23. Filder-Volkslauf, 26.04.2003, 3. Lauf des 9. Heart & Sole Cups 2003
[Rang] [StNr.] [Name] [Jg.] [Verein] [Zeit] [Klasse] [Platz]
1 230 Emmenecker, Gerhard 1962 team-emma 00:32:41 M40 1
2 71 Brod, Carsten 1972 Stuttgarter LC 00:32:49 M30 1
3 102 Bauknecht, Werner 1953 LAV Tübingen 00:33:09 M50 1
4 231 Hermann, Frank 1968 team-emma 00:33:41 M35 1
5 423 Stuhlinger, Joachim 1956 LAV Tübingen 00:33:57 M45 1
6 440 Quooß, Manfred 1961 TSV Kusterdingen 00:34:15 M40 2
7 63 Heidinger, Frank 1963 TF Feuerbach 00:34:26 M40 3
8 46 Maier, Michael 1971 Baltmannsweiler 00:34:29 M30 2
9 449 Wolf, Christian 1964 LAV Tübingen 00:34:33 M35 2
10 413 Stollenmaier, Markus 1981 team-emma 00:34:34 M20 1
11 437 Sitter, Robert 1963 TSV Kusterdingen 00:34:36 M40 4
12 392 Meindl, Ulrich 1979 Tria Echterdingen 00:34:45 M20 2
13 450 Schleicher, Waldemar 1958 Post SV Tübingen 00:34:47 M45 2
14 451 Delfs, Jens-Olaf 1976 LAV Tübingen 00:34:48 M20 3
15 224 Kraut, Jürgen 1966 TB Neuffen 00:35:11 M35 3
16 430 Biesinger, Jürgen 1959 Stgt. Kickers 00:35:17 M40 5
17 143 Straub, Steffen 1976 Heart & Sole 00:35:24 M20 4
18 473 Hillebrand, Christoph 1981 LG Filder 00:35:36 M20 5
19 466 Lippold, Günther 1953 Nellingen 00:35:51 M50 2
20 438 Ilzhoefer, Helmut 1956 team-emma 00:35:58 M45 3
21 120 Froehlich, Werner 1953 Kirchheim/Teck 00:36:03 M50 3
22 278 Pesch, Bernhard 1968 Tria Echterdingen 00:36:21 M35 4
23 147 Chauvet, Yannick 1968 Papi 2003 00:36:23 M35 5
24 233 Kroner, Hans 1958 TB Beinstein 00:36:29 M45 4
25 1499 Schoof, Jakob 1974 Tria Echterdingen 00:36:33 M20 6
26 186 Reischl, Thomas 1975 Heart & Sole 00:36:38 M20 7
27 113 Pflieger, Roland 1958 TSV Hildrizhausen 00:36:43 M45 5
28 154 Diesch, Klaus 1968 Post SV Tübingen 00:36:53 M35 6
29 21 Akamphuber, Alexander 1977 TSV Riederrich 00:36:55 M20 8
30 132 Knäringer, Thilo 1963 TSV Scharnhausen 00:36:56 M40 6
31 414 Lenz, Jürgen 1966 team-emma 00:36:57 M35 7
32 339 Deininger, Reiner 1973 TSL Sielmingen 00:37:01 M30 3
33 232 Bez, Jürgen 1966 TSV Kusterdingen 00:37:06 M35 8
34 388 Fabricius, Ulrich 1970 Tria Echterdingen 00:37:07 M30 4
35 406 Groll, Philipp 1980 LG Filder 00:37:08 M20 9
36 394 Knoch, Clemens 1985 Sport+Spiel Schönbuch 00:37:11 MJg A+B 1
37 416 Cordt, Andreas 1966 MT Bonlanden 00:37:12 M35 9
38 93 Matheis, Klaus 1966 Tübingen 00:37:14 M35 10
39 144 Olejnik, Marian-Jan 1959 LG Esslingen 00:37:19 M40 7
40 75 Michler, Bernd 1963 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 00:37:24 M40 8
41 239 Wirth, Michael 1971 LAV Tübingen 00:37:28 M30 5
42 299 Mayer, Volker 1966 Post SV Tübingen 00:37:31 M35 11
43 433 Frey, Bruno 1957 LT Kreuzeiche 00:37:32 M45 6
44 249 Brenner, Utz 1965 Tria Echterdingen 00:37:45 M35 12
45 118 Benzinger, Volker 1961 SV Bonlanden 00:37:53 M40 9
46 145 Heinrich, Ralph 1963 Ameisenberg Stuttgart 00:38:04 M40 10
47 498 Hübner, Max 1984 Dillmann-Gymnasium Stuttgart 00:38:06 MJg A+B 2
48 247 Frey, Reiner 1960 SV Pfrondorf 00:38:08 M40 11
49 348 Müller, Peter 1956 Hobbyläufer 00:38:11 M45 7
50 34 Zaubitzer, Uwe 1965 TSV Neustadt 00:38:18 M35 13
51 441 Dreyer, Jan 1962 TSV Musberg 00:38:22 M40 12
52 456 Maier, Eugen 1948 LAZ Kornwestheim/Ludwigsburg 00:38:22 M55 1
53 454 Schmidt, Dr. Jan 1955 TSV Scharnhausen 00:38:23 M45 8
54 1493 Haberstroh, Markus 1967 TB Untertürkheim Tria 00:38:26 M35 14
55 211 Rokos, Alexander 1968 Lauftreff PH Ludwigsburg 00:38:30 M35 15
56 57 Glasbrenner, Jochen 1974 TF Feuerbach 00:38:35 M20 10
