23. Filder-Volkslauf, 26.04.2003, Mannschaftswertung
Rang Ma Rang L Name Verein/Ort Zeit GMA_LPL Zeit Ma Mannschaft Nr MAN_NR1
1 1 Emmenecker, Gerhard team-emma 00:32:41 1 01:40:56 1. Mannschaft - team-emma 37
  4 Hermann, Frank team-emma 00:33:41 2 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - team-emma 37
  10 Stollenmaier, Markus team-emma 00:34:34 3 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - team-emma 37
2 3 Bauknecht, Werner LAV Tübingen 00:33:09 1 01:41:39 1. Mannschaft - LAV Tübingen 15
  5 Stuhlinger, Joachim LAV Tübingen 00:33:57 2 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - LAV Tübingen 15
  9 Wolf, Christian LAV Tübingen 00:34:33 3 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - LAV Tübingen 15
3 6 Quooß, Manfred TSV Kusterdingen 00:34:15 1 01:45:57 1. Mannschaft - TSV Kusterdingen 42
  11 Sitter, Robert TSV Kusterdingen 00:34:36 2 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - TSV Kusterdingen 42
  33 Bez, Jürgen TSV Kusterdingen 00:37:06 3 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - TSV Kusterdingen 42
4 12 Meindl, Ulrich Tria Echterdingen 00:34:45 1 01:47:39 1. Mannschaft - Tria Echterdingen 39
  22 Pesch, Bernhard Tria Echterdingen 00:36:21 2 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - Tria Echterdingen 39
  25 Schoof, Jakob Tria Echterdingen 00:36:33 3 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - Tria Echterdingen 39
5 13 Schleicher, Waldemar Post SV Tübingen 00:34:47 1 01:49:11 1. Mannschaft - Post SV Tübingen 27
  28 Diesch, Klaus Post SV Tübingen 00:36:53 2 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - Post SV Tübingen 27
  42 Mayer, Volker Post SV Tübingen 00:37:31 3 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - Post SV Tübingen 27
6 20 Ilzhoefer, Helmut team-emma 00:35:58 1 01:52:09 2. Mannschaft - team-emma 37
  31 Lenz, Jürgen team-emma 00:36:57 2 00:00:00 2. Mannschaft - team-emma 37
  65 Ilzhoefer, Angelika team-emma 00:39:14 3 00:00:00 2. Mannschaft - team-emma 37
7 17 Straub, Steffen Heart & Sole 00:35:24 1 01:52:54 1. Mannschaft - Heart & Sole 11
  26 Reischl, Thomas Heart & Sole 00:36:38 2 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - Heart & Sole 11
  98 Lippert, Thomas Heart & Sole 00:40:52 3 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - Heart & Sole 11
8 34 Fabricius, Ulrich Tria Echterdingen 00:37:07 1 01:53:53 2. Mannschaft - Tria Echterdingen 39
  44 Brenner, Utz Tria Echterdingen 00:37:45 2 00:00:00 2. Mannschaft - Tria Echterdingen 39
  61 Baltus, Klaus Tria Echterdingen 00:39:01 3 00:00:00 2. Mannschaft - Tria Echterdingen 39
9 7 Heidinger, Frank TF Feuerbach 00:34:26 1 01:54:33 1. Mannschaft - TF Feuerbach 38
  56 Glasbrenner, Jochen TF Feuerbach 00:38:35 2 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - TF Feuerbach 38
  108 Wohlmann, Harald TF Feuerbach 00:41:32 3 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - TF Feuerbach 38
10 43 Frey, Bruno LT Kreuzeiche 00:37:32 1 01:56:51 1. Mannschaft - LT Kreuzeiche 21
  66 Krieger, Martin LT Kreuzeiche 00:39:25 2 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - LT Kreuzeiche 21
  79 Osdoba, Michael LT Kreuzeiche 00:39:54 3 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - LT Kreuzeiche 21
11 36 Knoch, Clemens Sport+Spiel Schönbuch 00:37:11 1 01:57:09 1. Mannschaft - Sport+Spiel Schönbuch 33
  59 Brüning, Sebastian Sport+Spiel Schönbuch 00:38:52 2 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - Sport+Spiel Schönbuch 33
