Schule 04:39,2 MKL1
49 224 Mathiuet, Rahel Wielandschule Sielmingen 04:39,4 WKL1
50 245 Scheuring, Luisa Wielandschule Sielmingen 04:40,4 WKL1
51 11 Rebmann, Max Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 04:40,6 MKL1
52 172 Martinovic, Leo Jahnschule Harthausen 04:41,1 MKL1
53 125 Kwiezinski, Jan Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 04:42,2 MKL1
54 95 Dag, Alimcan Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 04:42,5 MKL1
55 250 Schäfer, Tim Wielandschule Sielmingen 04:42,6 MKL1
56 257 Lang, Stefanie Wielandschule Sielmingen 04:43,4 WKL1
57 129 Wenz, Malcolm Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 04:44,0 MKL1
58 198 Mansapit, Christian Grundschule Bonlanden 04:44,3 MKL1
59 112 Briem, Alisa Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 04:44,4 WKL1
60 61 Renz, Inken Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 04:44,4 WKL1
61 170 Mammey, Ysabel Jahnschule Harthausen 04:44,5 WKL1
62 265 Daum, Lara Freie Waldorfschule / Filder 04:44,9 WKL1
63 168 Kordeuter, Linda Jahnschule Harthausen 04:45,0 WKL1
64 29 Lindig, Lena Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 04:45,2 WKL1
65 197 Horrer, Manual Grundschule Bonlanden 04:45,3 MKL1
66 30 Lulaj, Genc Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 04:45,5 MKL1
67 208 Hoffmann, Luis Grundschule Bonlanden 04:45,5 MKL1
68 215 Kertzscher, Christoph Wielandschule Sielmingen 04:46,3 MKL1
69 190 Cantz, Noelle Grundschule Bonlanden 04:46,5 WKL1
70 230 Doster, Lukas Wielandschule Sielmingen 04:47,1 MKL1
71 4 Gückel, Alexander Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 04:47,5 MKL1
72 248 Irtegün, Alessandro Wielandschule Sielmingen 04:47,5 MKL1
73 75 Bosch, Fabio Gotthard Müller Schule 04:47,5 MKL1
74 12 Ritter, Salina Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 04:48,4 WKL1
75 144 Ragasits, Fabian Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 04:48,5 MKL1
76 24 Hecking, Richard Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 04:48,6 MKL1
77 14 Saier, Axel Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 04:49,1 MKL1
78 148 Schwarz, Helena Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 04:50,1 WKL1
79 223 Jens, Tamara Wielandschule Sielmingen 04:50,1 WKL1
80 147 Ünlü, Dogus Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 04:51,2 MKL1
81 15 Schmid, Luca Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 04:51,6 MKL1
82 113 Kolb, Saskia Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 04:52,3 WKL1
83 238 Wiserner, Kai Wielandschule Sielmingen 04:52,5 MKL1
84 70 Linder, Michael Gotthard Müller Schule 04:53,5 MKL1
85 213 Bayha, Niklas Wielandschule Sielmingen 04:54,2 MKL1
86 32 Präg, Ilga Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 04:54,4 WKL1
87 119 Kühn, Jens Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 04:54,4 MKL1
88 194 Fischer, Moritz Grundschule Bonlanden 04:55,3 MKL1
89 110 Offenbeck, Christian Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 04:55,5 MKL1
90 237 Spiess, Robin Wielandschule Sielmingen 04:56,2 MKL1
91 225 Röckle, Lea Wielandschule Sielmingen 04:57,0 WKL1
92 240 Braun, Katina Wielandschule Sielmingen 04:58,0 WKL1
93 159 Boßert, Malte Jahnschule Harthausen 04:58,4 MKL1
94 90 Keith, Ra Richard Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 04:59,3 MKL1
95 101 Sauter, Nadine Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 04:59,5 WKL1
96 55 Fischer, Katja Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 04:59,6 WKL1
97 259 Robel, Nathalie Wielandschule Sielmingen 05:00,0 WKL1
98 40 Böpple, Laura Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 05:00,2 WKL1
99 80 Krauter, Natalie Gotthard Müller Schule 05:00,5 WKL1
100 200 Wolf, Frederick Grundschule Bonlanden 05:00,5 MKL1
101 44 Jachmann, Caroline Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 05:00,6 WKL1
102 138 Breuner, Franziska Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 05:00,6 WKL1
103 232 Göksu, Mert Wielandschule Sielmingen 05:01,1 MKL1
104 92 Palaver, Sven Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 05:01,2 MKL1
105 94 Fey, Eric Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 05:01,5 MKL1
106 220 Bayha, Nadia Wielandschule Sielmingen 05:02,1 WKL1
107 131 Dattila, Laura Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 05:02,5 WKL1
108 157 Walz, Ina-Larissa Jahnschule Harthausen 05:02,5 WKL1
109 137 Kübek, Jennifer Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 05:03,2 WKL1
110 143 Orefice, Nicola Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 05:03,5 MKL1
111 185 Wehinger, Marc Grundschule Bonlanden 05:03,6 MKL1
112 214 Feuerbacher, Jannik Wielandschule Sielmingen 05:04,4 MKL1
113 256 Gräf, Jasmin Wielandschule Sielmingen 05:05,1 WKL1
114 122 Gashi, Elsrida Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 05:05,2 WKL1
115 115 Lutz, Miriam Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 05:05,5 WKL1
116 219 Alber, Leoni Wielandschule Sielmingen 05:06,5 WKL1
117 79 Mutlu, Muhammed Gotthard Müller Schule 05:07,1 MKL1
118 73 Gorogoglione, Vievienne Gotthard Müller Schule 05:08,1 WKL1
119 251 Speck, Leon Wielandschule Sielmingen 05:08,5 MKL1
120 58 Kühfuss, Maike Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 05:08,5 WKL1