57 311 Schwarz, Philipp 1980 Esslingen 00:38:39 M20 11
58 167 Hoyler, Rudolf 1957 LT Höfingen 00:38:45 M45 9
59 379 Brüning, Sebastian 1985 Sport+Spiel Schönbuch 00:38:52 MJg A+B 3
60 108 Böhrer, Gerhard 1947 LT-Mössingen 00:38:56 M55 2
61 444 Baltus, Klaus 1963 Tria Echterdingen 00:39:01 M40 13
62 47 Haas, Rainer 1962 TSV Riederich 00:39:02 M40 14
63 346 Smirek, Lukas 1984 SB Schwaben 00:39:06 MJg A+B 4
64 158 Paschke, Günther 1959 Tria Echterdingen 00:39:09 M40 15
65 436 Ilzhoefer, Angelika 1957 team-emma 00:39:14 W45 1
66 434 Krieger, Martin 1964 LT Kreuzeiche 00:39:25 M35 16
67 355 Müller, Rolf 1957 Stuttgart 00:39:26 M45 10
68 228 Kersten, Horst 1943 LT Feuerbach 00:39:26 M60 1
69 426 Koch, Volker 1962 SL Sports Kirchheim 00:39:27 M40 16
70 453 Dörich, Ralf 1965 döre.stammtisch Sindelfingen 00:39:32 M35 17
71 391 Robertson, Charles 1957 Filderstadt 00:39:33 M45 11
72 160 Kübel, Robert 1984 Reutlingen 00:39:34 MJg A+B 5
73 142 Clauss, Wolfgang 1957 SV Sillenbuch 00:39:37 M45 12
74 409 Rübener, Oliver 1987 VfL Sindelfingen 00:39:40 MJg A+B 6
75 50 Baumstark, Armin 1962 Sportvg. Feuerbach 00:39:41 M40 17
76 56 Jahncke, Cornelia 1955 Tria Echterdingen 00:39:49 W45 2
77 16 Schenk, Ralph 1970 DLRG Stuttgart 00:39:50 M30 6
78 184 Baumhauer, Stefan 1973 LG Lauter Ponzdorf 00:39:52 M30 7
79 435 Osdoba, Michael 1962 LT Kreuzeiche 00:39:54 M40 18
80 297 Huggele, Marco 1956 Esslingen 00:39:59 M45 13
81 225 Wetzel, Reinhard 1963 LT Frickenhausen 00:40:03 M40 19
82 442 Heer, Ralf 1967 LG Kernen 00:40:07 M35 18
83 253 Gutbrod, Dr. Jochen 1971 TSG Reutlingen Triathlon 00:40:08 M30 8
84 183 Hampp, Dietmar 1951 LG Filder, Echterdingen 00:40:13 M50 4
85 480 Reinhardt, Stefan 1966 LG Schönbuch 00:40:14 M35 19
86 61 Barth, Michael 1958 BSG Bosch 00:40:15 M45 14
87 136 Pasek, Jürgen 1943 SV Vaihingen 00:40:15 M60 2
88 482 Wezel, Hannes 1953 TG Nürtingen 00:40:16 M50 5
89 362 Meck, Bernd 1961 LTG Fellbach 00:40:23 M40 20
90 272 Anderl, Josef 1947 EK Schwaikheim 00:40:24 M55 3
91 170 Zwicker, Thomas 1961 LT Illingen 00:40:31 M40 21
92 151 Spahl, Ulrich 1964 Baltmannsweiler 00:40:37 M35 20
93 477 Maier, Reiner 1960 TSV Wolfschlugen 00:40:39 M40 22
94 478 Keuerleber, Reinhard 1959 TSV Wolfschlugen 00:40:40 M40 23
95 439 Helgert, Jürgen 1959 Althengstett 00:40:42 M40 24
96 241 Schlegel, Peter 1967 Neuhausen 00:40:46 M35 21
97 465 Hildebrand, Rainer 1960 Sillenbuch 00:40:49 M40 25
98 187 Lippert, Thomas 1964 Heart & Sole 00:40:52 M35 22
99 246 Ulbrich, Alexander 1971 TSV Betzingen 00:41:02 M30 9
100 381 Leibfarth, Frank 1958 LT Stausee Glems 00:41:04 M45 15
101 377 Heine, Clemens 1985 Sport+Spiel Schönbuch 00:41:06 MJg A+B 7
102 73 Müller, Jürgen 1970 LAC Degerloch 00:41:07 M30 10
103 415 Herb, Alois 1942 SG-Stern Stuttgart 00:41:10 M60 3
104 137 Vogl, Gudrun 1949 LT Renningen 00:41:13 W50 1
105 293 Kitt, Jürgen 1965 Non-Plus-Ultra Esslingen 00:41:16 M35 23
106 248 Mack, Annette 1966 Tria Echterdingen 00:41:25 W35 1
107 252 Stern, Ronald 1954 SV Sagichnicht 00:41:25 M45 16
108 1500 Wohlmann, Harald 1962 TF Feuerbach 00:41:32 M40 26
109 303 Wiche, Thomas 1952 VFL Kirchheim 00:41:33 M50 6
110 273 Sawitzki, Andreas 1958 SLC Stuttgart 00:41:34 M45 17
111 284 Schaudt, Peter 1966 Kirchheim 00:41:36 M35 24
112 295 Schanz, Rüdiger 1949 Wankheim 00:41:39 M50 7
113 455 Stöcker, Martin 1968 SSV Schwäbisch Hall 00:41:42 M35 25
114 370 Neubert, Andreas 1962 Schi-Verein Stuttgart-Vaihingen 00:41:46 M40 27