  101 Heine, Clemens Sport+Spiel Schönbuch 00:41:06 3 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - Sport+Spiel Schönbuch 33
12 64 Paschke, Günther Tria Echterdingen 00:39:09 1 02:00:23 3. Mannschaft - Tria Echterdingen 39
  76 Jahncke, Cornelia Tria Echterdingen 00:39:49 2 00:00:00 3. Mannschaft - Tria Echterdingen 39
  106 Mack, Annette Tria Echterdingen 00:41:25 3 00:00:00 3. Mannschaft - Tria Echterdingen 39
13 57 Schwarz, Philipp Esslingen 00:38:39 1 02:00:34 1. Mannschaft - Esslingen 9
  80 Huggele, Marco Esslingen 00:39:59 2 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - Esslingen 9
  117 Krämer, Timo Esslingen 00:41:56 3 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - Esslingen 9
14 30 Knäringer, Thilo TSV Scharnhausen 00:36:56 1 02:02:06 1. Mannschaft - TSV Scharnhausen 45
  53 Schmidt, Dr. Jan TSV Scharnhausen 00:38:23 2 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - TSV Scharnhausen 45
  245 Kumlin, Werner TSV Scharnhausen 00:46:47 3 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - TSV Scharnhausen 45
15 71 Robertson, Charles Filderstadt 00:39:33 1 02:04:15 1. Mannschaft - Filderstadt 10
  125 Büll, Alexander Filderstadt 00:42:17 2 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - Filderstadt 10
  130 Schmitt, Stefan Filderstadt 00:42:25 3 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - Filderstadt 10
16 37 Cordt, Andreas MT Bonlanden 00:37:12 1 02:04:17 1. Mannschaft - MT Bonlanden 22
  156 Rau, Frank MT Bonlanden 00:43:09 2 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - MT Bonlanden 22
  178 Erdmann, Frank MT Bonlanden 00:43:56 3 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - MT Bonlanden 22
17 67 Müller, Rolf Stuttgart 00:39:26 1 02:05:11 1. Mannschaft - Stuttgart 34
  123 Hunyadi, Akos Stuttgart 00:42:12 2 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - Stuttgart 34
  167 Unmüßig, Jochen Stuttgart 00:43:33 3 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - Stuttgart 34
18 93 Maier, Reiner TSV Wolfschlugen 00:40:39 1 02:05:56 1. Mannschaft - TSV Wolfschlugen 46
  94 Keuerleber, Reinhard TSV Wolfschlugen 00:40:40 2 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - TSV Wolfschlugen 46
  197 Broß, Andreas TSV Wolfschlugen 00:44:37 3 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - TSV Wolfschlugen 46
19 82 Heer, Ralf LG Kernen 00:40:07 1 02:05:58 1. Mannschaft - LG Kernen 19
  127 Hermann, Ralf LG Kernen 00:42:20 2 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - LG Kernen 19
  166 Mathieu, Jean-Marie LG Kernen 00:43:31 3 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - LG Kernen 19
20 73 Clauss, Wolfgang SV Sillenbuch 00:39:37 1 02:06:02 1. Mannschaft - SV Sillenbuch 36
  126 Klatt, Stefan SV Sillenbuch 00:42:18 2 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - SV Sillenbuch 36
  180 Kneer, Peter SV Sillenbuch 00:44:07 3 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - SV Sillenbuch 36
21 115 Dobler, Walter team-emma 00:41:49 1 02:07:42 3. Mannschaft - team-emma 37
  146 Emmenecker, Evi team-emma 00:42:56 2 00:00:00 3. Mannschaft - team-emma 37
  147 Mertz, Ulrich team-emma 00:42:57 3 00:00:00 3. Mannschaft - team-emma 37
22 145 Kühlwein, Jörg Tria Echterdingen 00:42:56 1 02:09:22 4. Mannschaft - Tria Echterdingen 39
  151 Hillinger, Elisa Tria Echterdingen 00:43:05 2 00:00:00 4. Mannschaft - Tria Echterdingen 39
  162 Steckroth, Bernd Tria Echterdingen 00:43:21 3 00:00:00 4. Mannschaft - Tria Echterdingen 39
23 85 Reinhardt, Stefan LG Schönbuch 00:40:14 1 02:10:39 1. Mannschaft - LG Schönbuch 20