121 54 Erkel, Benjamin Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 05:09,4 MKL1
122 221 Caruana, Debora Wielandschule Sielmingen 05:09,6 WKL1
123 243 Fickler, Nadine Wielandschule Sielmingen 05:10,1 WKL1
124 117 Valitutto, Selena Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 05:10,2 WKL1
125 8 Marinkovski, Dehran Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 05:10,2 MKL1
126 205 Dammann, Julia Grundschule Bonlanden 05:10,5 WKL1
127 2 Bunz, Jana Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 05:12,4 WKL1
128 189 Hölterhoff, Pia Grundschule Bonlanden 05:12,5 WKL1
129 53 Vohl, Sina Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 05:12,6 WKL1
130 23 Beichter, Sarah Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 05:14,0 WKL1
131 10 Moerschner, Katja Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 05:14,4 WKL1
132 156 Kehrle, Nadine Jahnschule Harthausen 05:14,5 WKL1
133 37 Volkmann, Nadja Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 05:15,1 WKL1
134 233 Hofmeister, Dominik Wielandschule Sielmingen 05:15,5 MKL1
135 183 Luz, Gianna Grundschule Bonlanden 05:16,3 WKL1
136 182 Patzelt, Patrick Grundschule Bonlanden 05:16,5 MKL1
137 16 Schwerdtle, Vanessa Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 05:17,2 WKL1
138 226 Slevec, Lara Wielandschule Sielmingen 05:17,3 WKL1
139 216 Sinanoglu, Berkay Wielandschule Sielmingen 05:17,5 MKL1
140 22 Baier, Katja Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 05:17,5 WKL1
141 25 Jabar Rashed, Arazu Paula Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 05:18,2 WKL1
142 229 Bloching, Nils Wielandschule Sielmingen 05:18,6 MKL1
143 41 Frech, Nina Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 05:19,5 WKL1
144 239 Bauer, Constanze Wielandschule Sielmingen 05:20,5 WKL1
145 141 Obst, Julian Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 05:20,5 MKL1
146 242 Ferrante, Antonieta Wielandschule Sielmingen 05:22,0 WKL1
147 100 Heilinger, Juliane Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 05:24,5 WKL1
148 69 Hansmann, Reik Gotthard Müller Schule 05:24,6 MKL1
149 126 Stäbler, Victoria Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 05:25,2 WKL1
150 184 Kokemor, Stefanie Grundschule Bonlanden 05:25,5 WKL1
151 102 Kara, Nese Eda Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 05:26,1 WKL1
152 133 Kreittner, Dominik Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 05:26,5 MKL1
153 166 Gashi, Kaltrina Jahnschule Harthausen 05:27,1 WKL1
154 139 Buchloh, Lina Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 05:27,6 WKL1
155 171 Thaqi, Emine Jahnschule Harthausen 05:28,5 WKL1
156 36 Schrubbe, Isabelle Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 05:29,0 WKL1
157 118 Zehner, Gesine Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 05:29,5 WKL1
158 260 Uliczka, Leonie Wielandschule Sielmingen 05:29,5 WKL1
159 64 Wiegel, Manuel Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 05:29,6 MKL1
160 158 Arnold, Florian Jahnschule Harthausen 05:30,1 MKL1
161 82 Nowinski, Stefanie Gotthard Müller Schule 05:31,1 WKL1
162 155 Egeler, Alina Jahnschule Harthausen 05:31,1 WKL1
163 43 Horwath, Celine Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 05:31,5 WKL1
164 142 Obal, Leandra Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 05:31,6 WKL1
165 97 Nanda Kumar, Nirshan Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 05:32,6 MKL1
166 222 Ferrante, Franceska Wielandschule Sielmingen 05:35,2 WKL1
167 46 Karrer, Ruben Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 05:36,1 MKL1
168 35 Schon, Franziska Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 05:37,5 WKL1
169 241 Eilrich, Celine Wielandschule Sielmingen 05:38,2 WKL1
170 106 Fischer, Matteo Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 05:39,5 MKL1
171 247 Frank, Dominik Wielandschule Sielmingen 05:40,2 MKL1
172 234 Mezger, Konrad Wielandschule Sielmingen 05:47,4 MKL1
173 3 Egolf, Julie Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 05:49,3 WKL1
174 27 Lindig, Tamara Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 05:50,6 WKL1
175 66 Scheible, Sophia Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 05:52,4 WKL1
176 33 Räke, Vanessa Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 05:53,1 WKL1
177 21 Bache, Yvonne Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 05:55,6 WKL1
178 227 Wolf, Nathalie Wielandschule Sielmingen 06:04,5 WKL1
179 218 Ak, Kübra Wielandschule Sielmingen 06:15,0 WKL1
180 206 Strippgen, Lena Grundschule Bonlanden 06:15,3 WKL1
181 187 Steinort, Sarah Grundschule Bonlanden 06:22,3 WKL1
182 130 Dag, Shevin Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 06:23,3 WKL1
183 236 Schützenberger, Raymond Wielandschule Sielmingen 06:26,5 MKL1
184 258 Neumann, Kathrin Wielandschule Sielmingen 06:27,6 WKL1
185 50 Schanbacher, Maximilian Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 06:34,5 MKL1
186 246 Capar, Timur Wielandschule Sielmingen 06:35,5 MKL1
187 186 Rath, Miriam Grundschule Bonlanden 06:42,5 WKL1
188 244 Fritz, Katharina Wielandschule Sielmingen 06:50,5 WKL1
189 42 Gürler, Emre Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 07:22,1 MKL1
190 6 Kärcher, Maximilian Weilerhauschule Plattenhardt 07:23,1 MKL1