115 258 Dobler, Walter 1951 team-emma 00:41:49 M50 8
116 216 Steim, Johannes 1960 Vaihingen 00:41:54 M40 28
117 204 Krämer, Timo 1972 Esslingen 00:41:56 M30 11
118 115 Rothschink, Peter 1962 Kirchheim-Teck 00:42:07 M40 29
119 169 Füchsle, Dirk 1972 TSV Scheer 00:42:08 M30 12
120 164 Schöne, Herbert 1943   00:42:09 M60 4
121 178 Wild, Frank 1972 GEA Reutlingen 00:42:10 M30 13
122 291 Müller, Harry 1971 PSB Leonberg 00:42:11 M30 14
123 373 Hunyadi, Akos 1976 Stuttgart 00:42:12 M20 12
124 488 Thater, Werner 1949 1. SC Gröbenzell 00:42:13 M50 9
125 177 Büll, Alexander 1982 Filderstadt 00:42:17 M20 13
126 265 Klatt, Stefan 1964 SV Sillenbuch 00:42:18 M35 26
127 91 Hermann, Ralf 1964 LG Kernen 00:42:20 M35 27
128 105 Schreiner, Bernd 1969 LAC Degerloch 00:42:23 M30 15
129 32 Petzina, Kai 1965 Neuhausen/Filder 00:42:24 M35 28
130 350 Schmitt, Stefan 1968 Filderstadt 00:42:25 M35 29
131 173 Adam, Sven 1976 Filderstadt-Plattenhardt 00:42:27 M20 14
132 1497 Bade, Christian 1962 Phase 5-Architekten 00:42:29 M40 30
133 376 Wimmer, Jürgen 1954 Sport+Spiel Schönbuch 00:42:30 M45 18
134 422 Rapp, Rolf 1955 Allianz Finisher 00:42:31 M45 19
135 175 Kusio-Torkler, Dora 1965 SG-Stern Sindelfingen 00:42:33 W35 2
136 296 Kern, Andreas 1961 TSV Raidwangen 00:42:35 M40 31
137 427 Adam, Nikolaus 1955 IGL Reutlingen 00:42:36 M45 20
138 112 Schwarzmann, Florian 1978 LT Filder 00:42:45 M20 15
139 203 Bauer, Siegfried 1956 TSGV Großbettlingen 00:42:46 M45 21
140 275 Roloff, Martina 1956 TSV Neuhausen 00:42:47 W45 3
141 407 Wurm, Werner 1951 TSV Frickenhausen 00:42:49 M50 10
142 359 Minier, Klaus 1964 TV 89 Zuffenhausen 00:42:51 M35 30
143 411 Hahn, Günter 1956 LT Nürtingen-Roßdorf 00:42:52 M45 22
144 464 Hildebrand, Elke 1965 Sillenbuch 00:42:55 W35 3
145 485 Kühlwein, Jörg 1966 Tria Echterdingen 00:42:56 M35 31
146 353 Emmenecker, Evi 1963 team-emma 00:42:56 W40 1
147 260 Mertz, Ulrich 1941 team-emma 00:42:57 M60 5
148 15 Schlietz, Oliver 1967 TSV Dettingen Triathlon 00:42:58 M35 32
149 155 Gießelmann, Klaus 1946 Stuttgart - Möhringen 00:43:00 M55 4
150 420 Scholl, Roland 1960 Allianz Finisher 00:43:02 M40 32
151 358 Hillinger, Elisa 1978 Tria Echterdingen 00:43:05 W20 1
152 179 Loos, Peter 1961 CVJM-Stuttgart 00:43:05 M40 33
153 207 Grieshaber, Kai-Renè 1969 TSV Frommen 00:43:06 M30 16
154 229 Wanner, Jörg 1970 LT Degerloch 00:43:08 M30 17
155 222 Kuret, Nicola 1982 SV Bonlanden 00:43:09 W20 2
156 86 Rau, Frank 1966 MT Bonlanden 00:43:09 M35 33
157 208 Eilrich, Thomas 1956 Lauftreff Filderstadt 00:43:10 M45 23
158 62 Walter, Thomas 1957 Filderstadt 00:43:11 M45 24
159 221 Kuret, Dieter 1958 LT Filderstadt 00:43:14 M45 25
160 111 Fritzenschaft, Berthold 1962 Ulm 00:43:16 M40 34
161 217 Hirschle, German 1966 Bodensee 00:43:20 M35 34
162 390 Steckroth, Bernd 1959 Tria Echterdingen 00:43:21 M40 35
163 198 Kietzmann, Detlef 1957 SC Wipperfürth 00:43:23 M45 26
164 94 Herr, Susanne 1956 IGL Reutlingen 00:43:26 W45 4
165 290 Bokms, Jens 1973 Team NEW BALANCE 00:43:28 M30 18
166 443 Mathieu, Jean-Marie 1945 LG Kernen 00:43:31 M55 5
167 351 Unmüßig, Jochen 1967 Stuttgart 00:43:33 M35 35
168 13 Philipp, Norbert 1965 der Kachel 00:43:35 M35 36
169 343 Kuhnt, Alexander 1959 SKE Bladrunners 00:43:36 M40 36
170 141 Knapwerth, Johannes 1955 Stuttgart 00:43:37 M45 27
171 213 Roessler, Kurt 1950 TB Untertürkheim Tria 00:43:41 M50 11
172 432 Krecek, Oliver 1969 TF Feuerbach 00:43:47 M30 19
173 312 Giebler, Gerhard 1953 TSV Heumaden 00:43:50 M50 12