  189 Schott, Herbert LG Schönbuch 00:44:30 2 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - LG Schönbuch 20
  224 Gaiser, Hans LG Schönbuch 00:45:55 3 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - LG Schönbuch 20
24 51 Dreyer, Jan TSV Musberg 00:38:22 1 02:10:58 1. Mannschaft - TSV Musberg 43
  230 Laiß, Andrea TSV Musberg 00:46:18 2 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - TSV Musberg 43
  231 Sattler, Jochen TSV Musberg 00:46:18 3 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - TSV Musberg 43
25 134 Scholl, Roland Allianz Finisher 00:42:31 1 02:11:06 1. Mannschaft - Allianz Finisher 2
  150 Rapp, Rolf Allianz Finisher 00:43:02 2 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - Allianz Finisher 2
  219 Messerle, Michael Allianz Finisher 00:45:33 3 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - Allianz Finisher 2
26 102 Müller, Jürgen LAC Degerloch 00:41:07 1 02:11:34 1. Mannschaft - LAC Degerloch 14
  128 Schreiner, Bernd LAC Degerloch 00:42:23 2 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - LAC Degerloch 14
  273 Strobel, Claudia LAC Degerloch 00:48:04 3 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - LAC Degerloch 14
27 170 Knapwerth, Johannes Stuttgart 00:43:37 1 02:11:52 2. Mannschaft - Stuttgart 34
  175 Klaiber, Markus Stuttgart 00:43:53 2 00:00:00 2. Mannschaft - Stuttgart 34
  185 Lemke, Nadja Stuttgart 00:44:22 3 00:00:00 2. Mannschaft - Stuttgart 34
28 120 Schöne, Herbert   00:42:09 1 02:11:55 1. Mannschaft - 1
  200 Schlender, Patricia   00:44:42 2 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - 1
  209 Früh, Albrecht   00:45:04 3 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - 1
29 45 Benzinger, Volker SV Bonlanden 00:37:53 1 02:13:31 1. Mannschaft - SV Bonlanden 35
  155 Kuret, Nicola SV Bonlanden 00:43:09 2 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - SV Bonlanden 35
  361 Benz, Wigbert SV Bonlanden 00:52:29 3 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - SV Bonlanden 35
30 172 Krecek, Oliver TF Feuerbach 00:43:47 1 02:13:46 2. Mannschaft - TF Feuerbach 38
  188 Reiner, Nina TF Feuerbach 00:44:28 2 00:00:00 2. Mannschaft - TF Feuerbach 38
  218 Appel, Andreas TF Feuerbach 00:45:31 3 00:00:00 2. Mannschaft - TF Feuerbach 38
31 158 Walter, Thomas Filderstadt 00:43:11 1 02:15:30 2. Mannschaft - Filderstadt 10
  217 Cirillo, Gabriel Filderstadt 00:45:30 2 00:00:00 2. Mannschaft - Filderstadt 10
  247 Veit, Carsten Filderstadt 00:46:49 3 00:00:00 2. Mannschaft - Filderstadt 10
32 141 Wurm, Werner TSV Frickenhausen 00:42:49 1 02:16:46 1. Mannschaft - TSV Frickenhausen 41
  214 Mainka, Berthold TSV Frickenhausen 00:45:17 2 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - TSV Frickenhausen 41
  290 Wurm, Inge TSV Frickenhausen 00:48:40 3 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - TSV Frickenhausen 41
33 212 Hantke, Wolfgang MT Bonlanden 00:45:10 1 02:18:10 2. Mannschaft - MT Bonlanden 22
  233 Adam, Ulrich MT Bonlanden 00:46:22 2 00:00:00 2. Mannschaft - MT Bonlanden 22
  242 Ziesing, Volker MT Bonlanden 00:46:38 3 00:00:00 2. Mannschaft - MT Bonlanden 22
34 234 Challand, Yves   00:46:25 1 02:19:21 2. Mannschaft - 1
  235 Bauer, Reiner   00:46:27 2 00:00:00 2. Mannschaft - 1
  237 Bolay, Achim   00:46:29 3 00:00:00 2. Mannschaft - 1
35 49 Müller, Peter Hobbyläufer 00:38:11 1 02:19:40 1. Mannschaft - Hobbyläufer 12
  324 Müller, Jacqueline Hobbyläufer 00:50:20 2 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - Hobbyläufer 12
  340 Müller, Helga Hobbyläufer 00:51:09 3 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - Hobbyläufer 12