174 2 Göbel, Dieter 1948 TV Plieningen 00:43:50 M55 6
175 428 Klaiber, Markus 1961 Stuttgart 00:43:53 M40 37
176 289 Bohn, Roger 1954 NY Giants 00:43:55 M45 28
177 484 Ueberschär, Thomas 1967 Leinfelden-Echterdingen 00:43:55 M35 37
178 387 Erdmann, Frank 1967 MT Bonlanden 00:43:56 M35 38
179 152 Minshall, Peter 1965 Scharnhausen 00:43:59 M35 39
180 7 Kneer, Peter 1955 SV Sillenbuch 00:44:07 M45 29
181 364 Schlecht, Joachim 1962 VCP Bad Wimpfen 00:44:09 M40 38
182 69 Hermann, Volker 1947 ASV Aichwald 00:44:18 M55 7
183 300 Schreitmüller, Helmut 1953 TC Kemnat 00:44:20 M50 13
184 333 Steinhilber, Thomas 1958 TSV Lustnau 00:44:22 M45 30
185 64 Lemke, Nadja 1973 Stuttgart 00:44:22 W30 1
186 190 Grüner, Joachim 1964 BAD BOYS 00:44:24 M35 40
187 256 Picht, Armin 1967 BAD BOYS 00:44:24 M35 41
188 58 Reiner, Nina 1974 TF Feuerbach 00:44:28 W20 3
189 55 Schott, Herbert 1960 LG Schönbuch 00:44:30 M40 39
190 382 Frei, Lukas 1985 Bernhausen 00:44:32 MJg A+B 8
191 117 Hoffmann, Walter 1940 LT Weil der Stadt 00:44:33 M60 6
192 234 Krüger, Sascha 1975 TSV Bernhausen 00:44:34 M20 16
193 107 Pticar, Bojan 1962 TSV Riederich 00:44:34 M40 40
194 341 Kicherer, Florian 1979 Neuffen 00:44:35 M20 17
195 345 von Kirchbach, Gunther 1951 amnesty international 00:44:36 M50 14
196 342 Uhl, Rudolf 1942 TSV Hildrizhausen 00:44:37 M60 7
197 199 Broß, Andreas 1969 TSV Wolfschlugen 00:44:37 M30 20
198 472 Kühn, Vera 1966 TSV Schmiden 00:44:41 W35 4
199 191 Wirdemann, Hinnerk 1961 Echterdingen 00:44:41 M40 41
200 135 Schlender, Patricia 1977   00:44:42 W20 4
201 288 Löhner, Wilhelm 1950 VfL Sindelfingen 00:44:42 M50 15
202 130 Merk-Wiegel, Eberhard 1961 TSV Plattenhardt 00:44:43 M40 42
203 172 Borho, Gerold 1962 SCLE Echterdingen 00:44:46 M40 43
204 139 Kral, Matthias 1968 Blaue Götter 00:44:48 M35 42
205 294 Barth, Ulrich 1961 Münchingen 00:44:51 M40 44
206 185 Dehner, Christoph 1976 LG Lauter Ponzdorf 00:44:52 M20 18
207 165 Hornung, Manfred 1942 TSV Waldenbuch 00:44:54 M60 8
208 146 Schneider, Stefan 1963 Tria Echterdingen 00:44:58 M40 45
209 131 Früh, Albrecht 1957   00:45:04 M45 31
210 490 Hoffmann, Gert 1938 Bempflingen 00:45:05 M65 1
211 378 Sauer, Michael 1986 Sport+Spiel Schönbuch 00:45:09 MJg A+B 9
212 206 Hantke, Wolfgang 1958 MT Bonlanden 00:45:10 M45 32
213 462 Gassner, Franz 1953 TSG Stuttgart 00:45:14 M50 16
214 37 Mainka, Berthold 1934 TSV Frickenhausen 00:45:17 M65 2
215 1494 Kappes, Karl-Heinz 1964 Schorndorf 00:45:19 M35 43
216 425 Strauss, Werner 1955 LG Esslingen 00:45:26 M45 33
217 48 Cirillo, Gabriel 1970 Filderstadt 00:45:30 M30 21
218 254 Appel, Andreas 1966 TF Feuerbach 00:45:31 M35 44
219 421 Messerle, Michael 1968 Allianz Finisher 00:45:33 M35 45
220 475 Wehrle, Reinhold 1947 SKG Hedelfingen 00:45:37 M55 8
221 25 Bubeck, Jörg 1962 TV Hochdorf 00:45:37 M40 46
222 87 Lübke, Marcus 1967 Filderstadt-Harthausen 00:45:41 M35 46
223 305 Spatz, Stefan 1953 Sozialamt Stuttgart 00:45:45 M50 17
224 285 Gaiser, Hans 1949 LG Schönbuch 00:45:55 M50 18
225 460 Baumhauer, Christoph 1978 TG-Reichenbach v. R. 00:46:00 M20 19
226 244 Towarnicki, Carola 1968 TV Echterdingen 00:46:01 W35 5
227 243 Gripp, Torbjörn 1963 Norwegen 00:46:01 M40 47
228 11 Müller, Martin 1969 SG Stern 00:46:09 M30 22
229 35 Stärz, Thomas 1959 Gesellschaft Titzo e.V. 00:46:13 M40 48
230 194 Laiß, Andrea 1969 TSV Musberg 00:46:18 W30 2
231 193 Sattler, Jochen 1968 TSV Musberg 00:46:18 M35 47
232 483 Gottwald, Uwe 1961 LG Tiefenbachtal 00:46:21 M40 49
233 65 Adam, Ulrich 1957 MT Bonlanden 00:46:22 M45 34
234 357 Challand, Yves 1974   00:46:25 M20 20
235 163 Bauer, Reiner 1972   00:46:27 M30 23
236 499 Warth, Jürgen 1968 Bonlanden 00:46:28 M35 48
237 372 Bolay, Achim 1967   00:46:29 M35 49
238 54 Schott, Monika 1962 LG Schönbuch 00:46:33 W40 2
239 479 Wirsum, Günther 1948 LG Schönbuch 00:46:34 M55 9
240 51 Barwig, Harald 1967 SV Würtingen 00:46:35 M35 50
241 149 Röser, Lothar 1935 TV Plieningen 00:46:36 M65 3
242 279 Ziesing, Volker 1976 MT Bonlanden 00:46:38 M20 21
243 128 Belz, Michael 1960 Schwäbisch Hall 00:46:43 M40 50
244 470 Kos, Benno 1948 MTV Stuttgart 00:46:44 M55 10
245 354 Kumlin, Werner 1951 TSV Scharnhausen 00:46:47 M50 19
246 82 Kiess, Tilo 1966 TSV Musberg 00:46:48 M35 51
247 393 Veit, Carsten 1967 Filderstadt 00:46:49 M35 52
248 264 Fröschle, Günter 1950 TSV Plattenhardt 00:46:49 M50 20
249 209 Wannenmacher, Rainer 1945 TSV Schmiden 00:46:50 M55 11
250 340 Wagner, Dieter 1954 LT Filderstadt 00:46:52 M45 35
251 242 von Bassewitz, Ullrich 1962 Filderstadt 00:46:52 M40 51
252 84 Lenzner, Dietmar 1960 Stuttgart 00:47:00 M40 52
253 276 Miurth, Peter 1955 Tübingen 00:47:01 M45 36
254 489 Drechsler, Gundram 1965 SV Stgt. Kickers 00:47:01 M35 53
255 399 Mütschele, Ingrid 1944 Harthäuser Feldmäuse 00:47:02 W55 1
256 424 Naruhn, Frank 1965 Flying Baptist 00:47:02 M35 54
257 385 Buskies, Ute 1961 TV Eningen 00:47:05 W40 3
258 33 Landenberger, Martin 1966 Steinenbronn 00:47:06 M35 55
259 496 Völker, Bernhard 1941 Schi-Verein Stgt-Vaihingen 00:47:09 M60 9
260 4 Heim, Ursula 1970 Weinsberg 00:47:12 W30 3
261 369 Vogt, Jürgen 1958 FIJI-Bitter-Team 00:47:13 M45 37
262 306 Mejdrech, Ursula 1943 LT Rutesheim 00:47:13 W60 1
263 60 Barth, Elke 1962 LT Waiblingen 00:47:17 W40 4
264 271 Quatember, Josef 1935 TV Nellingen 00:47:20 M65 4
265 375 Allmendinger, Franz 1953 ASV Aichwald 00:47:32 M50 21
266 446 Schaible, Anja 1971 SKG Hedelfingen 00:47:34 W30 4
267 119 Braun, Wilhelm 1934 Wendlingen 00:47:38 M65 5
268 261 Looman, Rainer 1962 Plattenhardt 00:47:54 M40 53
269 268 Bazlen, Roland 1960 Steinenbronn 00:47:55 M40 54
270 237 Gall, Andreas 1962 SG Stern Sindelfingen 00:48:02 M40 55
271 338 Hedenetz, Bernd 1969 TSV Denkendorf 00:48:03 M30 24
272 313 Jegler, Bruno 1963 SV Sillenbuch 00:48:03 M40 56
273 72 Strobel, Claudia 1980 LAC Degerloch 00:48:04 W20 5
274 267 Mayer, Ron 1961   00:48:05 M40 57
275 168 Gruber, Knut 1961 Ostfildern 00:48:06 M40 58
276 200 Pfaff, Ute 1962 MT Bonlanden 00:48:08 W40 5
277 274 Stodtko, Lothar 1938 TSV Neuhausen 00:48:10 M65 6
278 389 Pfeiffer, Volker 1953 Unterensingen 00:48:11 M50 22
279 250 Von dem Berge, Bodo 1960 Leinfelden-Echterdingen 00:48:13 M40 59
280 336 Hurt, Paul 1962 Filderstadt 00:48:17 M40 60
281 36 Schwithal-Grimm, Joachim 1942 MT Bonlanden 00:48:20 M60 10
282 126 Adam, Rainer 1957 MT Bonlanden 00:48:21 M45 38
283 469 Nuessle, Werner 1950 MTV Stuttgart 00:48:23 M50 23
284 457 Gölz, Erwin 1947   00:48:24 M55 12
285 410 Stierle, Karlheinz 1949   00:48:25 M50 24
286 181 Staab, Christoffer 1965 Stuttgart 00:48:29 M35 56
287 474 Mailänder, Joachim 1965 LG Schönbuch 00:48:30 M35 57
288 363 Wagenbrenner, Walter 1959 BSG Bosch 00:48:32 M40 61
289 255 Semet, Roland 1959 Filderstadt 00:48:38 M40 62
290 408 Wurm, Inge 1958 TSV Frickenhausen 00:48:40 W45 5
291 384 Buskies, Matthias 1959 TV Eningen 00:48:41 M40 63