36 202 Merk-Wiegel, Eberhard TSV Plattenhardt 00:44:43 1 02:20:54 1. Mannschaft - TSV Plattenhardt 44
  248 Fröschle, Günter TSV Plattenhardt 00:46:49 2 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - TSV Plattenhardt 44
  300 Tratz, Ursula TSV Plattenhardt 00:49:22 3 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - TSV Plattenhardt 44
37 38 Matheis, Klaus Tübingen 00:37:14 1 02:21:33 1. Mannschaft - Tübingen 47
  253 Miurth, Peter Tübingen 00:47:01 2 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - Tübingen 47
  412 Otto, Silke Tübingen 00:57:18 3 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - Tübingen 47
38 238 Schott, Monika LG Schönbuch 00:46:33 1 02:21:37 2. Mannschaft - LG Schönbuch 20
  239 Wirsum, Günther LG Schönbuch 00:46:34 2 00:00:00 2. Mannschaft - LG Schönbuch 20
  287 Mailänder, Joachim LG Schönbuch 00:48:30 3 00:00:00 2. Mannschaft - LG Schönbuch 20
39 69 Koch, Volker SL Sports Kirchheim 00:39:27 1 02:22:33 1. Mannschaft - SL Sports Kirchheim 31
  317 Walter, Uwe SL Sports Kirchheim 00:49:58 2 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - SL Sports Kirchheim 31
  372 Scheuerer, Andrea SL Sports Kirchheim 00:53:08 3 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - SL Sports Kirchheim 31
40 182 Hermann, Volker ASV Aichwald 00:44:18 1 02:22:37 1. Mannschaft - ASV Aichwald 3
  265 Allmendinger, Franz ASV Aichwald 00:47:32 2 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - ASV Aichwald 3
  330 Hein, Ingrid ASV Aichwald 00:50:47 3 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - ASV Aichwald 3
41 137 Adam, Nikolaus IGL Reutlingen 00:42:36 1 02:23:25 1. Mannschaft - IGL Reutlingen 13
  164 Herr, Susanne IGL Reutlingen 00:43:26 2 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - IGL Reutlingen 13
  415 Schempp, Nicola IGL Reutlingen 00:57:23 3 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - IGL Reutlingen 13
42 177 Ueberschär, Thomas Leinfelden-Echterdingen 00:43:55 1 02:23:28 1. Mannschaft - Leinfelden-Echterdingen 17
  279 Von dem Berge, Bodo Leinfelden-Echterdingen 00:48:13 2 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - Leinfelden-Echterdingen 17
  345 Martini, Tina Leinfelden-Echterdingen 00:51:20 3 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - Leinfelden-Echterdingen 17
43 251 von Bassewitz, Ullrich Filderstadt 00:46:52 1 02:23:47 3. Mannschaft - Filderstadt 10
  280 Hurt, Paul Filderstadt 00:48:17 2 00:00:00 3. Mannschaft - Filderstadt 10
  289 Semet, Roland Filderstadt 00:48:38 3 00:00:00 3. Mannschaft - Filderstadt 10
44 244 Kos, Benno MTV Stuttgart 00:46:44 1 02:23:59 1. Mannschaft - MTV Stuttgart 23
  283 Nuessle, Werner MTV Stuttgart 00:48:23 2 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - MTV Stuttgart 23
  295 Großkopf, Isolde MTV Stuttgart 00:48:52 3 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - MTV Stuttgart 23
45 110 Sawitzki, Andreas SLC Stuttgart 00:41:34 1 02:24:34 1. Mannschaft - SLC Stuttgart 32
  320 Biswurm, Dirk SLC Stuttgart 00:50:07 2 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - SLC Stuttgart 32
  366 Hertler, Kim SLC Stuttgart 00:52:53 3 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - SLC Stuttgart 32
46 276 Pfaff, Ute MT Bonlanden 00:48:08 1 02:24:49 3. Mannschaft - MT Bonlanden 22
  281 Schwithal-Grimm, Joachim MT Bonlanden 00:48:20 2 00:00:00 3. Mannschaft - MT Bonlanden 22
  282 Adam, Rainer MT Bonlanden 00:48:21 3 00:00:00 3. Mannschaft - MT Bonlanden 22
47 274 Mayer, Ron   00:48:05 1 02:24:54 3. Mannschaft - 1