292 429 Lutscher, Uwe 1969 TSV Jahn Büsnau Ski. Abt. 00:48:44 M30 25
293 497 Schweizerhof, Hans 1950 TEAM vom BAU 00:48:51 M50 25
294 106 Vilz, Janina 1946 SgVgg Holzgerlingen LT 00:48:52 W55 2
295 476 Großkopf, Isolde 1962 MTV Stuttgart 00:48:52 W40 6
296 307 Mejdrech, Hermann 1939 LT Rutesheim 00:49:00 M60 11
297 79 Kiess, Stefanie 1968 TSV Musberg 00:49:02 W35 6
298 431 Krecek, Marion 1966 TF Feuerbach 00:49:08 W35 7
299 486 Bloch, Christian 1970   00:49:18 M30 26
300 251 Tratz, Ursula 1957 TSV Plattenhardt 00:49:22 W45 6
301 238 Ottmüller, Karl 1949 Waldenbuch 00:49:25 M50 26
302 227 Gundlach, Bernd 1949 Team LBS 00:49:27 M50 27
303 468 Röhr, Eva 1957 IBM Klub Böblingen 00:49:28 W45 7
304 360 Schliffer, Heinz-Günter 1959   00:49:31 M40 64
305 334 Pittl, Annegret 1966 Plattenhardt 00:49:34 W35 8
306 90 König, Roman 1983 TSV Musberg 00:49:35 M20 22
307 43 Hamberger, Rainer 1963 Leinfelden 00:49:36 M40 65
308 49 Baumstark, Birgit 1964 Sportvg. Feuerbach 00:49:36 W35 9
309 374 Mayer, Siegfried 1938 TSV Bernhausen 00:49:37 M65 7
310 356 Bub, Tillmann 1977 Filderstadt-Bernhausen 00:49:38 M20 23
311 481 Erdmann, Alexander 1970 MT Bonlanden 00:49:40 M30 27
312 445 Wulf, Andreas 1968 Blaue Götter 00:49:41 M35 58
313 74 Greimel, Daniela 1976 snowboard-protection 00:49:42 W20 6
314 78 Grum, Wolfang 1952 Suttgart-Vaihingen 00:49:46 M50 28
315 125 Adam, Rose 1962 MT Bonlanden 00:49:47 W40 7
316 210 Vaupel, Robert 1960 Rottenburg 00:49:50 M40 66
317 150 Walter, Uwe 1963 SL Sports Kirchheim 00:49:58 M40 67
318 492 Zach-Hutzel, Gabriele 1961 Knopf-Runners 00:50:01 W40 8
319 189 Hahn, Ulrike 1962 TSV Scharnhausen 00:50:05 W40 9
320 223 Biswurm, Dirk 1944 SLC Stuttgart 00:50:07 M55 13
321 188 Assmus, Arno 1940 TSV Scharnhausen 00:50:09 M60 12
322 215 Eckert, Günter 1947 SV Vaihingen 00:50:16 M55 14
323 171 Rack, Thomas 1962   00:50:18 M40 68
324 349 Müller, Jacqueline 1985 Hobbyläufer 00:50:20 WJg A+B 1
325 96 Schinner, Michael 1964 Filderstadt 00:50:26 M35 59
326 174 Kusio, Lydia 1961 Grafenau 00:50:29 W40 10
327 304 Stapf, Olaf-Jürgen 1954 EK Schwaikheim 00:50:35 M45 39
328 40 Eiberger, Roland 1960 Freizeitläufer Neuhausen 00:50:39 M40 69
329 41 Eisele, Ralf 1964 Freizeitläufer Neuhausen 00:50:40 M35 60
330 68 Hein, Ingrid 1947 ASV Aichwald 00:50:47 W55 3
331 53 Gal, Ralf 1962 Vaihingen/Enz 00:50:49 M40 70
332 39 Schmid, Joachim 1973 Filderstadt 00:50:50 M30 28
333 166 Döring, Frank 1932 SLC 00:50:52 M70 1
334 140 Staiger, Arne 1971 Blaue Götter 00:51:00 M30 29
335 405 Kustermann, Helmut 1942 LG Leinfelden 00:51:01 M60 13
336 121 Sers, Christel 1936 Vita Parc Stuttgart 00:51:03 W65 1
337 352 Turzer, Robert 1956   00:51:05 M45 40
338 8 Kettnaker, Franz 1987 Filderstadt-Bonlanden 00:51:05 MJg A+B 10
339 192 Reißer, Susanne 1958 SV Sillenbuch 00:51:08 W45 8
340 347 Müller, Helga 1955 Hobbyläufer 00:51:09 W45 9
341 81 Puchner, Markus 1972 Ludwigsburg 00:51:10 M30 30
342 447 Ehlers, Michael 1951 Nagold 00:51:11 M50 29
343 280 Bihr, Jörg 1959 Teerbeisser 00:51:12 M40 71
344 452 Ballarin, Gerlinde 1955 TV Echterdingen 00:51:15 W45 10
345 20 Martini, Tina 1977 Leinfelden-Echterdingen 00:51:20 W20 7
346 83 Kiess, Anna 1964 TSV Musberg 00:51:22 W35 10
347 67 Schumacher, Martin 1963 LG Schönbuch 00:51:23 M40 72
348 77 Fritz, Wolfgang 1970 Neuhausen 00:51:25 M30 31
349 162 Auch, Rose 1954   00:51:28 W45 11
350 26 Dürkopp, Carina 1974 SG Dettingen/Erms 00:51:29 W20 8
351 491 Hutzel, Jochen 1954 Knopf-Runners 00:51:29 M45 41
352 6 Heine, Inge 1954 Bonlanden 00:51:30 W45 12
353 134 Mohr, Gerhard 1938 Schachclub Erdmann Laufen 00:51:30 M65 8
354 133 Beck, Marita 1953 SFG Stadtverwaltung Filderstadt 00:51:42 W50 2
355 235 Nagel, Jutta 1961 SG Untertürkheim 00:51:47 W40 11
356 493 Henzler-Braun, Bärbel 1968 Frickenhausen 00:51:51 W35 11
357 494 Henzler, Stephanie 1970 LAC Pliezhausen 00:51:52 W30 5
358 197 Erker, Thomas 1965 Stuttgart 00:52:07 M35 61
359 29 Arnold, Nico 1963 SFG Stadtverwaltung Filderstadt 00:52:17 M40 73
360 259 Wieder-Merkle, Angelika 1963 Stuttgart 00:52:27 W40 12
361 195 Benz, Wigbert 1954 SV Bonlanden 00:52:29 M45 42
362 196 Fessler, Bernd 1968 Stuttgart 00:52:29 M35 62
363 156 Müller, Michael 1971 TV Maikammer 00:52:36 M30 32
364 129 Püngel, Corinna 1981 Vaihingen 00:52:50 W20 9
365 14 Pettera, Jan 1970 Leinfelden 00:52:50 M30 33
366 1496 Hertler, Kim 1987 SLC Stuttgart 00:52:53 MJg A+B 11
367 159 Falter, Dr. Annette 1964 SLC Stuttgart 00:52:54 W35 12
368 361 Luckert, Harald 1959 TTV Kettler Ense 00:52:56 M40 74
369 298 Briem, Herbert 1949 TSV Bernhausen 00:52:59 M50 30
370 292 Clax, Darrell 1957 Filderstadt-Harthausen 00:53:01 M45 43
371 3 Geiger, Eduard 1939 Realschule Bernhausen 00:53:05 M60 14
372 226 Scheuerer, Andrea 1959 SL Sports Kirchheim 00:53:08 W40 13
373 205 Grado, Sandro 1975   00:53:09 M20 24
374 127 Feucht, Helmut 1938 LT Stuttgart 00:53:10 M65 9
375 458 Sagert, Hartmut 1953 Fildertstadt 00:53:15 M50 31
376 123 Guggenbühler, Brigitte 1971 Filderstadt 00:53:21 W30 6
377 153 Partsch, Elke 1958 SKG Hedelfingen 00:53:47 W45 13
378 240 Wilschek, Bernhard 1953 Neuhausen 00:54:11 M50 32
379 110 Wiedenmann, Walter 1947 Stuttgart-Vaihingen 00:54:12 M55 15
380 270 Schock, Andrea 1966 TSV Wolfschlugen 00:54:14 W35 13
381 1498 Bek, Alexander 1971 Sielmingen 00:54:18 M30 34
382 418 Jaki, Anette 1960 SV Sillenbuch 00:54:18 W40 14
383 397 Scheeder, Anke 1973 LE-Stetten 00:54:24 W30 7
384 263 Charalambakis, Michail 1966 SV Esslingen 00:54:27 M35 63
385 9 Kettnaker, Wolfram 1941 Filderstadt-Bonlanden 00:54:31 M60 15
386 277 Krämer, Gottfried 1939 Filderstadt 00:54:31 M60 16
387 1495 Swale, Michael 1970 Leinfelden 00:54:36 M30 35
388 157 Herbold-Paschke, Karen 1960 TSV Leinfelden 00:54:37 W40 15
389 262 Rehberger, Thomas 1966 MSC Neuhausen 00:54:37 M35 64
390 89 König, Bianca 1979 Leinfelden 00:54:40 W20 10
391 337 Dede, Carsten 1960   00:54:53 M40 75
392 80 Ziegelschmied, Rudolf 1948 Stuttgarter LC 00:54:56 M55 16
393 310 Auch, Gordana 1962 Bonlanden 00:54:59 W40 16
394 12 Neugebauer, Peter 1959 Stuttgart 00:55:02 M40 76
395 309 Geiger, Ralph 1960 TF Feuerbach 00:55:08 M40 77
396 18 Wilke, Susann 1968 Stuttgart 00:55:12 W35 14
397 257 Warttmann, Rudi 1964 TG Nürtingen 00:55:14 M35 65
398 245 Widesdö, Marie 1976 Vallgatan Sport, Lomma Sweden 00:55:28 W20 11
399 344 Gölz, Heidi 1953 Lauftreff Filderstadt 00:55:40 W50 3
400 335 Roth, Tiana 1962 Plattenhardt 00:55:51 W40 17
401 419 Biehler, Antje 1978 SV Sillenbuch 00:55:56 W20 12
402 281 Zurawski, Jutta 1958 Teerbeisser 00:55:58 W45 14
403 400 Schiller, Daniela 1964 Filderstadt 00:55:59 W35 15
404 282 Bayha, Siegfried 1941 TV Plieningen 00:56:01 M60 17
405 138 Steck, Martina 1965 TSV Plattenhardt 00:56:17 W35 16
406 182 Beschütz, Balthasar 1943 TSV Harthausen 00:56:21 M60 18
407 103 Petricevic, Erich 1963 Stuttgart 00:56:40 M40 78
408 212 Rokos, Karl 1932 LT-PH Ludwigsburg 00:56:43 M70 2
409 92 Hermann, Corina 1965 LG Kernen 00:56:47 W35 17