  284 Gölz, Erwin   00:48:24 2 00:00:00 3. Mannschaft - 1
  285 Stierle, Karlheinz   00:48:25 3 00:00:00 3. Mannschaft - 1
48 246 Kiess, Tilo TSV Musberg 00:46:48 1 02:25:25 2. Mannschaft - TSV Musberg 43
  297 Kiess, Stefanie TSV Musberg 00:49:02 2 00:00:00 2. Mannschaft - TSV Musberg 43
  306 König, Roman TSV Musberg 00:49:35 3 00:00:00 2. Mannschaft - TSV Musberg 43
49 204 Kral, Matthias Blaue Götter 00:44:48 1 02:25:29 1. Mannschaft - Blaue Götter 5
  312 Wulf, Andreas Blaue Götter 00:49:41 2 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - Blaue Götter 5
  334 Staiger, Arne Blaue Götter 00:51:00 3 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - Blaue Götter 5
50 96 Schlegel, Peter Neuhausen 00:40:46 1 02:26:22 1. Mannschaft - Neuhausen 24
  348 Fritz, Wolfgang Neuhausen 00:51:25 2 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - Neuhausen 24
  378 Wilschek, Bernhard Neuhausen 00:54:11 3 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - Neuhausen 24
51 174 Göbel, Dieter TV Plieningen 00:43:50 1 02:26:27 1. Mannschaft - TV Plieningen 48
  241 Röser, Lothar TV Plieningen 00:46:36 2 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - TV Plieningen 48
  404 Bayha, Siegfried TV Plieningen 00:56:01 3 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - TV Plieningen 48
52 220 Wehrle, Reinhold SKG Hedelfingen 00:45:37 1 02:26:58 1. Mannschaft - SKG Hedelfingen 30
  266 Schaible, Anja SKG Hedelfingen 00:47:34 2 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - SKG Hedelfingen 30
  377 Partsch, Elke SKG Hedelfingen 00:53:47 3 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - SKG Hedelfingen 30
53 192 Krüger, Sascha TSV Bernhausen 00:44:34 1 02:27:10 1. Mannschaft - TSV Bernhausen 40
  309 Mayer, Siegfried TSV Bernhausen 00:49:37 2 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - TSV Bernhausen 40
  369 Briem, Herbert TSV Bernhausen 00:52:59 3 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - TSV Bernhausen 40
54 252 Lenzner, Dietmar Stuttgart 00:47:00 1 02:27:36 3. Mannschaft - Stuttgart 34
  286 Staab, Christoffer Stuttgart 00:48:29 2 00:00:00 3. Mannschaft - Stuttgart 34
  358 Erker, Thomas Stuttgart 00:52:07 3 00:00:00 3. Mannschaft - Stuttgart 34
55 299 Bloch, Christian   00:49:18 1 02:29:07 4. Mannschaft - 1
  304 Schliffer, Heinz-Günter   00:49:31 2 00:00:00 4. Mannschaft - 1
  323 Rack, Thomas   00:50:18 3 00:00:00 4. Mannschaft - 1
56 186 Grüner, Joachim BAD BOYS 00:44:24 1 02:29:19 1. Mannschaft - BAD BOYS 4
  187 Picht, Armin BAD BOYS 00:44:24 2 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - BAD BOYS 4
  445 Wiedenhoeft, Martina BAD BOYS 01:00:31 3 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - BAD BOYS 4
57 236 Warth, Jürgen Bonlanden 00:46:28 1 02:32:57 1. Mannschaft - Bonlanden 6
  352 Heine, Inge Bonlanden 00:51:30 2 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - Bonlanden 6
  393 Auch, Gordana Bonlanden 00:54:59 3 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - Bonlanden 6
58 268 Looman, Rainer Plattenhardt 00:47:54 1 02:33:19 1. Mannschaft - Plattenhardt 25
  305 Pittl, Annegret Plattenhardt 00:49:34 2 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - Plattenhardt 25
  400 Roth, Tiana Plattenhardt 00:55:51 3 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - Plattenhardt 25
59 272 Jegler, Bruno SV Sillenbuch 00:48:03 1 02:33:29 2. Mannschaft - SV Sillenbuch 36
  339 Reißer, Susanne SV Sillenbuch 00:51:08 2 00:00:00 2. Mannschaft - SV Sillenbuch 36