410 332 Schwarzenbach, Iris 1959 Filderstadt 00:57:03 W40 18
411 471 Kos, Renate 1949 MTV Stuttgart 00:57:12 W50 4
412 383 Otto, Silke 1970 Tübingen 00:57:18 W30 8
413 417 Danzer, Helga 1948 SV Sillenbuch 00:57:21 W55 4
414 27 Haigis, Thomas 1954 SFG Stadtverwaltung Filderstadt 00:57:22 M45 44
415 22 Schempp, Nicola 1970 IGL Reutlingen 00:57:23 W30 9
416 308 Kissing, Holger 1971   00:57:24 M30 36
417 448 Ehlers, Regina 1956 Nagold 00:57:33 W45 15
418 76 Kull, Stephanie 1969 Denkendorf 00:57:37 W30 10
419 1491 Mauro, Ebio 1968 Leonberg 00:57:42 M35 66
420 1492 Mauro, Severina 1978 Schwäbisch Gmünd 00:57:43 W20 13
421 70 Schuster, Volker 1969 Böblingen 00:57:46 M30 37
422 201 Eckert, Hartmut 1958   00:57:58 M45 45
423 38 Coen, Otto 1950 Filderstadt-Sielmingen 00:58:10 M50 33
424 412 Lange, Wolfgang 1947   00:58:16 M55 17
425 236 Balmer, Irene 1958 SKG Hedelfingen 00:58:17 W45 16
426 396 Schönfelder, Mark 1969 Plieningen 00:58:20 M30 38
427 161 Härtenstein, Brigitte 1951   00:58:40 W50 5
428 148 Hirtreiter, Walter 1955 Leinfelden 00:58:49 M45 46
429 176 Büll, Michael 1952 Filderstadt 00:59:00 M50 34
430 17 Wagner, Carina 1976 Leinfelden-Echterdingen 00:59:04 W20 14
431 88 König, Ruth 1958 Leinfelden 00:59:11 W45 17
432 371 Wasmuth, Ernst 1942 Tübingen 00:59:17 M60 19
433 402 Markewski, Jürgen 1968 Carpe Diem 00:59:26 M35 67
434 395 Bode, Sandra 1967 Aichtal 00:59:31 W35 18
435 202 Walter, Siegfried 1959 TSV Weinsberg 00:59:34 M40 79
436 114 Beck, Oliver 1967 Stuttgart 00:59:42 M35 68
437 266 Röckle, Magdalene 1968 Sielmingen 00:59:48 W35 19
438 95 Siegle, Michaela 1974 Crazy chickens 00:59:49 W20 15
439 401 Schwier Matthias 1976 Carpe Diem 00:59:58 M20 25
440 500 Warth, Sandra 1972 Bonlanden 01:00:10 W30 11
441 31 Petzina, Tanja 1973 Neuhausen/Filder 01:00:14 W30 12
442 180 Maier, Brigitte 1944 Murrtal-Runners 01:00:15 W55 5
443 495 Traub-Mauz, Susanne 1967 Bonlanden 01:00:16 W35 20
444 59 Herold, Antje 1976 Altenriet 01:00:18 W20 16
445 467 Wiedenhoeft, Martina 1966 BAD BOYS 01:00:31 W35 21
446 301 Dinkelaker, Ernst 1927 TG-Nürrtingen 01:00:32 M70 3
447 30 Jürgensen, Martina 1963 SFG Stadtverwaltung Filderstadt 01:00:43 W40 19
448 42 Wagner, Carola 1975 Filderstadt 01:00:49 W20 17
449 286 Deubelius, Susanne 1968 Esslingen 01:00:59 W35 22
450 287 Stegmüller, Hagen 1970 Wernauer SF 01:00:59 M30 39
451 404 Weinmann, Ilse 1949 Ditzingen 01:01:12 W50 6
452 66 Hössl, Iris 1971 Gerlingen 01:01:27 W30 13
453 5 Helfenstein, Dirk 1966 Ditzingen 01:01:31 M35 69
454 85 Dietl-Lenzner, Eva 1961 Stuttgart 01:01:57 W40 20
455 302 Ristau, Sacide 1963   01:02:06 W40 21
456 386 Stauch, Jutta 1953 Lauftreff Weilerhau 01:03:19 W50 7
457 403 Tetz, Andreas 1967 Carpe Diem 01:03:39 M35 70
458 219 Maier, Petra 1976 Run & Fun Filderstadt 01:03:59 W20 18
459 220 Göttel, Marion 1976 Run & Fun Filderstadt 01:04:00 W20 19
460 487 Wriesnig, Helga 1951   01:04:02 W50 8
461 398 Maucher, Rainer 1969 Plieningen 01:04:03 M30 40
462 109 Wiedenmann, Hannelore 1957 Stuttgart-Vaihingen 01:04:32 W45 18
463 218 Maier, Gerd 1970 Run & Fun Filderstadt 01:04:39 M30 41
464 52 Fridrich, Cornelia 1959 Waldenbuch 01:05:58 W40 22
465 283 Bayha, Thorsten 1972 Plieningen 01:06:38 M30 42
466 122 Sers, Manfred 1933 Vita Parc Stuttgart 01:09:21 M70 4
467 380 Brunner, Michael 1973 Stuttgart 01:10:30 M30 43
468 45 Picciani, Martina 1962 Feldstetten 01:12:40 W40 23
469 269 Waidelich, Eugen 1914 TSV Plattenhardt 01:27:57 M70 5