  382 Jaki, Anette SV Sillenbuch 00:54:18 3 00:00:00 2. Mannschaft - SV Sillenbuch 36
60 325 Schinner, Michael Filderstadt 00:50:26 1 02:34:37 4. Mannschaft - Filderstadt 10
  332 Schmid, Joachim Filderstadt 00:50:50 2 00:00:00 4. Mannschaft - Filderstadt 10
  376 Guggenbühler, Brigitte Filderstadt 00:53:21 3 00:00:00 4. Mannschaft - Filderstadt 10
61 337 Turzer, Robert   00:51:05 1 02:35:42 5. Mannschaft - 1
  349 Auch, Rose   00:51:28 2 00:00:00 5. Mannschaft - 1
  373 Grado, Sandro   00:53:09 3 00:00:00 5. Mannschaft - 1
62 307 Hamberger, Rainer Leinfelden 00:49:36 1 02:37:02 1. Mannschaft - Leinfelden 16
  365 Pettera, Jan Leinfelden 00:52:50 2 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - Leinfelden 16
  387 Swale, Michael Leinfelden 00:54:36 3 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - Leinfelden 16
63 360 Wieder-Merkle, Angelika Stuttgart 00:52:27 1 02:39:58 4. Mannschaft - Stuttgart 34
  362 Fessler, Bernd Stuttgart 00:52:29 2 00:00:00 4. Mannschaft - Stuttgart 34
  394 Neugebauer, Peter Stuttgart 00:55:02 3 00:00:00 4. Mannschaft - Stuttgart 34
64 354 Beck, Marita SFG Stadtverwaltung Filderstadt 00:51:42 1 02:41:21 1. Mannschaft - SFG Stadtverwaltung Filderstadt 29
  359 Arnold, Nico SFG Stadtverwaltung Filderstadt 00:52:17 2 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - SFG Stadtverwaltung Filderstadt 29
  414 Haigis, Thomas SFG Stadtverwaltung Filderstadt 00:57:22 3 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - SFG Stadtverwaltung Filderstadt 29
65 386 Krämer, Gottfried Filderstadt 00:54:31 1 02:47:33 5. Mannschaft - Filderstadt 10
  403 Schiller, Daniela Filderstadt 00:55:59 2 00:00:00 5. Mannschaft - Filderstadt 10
  410 Schwarzenbach, Iris Filderstadt 00:57:03 3 00:00:00 5. Mannschaft - Filderstadt 10
66 391 Dede, Carsten   00:54:53 1 02:50:15 6. Mannschaft - 1
  416 Kissing, Holger   00:57:24 2 00:00:00 6. Mannschaft - 1
  422 Eckert, Hartmut   00:57:58 3 00:00:00 6. Mannschaft - 1
67 396 Wilke, Susann Stuttgart 00:55:12 1 02:51:34 5. Mannschaft - Stuttgart 34
  407 Petricevic, Erich Stuttgart 00:56:40 2 00:00:00 5. Mannschaft - Stuttgart 34
  436 Beck, Oliver Stuttgart 00:59:42 3 00:00:00 5. Mannschaft - Stuttgart 34
68 390 König, Bianca Leinfelden 00:54:40 1 02:52:40 2. Mannschaft - Leinfelden 16
  428 Hirtreiter, Walter Leinfelden 00:58:49 2 00:00:00 2. Mannschaft - Leinfelden 16
  431 König, Ruth Leinfelden 00:59:11 3 00:00:00 2. Mannschaft - Leinfelden 16
69 424 Lange, Wolfgang   00:58:16 1 02:59:02 7. Mannschaft - 1
  427 Härtenstein, Brigitte   00:58:40 2 00:00:00 7. Mannschaft - 1
  455 Ristau, Sacide   01:02:06 3 00:00:00 7. Mannschaft - 1
70 433 Markewski, Jürgen Carpe Diem 00:59:26 1 03:03:03 1. Mannschaft - Carpe Diem 7
  439 Schwier Matthias Carpe Diem 00:59:58 2 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - Carpe Diem 7
  457 Tetz, Andreas Carpe Diem 01:03:39 3 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - Carpe Diem 7
71 426 Schönfelder, Mark Plieningen 00:58:20 1 03:09:01 1. Mannschaft - Plieningen 26
  461 Maucher, Rainer Plieningen 01:04:03 2 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - Plieningen 26
  465 Bayha, Thorsten Plieningen 01:06:38 3 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - Plieningen 26
72 458 Maier, Petra Run & Fun Filderstadt 01:03:59 1 03:12:38 1. Mannschaft - Run & Fun Filderstadt 28
  459 Göttel, Marion Run & Fun Filderstadt 01:04:00 2 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - Run & Fun Filderstadt 28
  463 Maier, Gerd Run & Fun Filderstadt 01:04:39 3 00:00:00 1. Mannschaft - Run & Fun Filderstadt 28